Julia Budd vs. Olga Rubin

Bellator

Main Event
WinStar World Casino | Thackerville, OK
  <b>Julia Budd</b><br><small>The Jewel</small>
Jul 13
01:00
<b>Olga Rubin</b>  
Won
Round 1 TKO (Body Kick and Punches)
12-2-0
RECORD
4-0-0
42%
KO/TKO
75%
8%
SUB
0%
50%
DEC
25%
172 cm
HEIGHT
172 cm
65 kg
WEIGHT
65 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win TKO
[07-13-2018] Talita Nogueira
Bellator 202 - Budd vs. Nogueira
Round 3 | 4:07
Win UD
Iony Razafiarison [02-23-2019]
Bellator 217 - Gallagher vs. Graham
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Decision
[12-01-2017] Arlene Blencowe
Bellator 189 - Budd vs. Blencowe 2
Round 5 | 5:00
Win UD
Cindy Dandois [11-15-2018]
Bellator 209 - Pitbull vs. Sanchez
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[03-03-2017] Marloes Coenen
Bellator 174 - Coenen vs. Budd
Round 4 | 2:42
Win TKO
Joana Filipa Magalhaes [11-16-2017]
Bellator 188 - Lahat vs. Labiano
Round 2 | 3:46
Win MD
[10-21-2016] Arlene Blencowe
Bellator 162 - Shlemenko vs. Grove
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Tetyana Voznyuk [05-18-2017]
Knock-Out MMA - KNO World Tour 1
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[11-20-2015] Roberta Samad
Bellator 146 - Kato vs. Manhoef
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Carmel Ben Shoshan [04-22-2017]
DCC 9 - Desert Combat Challenge
Round 1 | 4:20
Win UD
[02-13-2015] Gabrielle Holloway
Bellator 133 - Manhoef vs. Shlemenko
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Laurita Cibirite [11-10-2016]
Bellator 164 - Koreshkov vs. Lima 2
Round 1 | 3:12
Share with Friends
Jul 13
Saturday
Julia Budd
Julia Budd
Round 1 TKO (Body Kick and Punches)
Main Event
Olga Rubin
Olga Rubin
Rafael Carvalho
Rafael Carvalho
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Bout #13
Chidi Njokuani
Chidi Njokuani
Kristina Williams
Kristina Williams
Bout #12
Juliana Velasquez
Juliana Velasquez
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
Ed Ruth
Ed Ruth
Round 2 TKO (Knee and Punches)
Bout #11
Kiichi Kunimoto
Kiichi Kunimoto
Leslie Smith
Leslie Smith
Round 3 Decision (Majority)
Bout #10
Sinead Kavanagh
Sinead Kavanagh
A.J. Agazarm
A.J. Agazarm
Round 1 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Bout #9
Jacob Landin
Jacob Landin
Bruna Ellen
Bruna Ellen
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Bout #8
Elina Kallionidou
Elina Kallionidou
Kiefer Crosbie
Kiefer Crosbie
Bout #7
Jonathan Gary
Jonathan Gary
Arlene Blencowe
Arlene Blencowe
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Bout #6
Amanda Bell
Amanda Bell
Gabriel Varga
Gabriel Varga
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
Bout #5
Jamese Taylor
Jamese Taylor
Lucas Brennan
Lucas Brennan
Round 1 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Bout #4
Thomas Lopez
Thomas Lopez
Will Fleury
Will Fleury
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Bout #3
Antonio Jones
Antonio Jones
Christian Edwards
Christian Edwards
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Bout #2
Justin Vargas
Justin Vargas
Nainoa Dung
Nainoa  Dung
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Bout #1
Brad Robison
Brad Robison
Lee vs. Nicolini
Masters Of Destiny
Jul 12 | Axiata Arena | Kuala Lumpur
Randamie vs. Ladd
UFC Fight Night 155
Jul 14 | AT&T Center | San Antonio, TX
Regman vs. Arroyo
MFP
Jul 17 | Tuf Gym | Las Vegas, NE
Duckworth vs. Booker
AFC 150
Jul 18 | Alaska Airlines Center | Anchorage, Alaska
Anjos vs. Edwards
UFC on Espn 4
Jul 21 | AT&T Center | San Antonio, TX