Olzhas Eskaraev - Rolando Dy : Brave Combat Federation - MMA

Olzhas Eskaraev - Rolando Dy

MMAMMA

Brave Combat Federation Brave Combat Federation

Main Event
Almaty Arena | Almaty
  <b>Olzhas Eskaraev</b><br><small>Olzhik</small>
30 Sep
07:00
<b>Rolando Dy</b><br><small>The Incredible</small>  
Winner
Round 2 KO (Punches)
10-5-0
RECORD
14-12-0
20%
KO/TKO
29%
40%
SUB
14%
40%
DEC
57%
-
HEIGHT
172 cm
70 kg
WEIGHT
65 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss UD
[06-18-2022] Abdisalam Kubanychbek
Brave CF 59 - Brave Combat Federation 59
Round 5 | 5:00
Loss Submission
Ho Taek Oh [04-30-2022]
Brave CF 58 - Brave Combat Federation 58
Round 1 | 3:29
Win Submission
[08-21-2021] Lucas Martins
Brave CF 53/Octagon 22 - Brave Combat Federation 53/Octagon Promotion 22
Round 2 | 2:49
Loss UD
Slobodan Maksimovic [12-18-2021]
Brave CF 56 - Brave Combat Federation 56
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
[07-31-2021] Kanybek Janybekov
NFC 32 - Naiza Fighter Championship 32
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss TKO
Abdisalam Kubanychbek [03-11-2021]
Brave CF 47 - Brave Combat Federation 47: Asian Domination
Round 2 | 5:00
Win UD
[04-09-2021] Magomed Ibragimov
NFC 30 - Naiza Fighter Championship 30: Dar
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
John Brewin [11-05-2020]
Brave CF 44 - Brave Combat Federation 44
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
[10-13-2020] Movsar Baymaskhanov
ACA YE 13 - ACA Young Eagles
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Decision
Maciej Gierszewski [09-24-2020]
Brave CF 42 - Brave Combat Federation 42
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
[02-22-2020] Asylbek Abdulmutalipov
Alash Pride FC - Grand Prix
Round 1 | 0:58
Loss KO
Anzor Abdulkhozjaev [12-27-2019]
Brave CF 33 - Brave Combat Federation
Round 1 | 0:00
Brave Combat Federation
Share with Friends
30 Sep
Friday
Abdullah Al-Qahtani
Abdullah  Al-Qahtani
Ilyor Bakhtiyar Uulu
Ilyor Bakhtiyar Uulu
Round 3 Decision (Split)
Murtaza Talha Ali
Murtaza Talha Ali
Round 1 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Kirill Khomitsky
Kirill Khomitsky
Kamil Magomedov
Kamil  Magomedov
Akhmed Shervaniev
Akhmed Shervaniev
Round 3 Decision (Split)
Ilyar Askhanov
Ilyar Askhanov
Bout #5
Omar Solomanov
Omar Solomanov
Nurzhan Akishev
Nurzhan Akishev
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Mehmosh Raza
Mehmosh Raza
Olzhas Eskaraev
Olzhas Eskaraev
Round 2 KO (Punches)
Rolando Dy
Rolando Dy
Sanchez vs. Lynch
CW 143
22 Sep | BEC Arena, Manchester Denmark
Henderson vs. Queally
Bellator 285
22 Sep | Allianz Cloud | Milan USA
Johnson vs. Goncharov
ACA 145
22 Sep | St. Petersburg
Acosta vs. Celimen
Reina o Nada
23 Sep | Cisneros Studios | Miami, FL
Molano vs. Requeijo
AFL 28
23 Sep | Plaza de Toros de Algeciras | Algeciras
Nickal vs. Beard
2022 - Week 10
26 Sep | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Delboni vs. DeCoursey
Invicta FC 49
27 Sep | Sugar Creek Casino | Hinton, OK USA
Zhang vs. Izagakhmaev
One 161
28 Sep | Axiata Arena | Kuala Lumpur Myanmar
Lopes vs. Paiva
LFA 143
29 Sep | Ginasio de Esportes do Polvilho | Cajamar
Xiong vs. Lee
On Prime Video 2
29 Sep | Axiata Arena | Kuala Lumpur Myanmar
Dern vs. Yan
UFC Fight Night 211
30 Sep | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Freire vs. Borics
Bellator 286
30 Sep | Allianz Cloud | Milan USA
Suijdam vs. Etebar
LFL 3
1 Oct | Studio Westergas | Amsterdam
Djikasa vs. Mbuyi
EFC 98
5 Oct | EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg South Africa
Wooding vs. Martignoni
CW 144
6 Oct | BEC Arena, Manchester Denmark
Velasco vs. Sears
CFFC 113
7 Oct | Parx Casino | Atlantic City, NJ USA
Kajic vs. Llamas
BFL 74
11 Oct | Harbour Convention Centre | Vancouver, BC
Gafurov vs. Silva
LFA 144
13 Oct | Ginasio de Esportes do Polvilho | Cajamar
Stasiak vs. Ruchala
KSW 75
13 Oct | Nowy Sacz