Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
14:26
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Herkus Lukosiunas - Oban Elliott : Cage Warriors - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Herkus Lukosiunas - Oban Elliott
MMA
Cage Warriors
Bout #3
Colchester
Herkus Lukosiunas
Oban Elliott
The Welsh Gangster
Lithuania
Wales
28 May
16:00
Winner
Round 1 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Follow
Follow
2-0-0
RECORD
8-2-0
50%
KO/TKO
25%
50%
SUB
38%
0%
DEC
38%
-
HEIGHT
180 cm
77 kg
WEIGHT
77 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win KO
[10-06-2018] Eduard Ovcharenko
Vale Tudo MMA Academy - ValeTudo Fight Night 7
Round 1 | 0:10
Win UD
Valentine Woodburn [02-17-2024]
UFC 298 - Volkanovski vs. Topuria
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
[05-19-2018] Dan Zaharia
King of the Cage Lithuania - Baltic Tour 3
Round 1 | 2:20
Win UD
James Sheehan [04-29-2023]
CW 153 - Cage Warriors 153: Dublin
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Sean McCormac [11-04-2022]
CW 145 - Cage Warriors 145
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Matthew Bonner [08-13-2022]
CW 142 - Cage Warriors 142
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Herkus Lukosiunas [05-28-2022]
CW 138 - Cage Warriors 138
Round 1 | 2:37
Loss TKO
Madars Bertholds-Fleminas [12-10-2021]
CW 131 - Cage Warriors 131
Round 2 | 4:15
Cage Warriors
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
CW 97
CW 98
CW 99
CW 100
CW 101
CW 102
CW 103
CW 104
CW 105
CW 106
CW Unplugged 2
CW 107
CW 108
CW 109
CW 110
CW 111
CW 112
MFP
CW 114
CW 115
CW 117
CW 118
CW 119
CW 120
CW 121
CW 122
CW 128
CW 129
CW 131
CW 132
CW 133
CW 134
CW 135
CW 136
CW 137
CW 138
CW 139
CW 140
CW 141
CW 142
CW 143
CW 144
CW 145
CW 149
CW 150
CW 151
CW 152
CW 153
CW 154
CW 155
CW 156
CW 157
CW 158
CW 159
CW 160
CW 161
CW 162
CW 163
CW 164
CW 165
CW 166
CW 167
CW 168
CW 169
CW 170
CW 171
CW 172
CW 173
CW 174
CW 175
28 May
Saturday
James Webb
Leon Aliu
Round 1 KO (Punches)
Luke Shanks
Round 1 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Josh Reed
Orlando Wilson Prins
Tom Mearns
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Herkus Lukosiunas
Oban Elliott
Round 1 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
George Tanasa
Scott Pedersen
Check full MMA calendar
Holm vs. Vieira
UFC Fight Night 206
20 May
|
Etihad Arena | Yas Island
Kouadja vs. Bonner
CW 137
26 May
|
BEC Arena, Manchester
Pudzianowski vs. Materla
KSW 70
27 May
|
Atlas Arena | Lodz
Stack vs. Delano
LFA 133
2 Jun
|
Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino | Niagara Falls, NY
Manengela vs. Saaiman
EFC 94
3 Jun
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Volkov vs. Rozenstruik
UFC Fight Night 207
3 Jun
|
Etihad Arena | Yas Island
Foss vs. Roos
SC 24
9 Jun
|
Annexet Arena | Stockholm
Gafurov vs. Sousa
LFA 134
9 Jun
|
Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino | Niagara Falls, NY
Sanchez vs. Rohskopf
CW 139
9 Jun
|
BEC Arena, Manchester
Teixeira vs. Prochazka
UFC 275
10 Jun
|
Co-op Live | Manchester
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
14:26