Eduardo Jose Neves - Jhonata Diniz : Dana White Contender Series - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online

Eduardo Jose Neves - Jhonata Diniz

MMAMMA

Dana White Contender Series Dana White Contender Series

Heavyweight
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Brazil
Brazil
  <b>Eduardo Jose Neves</b><br><small>Bbzao</small>
12 Sep
20:00
<b>Jhonata Diniz</b>  
Winner
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
7-2-0
RECORD
5-0-0
100%
KO/TKO
100%
0%
SUB
0%
0%
DEC
0%
185 cm
HEIGHT
193 cm
120 kg
WEIGHT
120 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win TKO
[03-10-2023] Hyago Silva
LFA 154 - Fernando vs. Silva
Round 1 | 4:22
Win TKO
Rodrigo Duarte [03-19-2023]
Imortal FC 12 - Rock N’ Fight
Round 1 | 4:16
Win TKO
[10-15-2022] Jackson Goncalves
QC 12 - Qualify Combat 12
Round 2 | 3:22
Win KO
Carlos Nascimento Junior [01-28-2023]
Spartacus MMA - Spartacus Fight Event 27
Round 1 | 3:50
Win KO
[03-11-2022] Andre Vieira
LFA 126 - Bilharinho vs. Delano
Round 1 | 1:04
Win KO
Roberson Andrade [09-10-2022]
Metanoia Fight Combat - MFC PREMIUM
Round 1 | 1:32
Win TKO
[07-16-2021] Eduardo Weslley
LFA 111 - De Sa vs. Bonfim
Round 1 | 0:57
Win TKO
Jose Rodrigo Guelke [05-21-2022]
Spartacus MMA - Spartacus Fight Event 5
Round 1 | 2:30
Win Ko
[02-21-2021] Marcelo Gomes
TF 24 - Thunder Fight 24
Round 1 | 0:50
Win TKO
[02-15-2020] Joao Victor dos Santos da Silva
JF - Jungle Fight 102
Round 2 | 4:00
Dana White Contender Series
Share with Friends
12 Sep
Tuesday
Julia Polastri
Julia Polastri
Round 2 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Patricia Alujas
Patricia Alujas
A.J. Cunningham
A.J. Cunningham
Steven Nguyen
Steven Nguyen
Round 2 TKO (Punches)
James Llontop
James Llontop
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Malik Lewis
Malik Lewis
Eduardo Jose Neves
Eduardo Jose Neves
Jhonata Diniz
Jhonata Diniz
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Nowaczyk vs. Crosby
APFC 7
2 Sep
Lopes vs. Ribeiro
2022 - Week 5
4 Sep | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Ravello vs. Romero
FFC 65
5 Sep | Bobyhall | Brno
Walker vs. Balelo
EFC 107
6 Sep | EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg South Africa
Djiroun vs. Martins
Brave 74
6 Sep
Myers vs. Anderson
MMA 78
7 Sep | Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Ali vs. Shelton
MMA 52
7 Sep | River Cree Resort and Casino | Enoch, Alberta
Reis vs. Jones
CW 159
7 Sep | Indigo O2 | London
Cummins vs. Junior
FCC 35
8 Sep
Touma vs. Vidovic
FCR 17
8 Sep | Quality Hotel Friends | Solna
Adesanya vs. Strickland
UFC 293
8 Sep | Co-op Live | Manchester USA
Wiklacz vs. Przybysz
KSW 86
15 Sep | Atlas Arena | Lodz
Grasso vs. Shevchenko
UFC Fight Night 227
15 Sep | Ball Arena | Denver USA
Dalisda vs. Austin
Oktagon 46
15 Sep | Aegon Arena | Bratislava
Holmes vs. McLoughlin
Fury FC 83
16 Sep | Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Gaziev vs. Velasco
2023 - Week 7
18 Sep | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
McKee vs. McPadden
LFA 168
21 Sep | Wild Horse Pass Resort | Chandler
Johnston vs. Shin
Eternal MMA 79
22 Sep | Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Fiziev vs. Gamrot
UFC Fight Night 228
22 Sep | Ball Arena | Denver USA
Eblen vs. Edwards
Bellator 299
22 Sep | 3Arena | Dublin USA
Barlow vs. Forest
2023 - Week 8
25 Sep | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV