Piotr Kuberski - Kamil Wojciechowski : Fight Exclusive Night - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online

Piotr Kuberski - Kamil Wojciechowski

MMAMMA

Fight Exclusive Night Fight Exclusive Night

Title fight - Middleweight
Pila
Poland
Poland
  <b>Piotr Kuberski</b><br><small>Qbear</small>
27 May
13:00
<b>Kamil Wojciechowski</b>  
Winner
Round 1 KO (Punch)
12-1-0
RECORD
8-0-0
83%
KO/TKO
63%
0%
SUB
25%
17%
DEC
13%
187 cm
HEIGHT
187 cm
83 kg
WEIGHT
92 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win KO
[11-11-2023] Bartosz Lesko
KSW 88 - Rutkowski vs. Kaczmarczyk
Round 2 | 1:12
Win KO
Joel dos Santos [03-11-2023]
FEN 45 - Fight Exclusive Night
Round 1 | 2:19
Win KO
[05-27-2023] Kamil Wojciechowski
FEN 46 - Kuberski vs. Wojciechowski
Round 1 | 3:27
Win Decision
Lukasz Olech [10-15-2022]
FEN 42 - Oleksiejczuk vs. Zielinski
Round 3 | 5:00
Win KO
[01-28-2023] Marcin Filipczak
FEN 44 - Orlen Paliwa Fight Night
Round 2 | 1:10
Win Submission
Arkadiusz Jedraczka [07-02-2022]
SBS 2 - Seaside BattleS Dziwnow
Round 1 | 2:32
Win KO
[06-18-2022] Marcin Naruszczka
FEN 40 - Ostroda
Round 1 | 4:52
Win TKO
Kornel Zapadka [01-22-2022]
FEN 38 - LOTOS Fight Night
Round 1 | 2:12
Win UD
[11-27-2021] Krystian Bielski
FEN 37 - ENERGA Fight Night Wroclaw
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Lukasz Klinger [10-16-2021]
FEN 36 - Fight Night Szczecin
Round 1 | 3:08
Win TKO
[02-20-2021] Mateusz Strzelczyk
FEN 32 - LOTOS Fight Night 4
Round 2 | 1:05
Win TKO
Michal Gutowski [07-10-2021]
SBS - Seaside BattleS Dziwnow
Round 2 | 1:08
Fight Exclusive Night
Share with Friends
27 May
Saturday
Piotr Kuberski
Piotr Kuberski
Round 1 KO (Punch)
Kamil Wojciechowski
Kamil Wojciechowski
Bartosz Szewczyk
Bartosz  Szewczyk
Lukasz Klinger
Lukasz Klinger
Marcin Wojcik
Marcin Wojcik
Light Heavyweight
Adam Bieganski
Adam Bieganski
Damian Rzepecki
Damian Rzepecki
Round 2 Submission (Japanese Necktie)
Krzysztof Dobrzynski
Krzysztof Dobrzynski
Gracjan Wyroslak
Gracjan Wyroslak
Round 2 Technical Submission (Shoulder Choke)
Kamil Mosgalik
Kamil Mosgalik
Frolov vs. Abdulaev
ACA 157
18 May | St. Petersburg
Jones vs. Lebosnoyani
LFA 158
18 May | Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Kincl vs. Vemola
Oktagon 43
19 May | Fortuna Arena | Prague
Dern vs. Hill
UFC Fight Night 223
19 May | Kingdom Arena | Riyadh USA
AlQaisi vs. Arnett
UEA Warriors 42
19 May
Bagratunyan vs. Piniewski
ACA YE 35
24 May | St. Petersburg
Gonzalez vs. Jr.
UWC 44
25 May | Zonkey Arena | Tijuana
Goncalves vs. Soares
JF 116
26 May | Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Alvarez vs. Wallace
A1 Combat 11
26 May
Akipa vs. Jackobi
NFC 14
26 May
Polastri vs. Conceicao
LFA 159
26 May | Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Bogdanovic vs. Prazeres
Titan FC 82
1 Jun | Fencing Pavilion | Santo Domingo USA
Lynch vs. Driscoll
CW 155
1 Jun | Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Olenichev vs. Mokhnatkin
ACA 158
1 Jun | St. Petersburg
Khalidov vs. Askham
KSW 83
2 Jun | Paris
Garnett vs. Schloenbach
HMMA 8
2 Jun | Paris
France vs. Albazi
UFC ON ESPN 46
2 Jun | Kingdom Arena | Riyadh USA
Kabesa vs. Bembe
EFC 104
7 Jun | EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg South Africa
Loughnane vs. Pinedo
PFL 4
7 Jun | Huntsman Center | Salt Lake City, UT Ireland
El-Hefnawy vs. Strazzella
BFL 77
8 Jun | Harbour Convention Centre | Vancouver, BC
Heerden vs. Costa
Eternal MMA 76
9 Jun | Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Nunes vs. Aldana
UFC 289
9 Jun | T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, NV USA