Vitaliy Yakimenko - Farid Alibabazade : Fight Exclusive Night - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online

Vitaliy Yakimenko - Farid Alibabazade

MMAMMA

Fight Exclusive Night Fight Exclusive Night

Title fight - Flyweight
Hala Mosir | Pila
Ukraine
Azerbaijan
  <b>Vitaliy Yakimenko</b>
17 May
14:00
<b>Farid Alibabazade</b>  
8-1-0
RECORD
3-0-0
38%
KO/TKO
67%
38%
SUB
0%
25%
DEC
33%
165 cm
HEIGHT
-
56 kg
WEIGHT
56 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win TKO
[02-17-2024] Ismail Haidari
FEN 52 - Lazarz vs. Szewczyk 2
Round 2 | 1:48
Win Submission
Albert Akhmaev [12-23-2023]
Octagon Promotion - Octagon 53: Brito vs. Aitkul
Round 3 | 2:07
Win Submission
[12-05-2023] Maysara Mohamed
Brave CF 77 - Brave Combat Federation 77
Round 1 | 2:10
Loss Decision
Ruslan Satiev [11-17-2023]
One Championship - One Friday Fights 41
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[08-26-2023] Piotr Kaminski
FEN 49 - Zielinski vs. Kraska
Round 2 | 2:35
Win Submission
Alisher Gabdullin [03-22-2023]
Octagon Promotion - Octagon 43: Akylbek uulu vs. Aidinov
Round 2 | 4:12
Win UD
[04-23-2023] Mohammed Farhad
Brave CF 70 / WFC 25 - Brave Combat Federation 70 / World Freefight Challenge 25
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Bakhodir Bakiev [01-07-2023]
Muradov Professional League - MPL 7: Mamadzhanov vs. Isaev
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[12-18-2021] Albert Meliksetian
Professional Fighter League Storm - Fighting Night Storm 2
Round 1 | 2:50
Win TKO
Arzu Karimov [11-19-2022]
Freon - Fight For Glory
Round 1 | 0:00
Win UD
[09-25-2021] Albert Meliksetian
WWFC 20 - World Warriors Fighting Championship 20
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Yakov Ekimov [02-20-2021]
MMA Series 26 - Fight Riot
Round 3 | 5:00
Fight Exclusive Night
Share with Friends
17 May
Friday
Vitaliy Yakimenko
Vitaliy Yakimenko
Title fight - Flyweight
Farid Alibabazade
Farid Alibabazade
Maxim Grabovich
Maxim Grabovich
Lightweight
Gracjan Wyroslak
Gracjan Wyroslak
Jan Cieplowski
Jan Cieplowski
Bantamweight
Thiago Nogueira de Freitas
Thiago Nogueira de Freitas
Lukasz Olech
Lukasz Olech
Light Heavyweight
Delan Monte
Delan Monte
Badat vs. Oliveira
EFC 113
8 May | EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg South Africa
Al-Qahtani vs. Bendaoud
2024 - PFL Mena 1
9 May | The Green Halls | Riyadh Ireland
Lewis vs. Nascimento
UFC ON ESPN 56
10 May | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Ndebele vs. Torres
Brave CF 82
10 May
Bartosinski vs. Grzebyk
KSW 94
10 May | Ergo Arena | Gdansk
Dixon vs. Macklin
Fury FC 90
11 May | Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Mix vs. Magomedov
Fury FC 90
16 May | Accor Arena | Paris USA
Diaz vs. Lewis
LFA 184
16 May | LA, California
Barboza vs. Murphy
UFC Fight Night 241
17 May | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Bandel vs. Lohore
Brave CF 83
24 May
Hardwick vs. Mohsen
CW 172
24 May | Vertu Motors Arena | Newcastle
Otalora vs. Cabral
AFL 34
24 May | Barcelona