Ante Delija - Valentin Moldavsky : Professional Fighters League - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online

Ante Delija - Valentin Moldavsky

MMAMMA

Professional Fighters League Professional Fighters League

Heavyweight
Boeing Center at Tech Port | San Antonio, TX
Croatia
Russia
  <b>Ante Delija</b><br><small>Walking Trouble</small>
4 Apr
18:00
<b>Valentin Moldavsky</b>  
Winner
Round 1 TKO (Knees and Punches)
24-5-0
RECORD
11-3-0
46%
KO/TKO
9%
25%
SUB
27%
29%
DEC
64%
195 cm
HEIGHT
185 cm
113 kg
WEIGHT
107 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[06-16-2023] Maurice Greene
Professional Fighters League - PFL 5: 2023 Regular Season
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Steve Mowry [08-11-2023]
Bellator 298 - Storley vs. Ward
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[11-25-2022] Matheus Scheffel
Professional Fighters League - 2022 Season PFL Championships
Round 1 | 2:50
Loss KO
Linton Vassell [03-10-2023]
Bellator 292 - Nurmagomedov vs. Henderson
Round 1 | 3:03
Win TKO
[08-13-2022] Renan Ferreira
Professional Fighters League - PFL 8: 2022 Playoffs
Round 1 | 4:31
NC Accidental Eye Poke
Steve Mowry [08-12-2022]
Bellator 284 - Gracie vs. Yamauchi
Round 1 | 0:54
Win UD
[06-24-2022] Shelton Graves
Professional Fighters League - PFL 5: 2022 Regular Season
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Ryan Bader [01-29-2022]
Bellator 273 - Bader vs. Moldavsky
Round 5 | 5:00
Win TKO
[04-28-2022] Matheus Scheffel
Professional Fighters League - PFL 2: 2022 Regular Season
Round 2 | 0:59
Win UD
Tim Johnson [06-25-2021]
Bellator 261 - Johnson vs. Moldavsky
Round 5 | 5:00
Loss UD
[10-27-2021] Bruno Cappelozza
Professional Fighters League - 2021 Season PFL Championships
Round 5 | 5:00
Win UD
Roy Nelson [08-21-2020]
Bellator 244 - Bader vs. Nemkov
Round 3 | 5:00
SOCIAL MEDIA
Professional Fighters League
Share with Friends
4 Apr
Thursday
Bruno Cappelozza
Bruno Cappelozza
Heavyweight
Sergey Bilostenniy
Sergey Bilostenniy
Dakota Ditcheva
Dakota Ditcheva
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Lisa Mauldin
Lisa Mauldin
Tyrell Fortune
Tyrell Fortune
Heavyweight
Daniel James
Daniel James
Liz Carmouche
Liz Carmouche
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Juliana Velasquez
Juliana Velasquez
Denis Goltsov
Denis Goltsov
Round 3 TKO (Punches)
Linton Vassell
Linton Vassell
Ante Delija
Ante Delija
Valentin Moldavsky
Valentin Moldavsky
Round 1 TKO (Knees and Punches)
Honorato vs. Perea
Shooto 121
28 Mar | Upper Arena | Rio De Janeiro
Hardwick vs. Clay
CW 169
29 Mar | RDS | Dublin
Blanchfield vs. Fiorot
UFC ON ESPN 54
29 Mar | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Eersel vs. Nicolas
One On Prime 21
4 Apr | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok Myanmar
Henrique vs. Hernandez
LFA 181
4 Apr | Mystic Lake Casino | Prior Lake, MN
Parnasse vs. Mircea
KSW 93
5 Apr | Adidas Arena | Paris
Allen vs. Curtis
UFC Fight Night 240
5 Apr | UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV USA
Sheehan vs. Konrad
CW 170
5 Apr | RDS | Dublin
Ramos vs. Sedano
UWC 52
6 Apr | Zonkey Arena | Tijuana
Michael vs. Kruger
EFC 112
10 Apr | EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg South Africa
Fernandez vs. Dicke
CFFC 131
11 Apr | Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK USA
Davis vs. Wilkinson
2024 - PFL 2
11 Apr | The Theater At Virgin Hotels | Las Vegas, NV Ireland
Pereira vs. Hill
UFC 300
12 Apr | T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas USA