Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
14:40
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Cub Swanson - Daniel Pineda : UFC - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Cub Swanson - Daniel Pineda
MMA
UFC
Bout #6
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Cub Swanson
Killer
Daniel Pineda
The Pit
USA
USA
12 Dec
22:00
Winner
Round 2 KO (Punches)
Follow
Follow
29-13-0
RECORD
25-13-0
45%
KO/TKO
32%
14%
SUB
68%
41%
DEC
0%
172 cm
HEIGHT
170 cm
65 kg
WEIGHT
70 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[08-12-2023] Hakeem Dawodu
UFC on ESPN 51 - Luque vs. dos Anjos
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Alex Caceres [06-03-2023]
UFC on ESPN 46 - Kara-France vs. Albazi
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss TKO
[10-15-2022] Jonathan Martinez
UFC Fight Night 212 - Grasso vs. Araujo
Round 2 | 4:19
Win Submission
Tucker Lutz [03-25-2023]
UFC on ESPN 43 - Vera vs. Sandhagen
Round 2 | 2:50
Win TKO
[12-18-2021] Darren Elkins
UFC Fight Night 199 - Lewis vs. Daukaus
Round 1 | 2:12
NC Accidental Eye Poke
Andre Fili [06-26-2021]
UFC Fight Night 190 - Gane vs. Volkov
Round 2 | 0:46
Loss TKO
[05-01-2021] Giga Chikadze
UFC on ESPN 23 - Reyes vs. Prochazka
Round 1 | 1:03
Loss KO
Cub Swanson [12-12-2020]
UFC 256 - Figueiredo vs. Moreno
Round 2 | 1:52
Win KO
[12-12-2020] Daniel Pineda
UFC 256 - Figueiredo vs. Moreno
Round 2 | 1:52
Win TKO
Herbert Burns [08-15-2020]
UFC 252 - Miocic vs. Cormier 3
Round 2 | 4:37
Win UD
[10-12-2019] Kron Gracie
UFC Fight Night 161 - Jedrzejczyk vs. Waterson
Round 3 | 5:00
NC Overturned
Movlid Khaybulaev [10-17-2019]
Professional Fighters League - PFL 8: 2019 Season PFL Playoffs 2
Round 1 | 0:29
|
SOCIAL MEDIA
|
|
UFC
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
UFC 229
UFC 230
UFC 28 Finale
UFC 231
UFC 232
UFC 234
UFC 235
UFC 236
UFC 237
UFC 238
UFC 239
UFC 240
UFC 241
UFC 242
UFC 243
UFC 244
UFC 245
UFC 246
UFC 247
UFC 248
UFC 249
UFC 250
UFC 251
UFC 252
UFC 253
UFC 254
UFC 255
UFC 256
UFC 257
UFC 258
UFC 259
UFC 260
UFC 261
UFC 262
UFC 263
UFC 264
UFC 266
UFC 267
UFC 268
UFC 269
UFC 270
UFC 271
UFC 272
UFC 273
UFC 274
UFC 275
UFC 276
UFC 277
UFC 278
UFC 279
UFC 280
UFC 282
UFC 283
UFC 284
UFC 285
UFC 286
UFC 287
UFC 288
UFC 289
UFC 290
UFC 291
UFC 292
UFC 293
UFC 294
UFC 295
UFC 296
UFC 297
UFC 298
UFC 299
UFC 300
UFC 301
UFC 302
UFC 303
UFC 304
12 Dec
Saturday
Deiveson Figueiredo
Brandon Moreno
Tony Ferguson
Charles Oliveira
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Renato Carneiro
Rafael Fiziev
Round 1 KO (Punches)
Ronaldo Souza
Kevin Holland
Round 1 KO (Punches)
Junior Dos Santos
Ciryl Gane
Round 2 TKO (Elbow)
Mackenzie Dern
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Virna Jandiroba
Tecia Torres
Angela Hill
Cub Swanson
Round 2 KO (Punches)
Daniel Pineda
Andrea Lee
Gillian Robertson
Li Jingliang
Dwight Grant
Chase Hooper
Round 3 Submission (Heel Hook)
Peter Barrett
Karl Roberson
Dalcha Lungiambula
Sergey Spivak
Jared Vanderaa
Check full MMA calendar
Rabadanov vs. Dakaev
GFC 30
3 Dec
|
Moscov
Mendonca vs. Dagvadorj
MFP
3 Dec
|
Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino | Niagara Falls, NY
Hermansson vs. Vettori
UFC ON ESPN 19
4 Dec
|
Etihad Arena | Yas Island
Macfarlane vs. Velasquez
Bellator 254
9 Dec
|
3Arena | Dublin
Shanks vs. Hadley
CW 117
9 Dec
|
BEC Arena, Manchester
High vs. Lindsey
FAC 5
10 Dec
|
Detroit Lakes | Minessota, MN
Frederick vs. Richardson
CW 118
10 Dec
|
BEC Arena, Manchester
Martinez vs. Caballero
Fury FC 43
11 Dec
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Charriere vs. Goodwin
CW 119
11 Dec
|
BEC Arena, Manchester
Sabatini vs. Stirn
CFFC 91
17 Dec
|
Florida State Fairgrounds Hall | Tampa, FL
Fries vs. Kita
KSW 57
18 Dec
|
Atlas Arena | Lodz
Thompson vs. Neal
UFC Fight Night 183
18 Dec
|
Etihad Arena | Yas Island
Hari vs. Adegbuyi
Glory 76
18 Dec
|
Dome de Paris | Paris
Fries vs. Kita
KSW 57
18 Dec
|
Atlas Arena | Lodz
Magomedov vs. Revako
BFC 65
22 Dec
|
Prime Hall | Minsk
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
14:40