Steaua Bucuresti
Metaloglobus
CSS Slatina
Campulung
Leganes
Alcorcon
Mioveni
Tunari
CF Intercity
Elche
Real Murcia B
Nottingham U21
Academica
Torreense
Bordeaux
Southampton
Leixoes U23
Salgueiros
Patro Eisden
5:00AM
Helmond
Lusitania FC
Beira Mar
Leixoes
5:30AM
AD Fafe
Ferreira
Felgueiras
Academico Viseu
Covilha
Fremad Amager
Helsingor
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
Kashima
Brighton & Hove Albion
Widzew Lodz II
Plock 2 (Pol)
Belupo
6:00AM
St. Pauli
Cerezo Osaka
Dortmund
Iwata
Reims
Sporting B
Sao Joao Ver
Amadora
Estoril
Grosuplje
Sencur
Famalicao
Penafiel
Santa Clara
Boavista
Mafra
Dezembro
Boavista
8:00AM
Casa Pia
FC Porto B
AVS
Santa Clara
8:00AM
Moreirense
Graficar Beograd
8:00AM
Rudar
Skala 1911
8:00AM
Kolos Kovalivka U19 (Ukr)
Karlsruher
Munich 1860
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Rakow 2 (Pol)
Royal Union SG 2
OC Charleroi
Amedspor
Altinordu
Sassuolo
Trento
Swansea
FC Koln
Monza
Alcione Milano (Ita)
FC Emmen
Verl
Oxford Utd
Exeter
Willem II
Patro Eisden
Tottenham U23
Al-Ettifaq
Jedinstvo
Smederevo
Bohemians 1905 B
10:30AM
Hrebec (Cze)
Wolfsburg
Lille
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Ozarow
Elversberg
Hoffenheim
Cittadella
Real Vicenza
Valenciennes
Umm-Salal
Ried
Bradford
Modena
Legnago Salus
CSM Satu Mare
11:00AM
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
Boulogne
Versailles
Goztepe
Istra 1961
Besiktas
Bandirmaspor
Den Haag
Waregem
Chambly
Rouen
Metz
Francs Borains
Clermont
Le Havre
FC Bihor
Bihorul Beius (Rou)
Sozopol
Spartak II (Bul)
Frosinone
Bari
Zambrow
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Oberlausitz
Liberec B
Pelister
Voska Sport (Mkd)
HNK Gorica
Konyaspor
Trapani
Cosenza
Usti nad Labem B (Cze)
Brozany
Virtus Verona
Verona
Belasica
Vardar Negotino (Mkd)
Neratovice
Kolin
Bologna
Brixen
Pobeda
12:00PM
Kozuv Gevgelija
Sassuolo
Sassuolo U19
St. Pauli
Lyon
Odra Wodzislaw (Pol)
Rozwoj Katowice
Brest
Laval
Caen
Le Mans
Kolovec
Domazlice
Al-Duhail
Ittihad Kalba
KF Gostivar
Detonit Junior
Szarvasi
Szentesi (Hun)
Cham
Baden
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Orleta Radzyn
Ceska Lipa
Benesov
Ozimek (Pol)
Podlesianka Katowice (Pol)
Sloga Vinica
Sasa
Brescia
Pergolettese
Grenoble
Bourg Peronnas
Aluminij
Al Khaleej
Horovicko
Pribram
Vihren
Bregalnica Stip
Barakaldo
Eibar
Marseille
Toulon
Dukla Prague B
Chomutov
Zdralovi
Sesvete
Karlovac
Dubrava
Foto-Higiena Gac
Brzeg
AZ Alkmaar
Aris
FC Rottach-Egern
Bayern Munich
Motorlet Prague
Zapy
Slany
Kladno
FC Twente
Schalke
Wismar
Pampow
Valencia
Alaves
CD Calahorra
Zaragoza
VVV-Venlo
Al Rayyan
Ath Bilbao B
Ponferradina
Nimes
Istres
FC Ludwigsfelder
1:00PM
BFC Preussen
Breda
OFI Crete
Ahrensfelde (Ger)
Fortuna Biesdorf
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Pfeddersheim (Ger)
Roeselare Daisel (Bel)
Oudenaarde
Al Feiha
Reichenau
Sporting B
Trofense
Meyrin
Vevey
Woliborz
Jelenia Gora
Tomasov
Samorin U19
Parndorf
Favoritner
Yeclano
Cartagena
Buderich
Holzheimer
Engers
Cosmos Koblenz
Galatasaray
Lecce
Jette
RWDM 47
Santander
Athletic Bilbao
Jeunesse Esch
Ettelbruck (Lux)
Osasuna
Huesca
Stern
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sion
Villarreal
Suderelbe
1:30PM
Teutonia Ottensen
TuRU Dusseldorf
SSVg Velbert
Getafe
Real Oviedo
Bettembourg
UNA Strassen
Hibernian
Watford
PSV
Eindhoven FC
Zeilsheim (Ger)
Hornau
Dep. La Coruna B
Silva SD
Bergantinos
Ferrol
Chester
Manchester Utd U21
Derby County
Chesterfield
Gateshead
Middlesbrough
H&W Welders
2:30PM
Holywood (Nir)
Maidenhead
West Ham U21
1874 Northwich
Salford
Chelmsford
Milton Keynes Dons
Havant & Waterlooville
Farnborough
Birmingham
Rangers
Warrington
Salford
Portimonense
Al-Nassr