Tromso
Hacken
WAF Brigittenau
Retz
Galanta
Puchov
Kagoshima Utd
Iwata
Dinamo Minsk
Molodechno
Isloch Minsk
Energetik-BGU
Suduva
Garliava
AFC Eskilstuna
Enskede
Baltika
Akron Tolyatti
Zlicin
Louny
Hlucin
Frydlant n. O.
Hradec Kralove B
Vrchovina
Unirea Ungheni
CSM Satu Mare
Karvina B
Unia Turza Slaska
Kolin
Benatky
Metaloglobus
Slobozia
Treibach
Saint Michael Bleiburg
Velke Mezirici
Hlinsko
Kladno
Teplice B
Banska Bystrica
Pohronie
CSS Slatina
Alexandria
Al Wakra
Noah
FK Turnov
Neratovice
Plzen B
Pribram
Hajduboszormenyi
Mateszalkai MTK
Kisvarda II
Tiszaujvaros
ESMTK Budapest
Hatvan
I. Bratislava
FK Nove Zamky
Samorin
Castkovce
Hodonin
Malzenice
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
Botev Vratsa
Ararat-Armenia
FC Minsk
Slutsk
Jihlava
Vlasim
Banik Most - Sous
Motorlet Prague
Shakhtar Donetsk
Hradec Kralove
Brabrand
Middelfart
Chrobry Glogow
Lech Poznan 2
Hranice
Vsetin
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Bolnisi
Budaorsi SC
Erdi
Rogaska
Kolubara
Mladost DG
Karlovac
St. Andra Lav
SV Donau
Myjava
Lehota p. V.
Dunaujvaros PASE
Kecskemeti TE II
Skierniewice
LKS Lodz II
Stezyca
Cartusia Kartuzy
Gedania Gdansk
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Macva
Lupac
Dynamo Moscow
Botev Plovdiv
Tabor Sezana
Orijent
Mas Taborsko
Domazlice
Ceska Lipa
Bohemians 1905 B
Tasovice
Rosice
Domzale
Hartberg
Pecsi EAC
Szentlorinc
Usti nad Labem
Karlovy Vary
Hohenems
Dornbirn
Beltinci
NK Varteks
Slavia Prague B
Zizkov
Polonia Bytom
Sandecja Nowy S.
Hellerup
Hillerod
Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
Bielsko-Biala
Odra Opole
Kluczbork
Zbrojovka Brno B
Unicov
Dumbravita
Zalau
Drassburg
Bad Sauerbrunn
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Legia II
Zawisza
Nagykanizsa
Csornai
BK Frem
Bronshoj
Wisla Pulawy
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Oddevold
Stenungsunds
Slask Wroclaw
KKS Kalisz
R. Rzeszow
Podbrezova
Presov
FK Humenne
Elana Torun
Ol. Grudziadz
Brest
Volna Pinsk
Gleisdorf
Koflach
Eskilsminne
Hittarps
SalPa
EPS
Rakow 2
Garbarnia
GKS Katowice
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Heimstetten
Buchbach
Strommen
Skjetten
Kauno Zalgiris
Banga
Stal Rzeszow
Leczna
Gornik Z. 2
Kromeriz
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lok. Sofia
Karlbergs
Hammarby TFF
Naestved
Fremad Amager
Suduva
Suwalki
Olsztyn
LKS Lomza
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Tomasovia T. L.
Lisen
Petrzalka Akademia
Orn
Lokomotiv Oslo
CSKA Sofia
Bohemians
Torns
Olympic
Koper
FK Sarajevo
Trebisov
Rimavska Sobota
Degerfors
Skovde AIK
U. Dej
CSM Deva
Roskilde
Vanlose
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Trelleborgs
Helsingborg
DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlin
Sandviken
Sandvikens AIK
Lech Poznan
Plock
Lyseng
Thisted FC
Bregalnica Stip
Dubocica
Memmingen
Sonthofen
United Nordic
Haninge
Polonia Warszawa
Gloria Buzau
Esbjerg
Holstebro
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Levadia
Varbergs
Tvaakers
Chrobry Glogow
Sroda
Notodden
Silkeborg 2
Horsens
Ostersunds
Sigma Olomouc
Vejle
Zilina B
Sigma Olomouc B
Angelholms
Lunds
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Strumska Slava
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
AC Wolfsberger
Blansko
Brno U19
Sandefjord
Moss
Kilia Kiel
Eichede
Stutt. Kickers
Illertissen
Orebro
Brage
Brommapojkarna
Taby
Teteks
Bashkimi
Kongsvinger
Elverum
Zaglebie 2
GKS Jastrzebie
HSV Klagenfurt
KAC 1909
Avia Swidnik
Grodzisk M.
Jonkopings
Norrby
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
Grazer
ASK Voitsberg
Hartberg
Rukh Vynnyky
Skra
Slask Wroclaw 2
Gornik Zabrze
Ruzomberok
Vasalunds
Sollentuna
Khimik
Kursk
Sileks
Pogradeci
Sturm Graz
Tolmin
Wisla Pulawy
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Pfeddersheim
TuS Koblenz
Umea FC
Skelleftea
Sion
Bulle
Egersunds
Vidar
Wiener Viktoria
Ritzing
Kozuv Gevgelija
Belasica
VSK Aarhus
Vejgaard
Sirius
Vasteras SK
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Furth II
Worms
RW Walldorf
Mura
NK Bistrica
Domzale
Grosuplje
FSV Frankfurt
Nurnberg II
Elana Torun
Mlawa
Utsiktens
Landskrona
Schott Mainz
Karbach
Wohlen
Tuggen
Aalen
Hollenbach
Bregenz
Ravensburg
Marienlyst
Naesby
Javor
Metalac
Vardar
Met. Bekobod
Karvina
Skalica
Mladost GAT
Tekstilac
Mioveni
Campulung
ND Gorica
Dob
Aschaffenburg
Alzenau
Varnamo
Orgryte
Kassel
Hunfelder
Schweinfurt
Coburg
Nizhny Novgorod
Al Feiha
Osters
Falkenbergs
Bahlinger
Lahr
Viking 2
V. Haugesund
Polonia Bytom
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Slavia Mozyr
Niva Dolbizno
Biel
Yverdon II
Lichtenfels
Bamberg
Neckarsulmer
Freiberg
Pelister
Ohrid
Vilzing
Regensburg II
Oskarshamns
IFK Berga
SpVgg Bayreuth
Gebenbach
Rabotnicki
Tychy
JaPS
Klubi 04
TSV Steinbach
Engers
FK Liepaja
Lebedin
Komarno
Gabcikovo
Valerenga
Raufoss
Rubin Kazan
Volgar-Astrakhan
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers
Krasnodar
Rodina Moscow
Torslanda
Ockero
Meyrin
Bavois
Backa Topola
AIK
Flora
Rigas
Mlada Boleslav
Ludogorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
Velez Mostar
Assyriska FF
IFK Stocksund
Weindorf
Ilzer SV
Bayern II
Ried
FBK Karlstad
Herrestads AIF
Jablonec
Veres Rivne
Hegelmann Litauen
FK Panevezys
Stockholm Internazionale
Sleipner
Stuttgart II
Bissingen
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
Follo
Halden
Kuressaare
Tukums 2000
Schonnebeck
Frechen
Pruszkow
Pogon Siedlce
Al Wehda
DC United
Differdange
Alisontia Steinsel
Kapellen-Erft
Uerdingen
Metta/LU
Parnu JK Vaprus
Narva
Grobina
Shelbourne
Cork City
Longford
Galway
Atlanta United
Memphis
St. Louis City
Los Angeles Galaxy
Austin FC
Louisville City