2024 | ||||
Tour of Algarve 2024 | Highlights - Stage 5 : Faro - Malhão
18 פבר | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour of Algarve 2024 | Highlights - Stage 2 : Lagoa - Alto da Fóia
15 פבר | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
Tour of Algarve 2024 | Highlights - Stage 1 : Portimão - Lagos
14 פבר | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
2022 | ||||
Chaotic Finale As Sprinters Battle Again! | Volta Ao Algarve - Stage 3 Highlights
18 פבר | GCN Racing
|
||||
Sprint Showdown On Opening Day! | Volta Ao Algarve - Stage 1 Highlights
16 פבר | GCN Racing
|
||||
2021 | ||||
Volta ao Algarve 2021 - Stage 5 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
9 מאי | Eurosport
|
||||
Volta ao Algarve 2021 - Stage 3 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
7 מאי | Eurosport
|
||||
Volta ao Algarve 2021 - Stage 1 Highlights | Cycling | Eurosport
6 מאי | Eurosport
|
||||
2020 | ||||
Volta ao Algarve 2020 Stage 5 HIGHLIGHTS | Lagoa - Lagoa (ITT)
23 פבר | GCN Racing
|
||||
Volta ao Algarve 2020 Stage 4 HIGHLIGHTS | Albufeira - Malhão
22 פבר | GCN Racing
|
||||
Volta ao Algarve 2020 Stage 3 HIGHLIGHTS | Faro - Tavira
21 פבר | GCN Racing
|
||||
Volta ao Algarve 2020 Stage 2 HIGHLIGHTS | Sagres - Alto da Fóia
20 פבר | GCN Racing
|
||||
Volta ao Algarve 2020 Stage 1 HIGHLIGHTS | Portimão - Lagos
19 פבר | GCN Racing
|
||||
Show other videos (+12) |
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Remco Evenepoel Soudal Quick-Step |
18:45:53 | |
2. | Daniel Martinez BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 43 | |
3. | Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 01:21 | |
4. | Ben Healy EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 01:42 | |
5. | Thymen Arensman INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 01:45 | |
6. | Tom Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 01:49 | |
7. | Wout van Aert Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 01:57 | |
8. | Sepp Kuss Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 01:59 | |
9. | Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ |
+ 02:06 | |
10. | António Morgado UAE Team Emirates |
+ 02:09 | |
11. | Cristian Scaroni Astana Qazaqstan Team |
+ 02:23 | |
12. | Tao Geoghegan Hart Lidl-Trek |
+ 02:27 | |
13. | Yannis Voisard Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:46 | |
14. | Sergio Higuita BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 02:57 | |
15. | Bob Jungels BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 03:24 | |
16. | Mikel Landa Soudal Quick-Step |
+ 04:11 | |
17. | Luca Vergallito Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 05:12 | |
18. | Magnus Sheffield INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 05:41 | |
19. | Simone Velasco Astana Qazaqstan Team |
+ 06:05 | |
20. | Gijs Leemreize Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 06:13 | |
21. | Magnus Cort Uno-X Mobility |
+ 06:39 | |
22. | Jan Christen UAE Team Emirates |
+ 06:52 | |
23. | James Shaw EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 06:53 | |
24. | Rune Herregodts Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 07:14 | |
25. | Mikkel Honore EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 07:40 | |
26. | Helder Goncalves Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista |
+ 08:24 | |
27. | Eduard Prades Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 09:19 | |
28. | Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Mobility |
+ 09:21 | |
29. | Jasper Stuyven Lidl-Trek |
+ 09:23 | |
30. | Nils Politt UAE Team Emirates |
+ 09:32 |
14 פבר | Stage 1: Portimão - Lagos 200km | Flat |
||
15 פבר | Stage 2: Lagoa - Alto da Fóia 171km | Hilly |
||
16 פבר | Stage 3: Vila Real de Santo António - Taviria 192km | Flat |
||
17 פבר | Stage 4: Albufeira - Albufeira 22km | Individual time trial |
||
18 פבר | Stage 5: Faro - Malhão 165km | Hilly |
31 מרץ | Tour des Flandres |
1 אפר 6 אפר |
Tour of the Basque Country |
7 אפר | Paris-Roubaix |
14 אפר | Amstel Gold Race |
17 אפר | La Flèche Wallonne |
21 אפר | Liège–Bastogne–Liège |
23 אפר 28 אפר |
Tour de Romandie |
1 מאי | Eschborn-Frankfurt |
4 מאי 26 מאי |
Giro d'Italia |
2 יונ 9 יונ |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 יונ 16 יונ |
Tour de Suisse |
29 יונ 21 יול |
Tour de France |
10 אוג | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 אוג 18 אוג |
Tour de Pologne |
17 אוג 8 ספט |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 אוג 1 ספט |
Renewi Tour |
1 ספט | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 ספט | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 ספט | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 ספט | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 אוק | Tour of Lombardy |
15 אוק 20 אוק |
Tour of Guangxi |
27 מרץ | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 מרץ | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 מרץ | E3 BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 מרץ | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 מרץ 24 מרץ |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 מרץ | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 מרץ 10 מרץ |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 מרץ 10 מרץ |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 מרץ | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 פבר | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 פבר 25 פבר |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 ינו | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 ינו 21 ינו |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | POGAČAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
7458 | |
2. | VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
6530 | |
3. | EVENEPOEL Remco SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
5677 | |
4. | PEDERSEN Mads LIDL-TREK |
5314 | |
5. | PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
5017 | |
6. | ROGLIČ Primož BORA - HANSGROHE |
4392 | |
7. | VAN AERT Wout TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
4210 | |
8. | VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
3940 | |
9. | YATES Adam Richard UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3821 | |
10. | HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3189 | |
11. | SKJELMOSE Mattias LIDL-TREK |
3174 | |
12. | AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3006 | |
13. | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE |
2759 | |
14. | KUSS Sepp TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2612 | |
15. | DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO DSTNY |
2543 | |
16. | YATES Simon Philip TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2529 | |
17. | GONÇALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2418 | |
18. | MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2198 | |
19. | MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2082 | |
20. | PINOT Thibaut |
2053 | |
21. | LANDA MEANA Mikel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
2049 | |
22. | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
2017 | |
23. | HEALY Ben EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
2014 | |
24. | KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1964 | |
25. | KOOIJ Olav TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
26. | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1939 | |
27. | MATTHEWS Michael TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1884 | |
28. | HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE |
1865 | |
29. | GROVES Kaden Alexander ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1862 | |
30. | THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS |
1846 | |
31. | GALL Felix DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1835 | |
32. | GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS |
1829 | |
33. | JORGENSON Matteo TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1805 | |
34. | O'CONNOR Ben DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1780 | |
35. | LAPORTE Christophe TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1713 | |
36. | SKUJINS Toms LIDL-TREK |
1703 | |
37. | MARTIN GUYONNET Guillaume COFIDIS |
1646 | |
38. | VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO DSTNY |
1642 | |
39. | STUYVEN Jasper LIDL-TREK |
1609 | |
40. | MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1606 | |
41. | ARANBURU DEVA Alex MOVISTAR TEAM |
1560 | |
42. | GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1541 | |
43. | BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1540 | |
44. | BAGIOLI Andrea LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
45. | CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1489 | |
46. | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS |
1485 | |
47. | VAN WILDER Ilan SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1470 | |
48. | STRONG Corbin John ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1469 | |
49. | MILAN Jonathan LIDL-TREK |
1466 | |
50. | MERLIER Tim SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1450 | |
51. | MARTINEZ Lenny GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1438 | |
52. | LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1418 | |
53. | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS |
1401 | |
54. | MAS NICOLAU Enric MOVISTAR TEAM |
1387 | |
55. | VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO DSTNY |
1383 | |
56. | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS |
1363 | |
57. | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UNO-X MOBILITY |
1362 | |
58. | WOODS Michael Russell ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1350 | |
59. | BARDET Romain TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1311 | |
60. | BENOOT Tiesj TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1298 | |
61. | KRON Andreas Lorentz LOTTO DSTNY |
1294 | |
62. | MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE |
1262 | |
63. | POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1252 | |
64. | THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1243 | |
65. | WELLENS Tim UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1231 | |
66. | COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS |
1209 | |
67. | BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1206 | |
68. | DEMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
69. | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE |
1185 | |
70. | TILLER Rasmus UNO-X MOBILITY |
1181 | |
71. | WILLIAMS Stephen ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1169 | |
72. | GREGOIRE Romain GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1164 | |
73. | CARAPAZ Richard EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1154 | |
74. | GEE Derek ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
75. | TRENTIN Matteo TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1123 | |
76. | VELASCO Simone ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1118 | |
77. | ZINGLE Axel COFIDIS |
1106 | |
78. | VAN EETVELT Lennert LOTTO DSTNY |
1098 | |
79. | SIVAKOV Pavel UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1096 | |
80. | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1063 |