Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
שידורי ספורט חיים בטלוויזיה
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
04:56
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Amanda Leve - Naranjargal Tsendayush : Professional Fighters League - MMA. איך לצפות בשידור חי בטלוויזיה או להזרים באינטרנט
Amanda Leve - Naranjargal Tsendayush
MMA
Professional Fighters League
Main Event
Universal Studios | Orlando, FL
Amanda Leve
Naranjargal Tsendayush
ארה"ב
מונגוליה
3 פבר
21:00
Winner
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
לעקוב אחר
לעקוב אחר
0-0-0
RECORD
2-0-0
KO/TKO
50%
SUB
50%
DEC
0%
-
HEIGHT
170 cm
65 kg
WEIGHT
61 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win Submission
[08-19-2021] Miranda Barber
Professional Fighters League - PFL 8: 2021 Playoffs
Round 1 | 4:18
Win Submission
Cheyanne Bowers [10-14-2022]
LFA 144 - Gafurov vs. Silva
Round 1 | 3:23
Win TKO
Tsogzolmaa Dorjsuren [03-18-2022]
Mongol FC - Fight Night 04
Round 1 | 1:50
Professional Fighters League
Share with Friends
כרטיס קרב
Other MMA Events
PFL 1
PFL 2
PFL 3
PFL 4
PFL 5
PFL 6
PFL 7
PFL 8
PFL 9
PFL Championship
PFL 1
PFL 3
PFL 4
PFL 5
MFP
PFL 8
PFL 9
MFP
PFL Ch. Series 1
Challenger Series W2
Challenger Series W3
Challenger Series W4
PFL Ch. Series 4
Challenger Series W6
PFL 7
PFL 1
2022 - PFL 2
PFL 3
PFL 4
PFL 5
PFL 6
PFL 7 - Playoffs
PFL 8 - Playoffs
PFL 9 - Playoffs
PFL Champs
2023 - Week 1
PFL CS 2
2023 - Week 3
PFL CS 4
2023 - Week 5
2023 - Week 6
2023 - Week 7
2023 - Week 8
2023 - Europe 1
PFL 1 - 2023 RS
2023 - PFL 2
2023 - PFL 3
PFL 4
PFL 5
PFL 6
PFL Europe 2
PFL 7 - 2023 Playoffs
PFL 8 - Playoffs
PFL 9 - Playoffs
PFL Europe 3
PFL 2023 Champs
2023 - Finals
PFL vs. Bellators
Europe 1 - 2024
2024 - PFL 1
3 פבר
יוֹם שִׁישִׁי
Michelle Montague
Round 2 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Shaquita Woods
Karolina Sobek
Senna van de Veerdonk
Jeslen Mishelle
Evelyn Martins
Round 2 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Amanda Leve
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Naranjargal Tsendayush
כל התאמות ה- MMA
Abiltarov vs. Castro
ACA 151
26 ינו
|
St. Petersburg
Barbosa vs. Babulaidze
2023 - Week 1
26 ינו
|
Boeing Center at Tech Port | San Antonio, TX
Kacprzak vs. Mendlewski
Babilon MMA 34
26 ינו
|
Zyrardow
Kuberski vs. Filipczak
FEN 44
27 ינו
|
Hala RSC | Lubin
Delano vs. Santos
LFA 151
27 ינו
|
Arena 1 At Parque Olimpico | Rio de Janeiro
Kuberski vs. Filipczak
FEN 44
27 ינו
|
Hala RSC | Lubin
Ivy vs. Quintana
Fury FC 73
28 ינו
|
Cowboys Dancehall | San Antonio, TX
Tavares vs. Vieira
Shooto 115
2 פבר
|
Upper Arena | Rio De Janeiro
Lewis vs. Spivak
UFC Fight Night 218
3 פבר
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Bader vs. Emelianenko
Bellator 290
3 פבר
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Wanliss vs. Cohen
LFL 7
4 פבר
|
Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Smotherman vs. Caballero
Fury FC 74
4 פבר
|
Cowboys Dancehall | San Antonio, TX
Marques vs. Hylton
2023 - Week 3
9 פבר
|
Boeing Center at Tech Port | San Antonio, TX
DiSciullo vs. Grigoriou
Combat FC 3
9 פבר
Alves vs. Bekoev
LFA 152
9 פבר
|
Arena 1 At Parque Olimpico | Rio de Janeiro
Kakembo vs. Costa
Eternal MMA 73
10 פבר
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Santalahti vs. Sekulic
Cage 57
10 פבר
|
House of Culture | Helsinki
Makhachev vs. Volkanovski
UFC 284
10 פבר
|
Kaseya Center | Miami, FL
Cutts vs. Hafez
Fury FC 75
16 פבר
|
Cowboys Dancehall | San Antonio, TX
Espinoza vs. Ferhatbegovic
PFL CS 4
16 פבר
|
Boeing Center at Tech Port | San Antonio, TX
Mariscal vs. Souza
LFA 153
16 פבר
|
Arena 1 At Parque Olimpico | Rio de Janeiro
Pena vs. Boudegzdame
Ares FC 12
16 פבר
|
Ares Studio | Paris
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
04:56