Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
שידורי ספורט חיים בטלוויזיה
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
18:52
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Aiemann Zahabi - Qileng Aori : UFC - MMA. איך לצפות בשידור חי בטלוויזיה או להזרים באינטרנט
Aiemann Zahabi - Qileng Aori
MMA
UFC
Prelims - Bantamweight
Rogers Arena | Vancouver
Aiemann Zahabi
Qileng Aori
Mongolian Murderer
קנדה
סין
10 יונ
20:30
Winner
Round 1 KO (Punches)
לעקוב אחר
לעקוב אחר
10-2-0
RECORD
25-11-0
60%
KO/TKO
32%
20%
SUB
4%
20%
DEC
64%
172 cm
HEIGHT
170 cm
61 kg
WEIGHT
61 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win KO
[06-10-2023] Qileng Aori
UFC 289 - Nunes vs. Aldana
Round 1 | 1:04
Win UD
Johnny Munoz Jr. [10-07-2023]
UFC Fight Night 229 - Dawson vs. Green
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[07-09-2022] Ricky Turcios
UFC on ESPN 39 - Dos Anjos vs. Fiziev
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss KO
Aiemann Zahabi [06-10-2023]
UFC 289 - Nunes vs. Aldana
Round 1 | 1:04
Win KO
[02-20-2021] Drako Rodriguez
UFC Fight Night 185 - Blaydes vs. Lewis
Round 1 | 3:05
Win UD
Jay Perrin [08-20-2022]
UFC 278 - Usman vs. Edwards 2
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
[05-04-2019] Vince Morales
UFC Fight Night 151 - Iaquinta vs. Cowboy
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Cameron Else [04-23-2022]
UFC Fight Night 205 - Lemos vs. Andrade
Round 1 | 2:48
Loss KO
[11-04-2017] Ricardo Ramos
UFC 217 - Bisping vs. St. Pierre
Round 3 | 1:58
Loss UD
Cody Durden [11-20-2021]
UFC Fight Night 198 - Vieira vs. Tate
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[02-19-2017] Reginaldo Vieira
UFC Fight Night 105 - Lewis vs. Browne
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Jeff Molina [04-24-2021]
UFC 261 - Usman vs. Masvidal 2
Round 3 | 5:00
UFC
Share with Friends
כרטיס קרב
Other MMA Events
UFC 229
UFC 230
UFC 28 Finale
UFC 231
UFC 232
UFC 234
UFC 235
UFC 236
UFC 237
UFC 238
UFC 239
UFC 240
UFC 241
UFC 242
UFC 243
UFC 244
UFC 245
UFC 246
UFC 247
UFC 248
UFC 249
UFC 250
UFC 251
UFC 252
UFC 253
UFC 254
UFC 255
UFC 256
UFC 257
UFC 258
UFC 259
UFC 260
UFC 261
UFC 262
UFC 263
UFC 264
UFC 266
UFC 267
UFC 268
UFC 269
UFC 270
UFC 271
UFC 272
UFC 273
UFC 274
UFC 275
UFC 276
UFC 277
UFC 278
UFC 279
UFC 280
UFC 282
UFC 283
UFC 284
UFC 285
UFC 286
UFC 287
UFC 288
UFC 289
UFC 290
UFC 291
UFC 292
UFC 293
UFC 294
UFC 295
UFC 296
UFC 297
UFC 298
UFC 299
UFC 300
UFC 301
11 יונ
יוֹם רִאשׁוֹן
Amanda Nunes
Round 5 Decision (Unanimous)
Irene Aldana
10 יונ
יום שבת
Charles Oliveira
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Beneil Dariush
Mike Malott
Round 2 Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Adam Fugitt
Dan Ige
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Nate Landwehr
Marc-Andre Barriault
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Eryk Anders
Nassourdine Imavov
Chris Curtis
Miranda Maverick
Jasmine Jasudavicius
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Aiemann Zahabi
Round 1 KO (Punches)
Qileng Aori
Kyle Nelson
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Blake Bilder
David Dvorak
Steve Erceg
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Diana Belbita
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Maria Oliveira
כל התאמות ה- MMA
Lynch vs. Driscoll
CW 155
1 יונ
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Olenichev vs. Mokhnatkin
ACA 158
1 יונ
|
St. Petersburg
Bogdanovic vs. Prazeres
Titan FC 82
1 יונ
|
Fencing Pavilion | Santo Domingo
Garnett vs. Schloenbach
HMMA 8
2 יונ
|
Arena Futuroscope | Poitiers
Khalidov vs. Askham
KSW 83
2 יונ
|
Adidas Arena | Paris
France vs. Albazi
UFC ON ESPN 46
2 יונ
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Kabesa vs. Bembe
EFC 104
7 יונ
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Loughnane vs. Pinedo
PFL 4
7 יונ
|
Wintrust Arena Chicago | Chicago, IL
El-Hefnawy vs. Strazzella
BFL 77
8 יונ
|
Harbour Convention Centre | Vancouver, BC
Freymanov vs. Zoltsetseg
One On Prime 11
8 יונ
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Heerden vs. Costa
Eternal MMA 76
9 יונ
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Delija vs. Greene
PFL 5
15 יונ
|
Wintrust Arena Chicago | Chicago, IL
Reznikov vs. Vartanyan
ACA 159
15 יונ
|
St. Petersburg
Sweeney vs. Begosso
LFA 160
15 יונ
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Ndregjoni vs. Clarke
CFFC 120
15 יונ
|
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK
Nemkov vs. Romero
Bellator 297
15 יונ
|
SSE Arena | Belfast
Vettori vs. Cannonier
UFC ON ESPN 47
16 יונ
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Jaghdal vs. Mora
AFL 30
16 יונ
|
Cataluny Sport Palace | Tarragona
Langer vs. Poppeck
Oktagon 44
16 יונ
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Williams vs. Missin
FCC 34
16 יונ
Formela vs. Akishev
FEN 47
16 יונ
|
Hala RSC | Lubin
Bandel vs. Magomedov
Brave CF 71
18 יונ
|
Hala Tivoli | Ljubljana
Aubin-Mercier vs. Romero
PFL 6
22 יונ
|
Wintrust Arena Chicago | Chicago, IL
Bogatov vs. Abdrashitov
Brave 72
22 יונ
|
Hala Tivoli | Ljubljana
Emmett vs. Topuria
UFC ON ABC 5
23 יונ
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
18:52