Futsal
שבדיה

Futsalligan

בחר צוות
| | |
1 אוק
1 אפר
Info - Futsalligan
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Futsalligan - המשחקים הבאים בשידור חי בטלוויזיה
29 ינו
היום
Uddevalla
Uddevalla
08:00
Eskilstuna
Eskilstuna
Stallarholmens
Stallarholmens
10:00
Vasteras
Vasteras
Boras
Boras
11:00
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Orebro FC
Orebro FC
11:30
Goteborg
Goteborg
1 פבר
יום רביעי
Hammarby
Hammarby
13:00
Stallarholmens
Stallarholmens
4 פבר
יום שבת
Norrkoping
Norrkoping
07:00
Skoftebyns
Skoftebyns
Goteborg
Goteborg
08:00
Rosengard
Rosengard
Vasteras
Vasteras
09:00
Boras
Boras
5 פבר
יוֹם רִאשׁוֹן
Eskilstuna
Eskilstuna
09:00
Orebro FC
Orebro FC
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
11:00
Uddevalla
Uddevalla
11 פבר
יום שבת
Uddevalla
Uddevalla
08:00
Vasteras
Vasteras
Stallarholmens
Stallarholmens
10:00
Boras
Boras
Goteborg
Goteborg
10:30
Eskilstuna
Eskilstuna
Orebro FC
Orebro FC
11:00
Rosengard
Rosengard
12 פבר
יוֹם רִאשׁוֹן
Skoftebyns
Skoftebyns
09:00
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Hammarby
Hammarby
11:00
Norrkoping
Norrkoping
17 פבר
יוֹם שִׁישִׁי
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
13:00
Vasteras
Vasteras
19 פבר
יוֹם רִאשׁוֹן
Norrkoping
Norrkoping
07:00
Uddevalla
Uddevalla
Goteborg
Goteborg
08:00
Hammarby
Hammarby
Rosengard
Rosengard
10:30
Skoftebyns
Skoftebyns
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Orebro SK 15 12 1 2 69:48 37
2 Goteborg 15 10 1 4 92:44 31
3 Boras 15 10 1 4 70:58 31
3 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Skoftebyns 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Uddevalla 15 10 0 5 88:58 30
5 Skoftebyns 16 9 3 4 58:47 30
5 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Hammarby 16 9 1 6 45:28 28
6 Boras 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Uddevalla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Norrkoping 16 6 1 9 48:69 19
8 Stallarholmens 15 4 5 6 51:61 17
8 Orebro SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Eskilstuna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Vasteras 15 4 2 9 56:78 14
10 Orebro FC 15 4 1 10 51:82 13
10 Stallarholmens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Eskilstuna 15 4 0 11 49:70 12
12 Rosengard 16 2 0 14 32:66 6
28 ינו
יום שבת
Skoftebyns
Skoftebyns
1 : 4
Hammarby
Hammarby
Rosengard
Rosengard
1 : 5
Norrkoping
Norrkoping
29 ינו
היום
Uddevalla
Uddevalla
08:00
Eskilstuna
Eskilstuna
Stallarholmens
Stallarholmens
10:00
Vasteras
Vasteras
Boras
Boras
11:00
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Orebro FC
Orebro FC
11:30
Goteborg
Goteborg