Karvina B
Frydlant n. O.
Hlubina
FK Frydek-Mistek
Hradec Kralove B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Plzen B
Kladno
Bellinzona
Paradiso
Skalica
Vyskov
Bellinzona
Lausanne Ouchy
Varnsdorf
Bischofswerdaer
Mlada Boleslav
Mas Taborsko
Kecskemeti TE
Csakvari
Banik Most - Sous
Steti
Plzen
Zizkov
Polonia Bytom
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Paks
Budapest
Presov
Trebisov
Tychy
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Pribram
Admira Prague
Mosonmagyarovari TE
FK Nove Zamky
Donaufeld Wien
Horn
Monaco II
Cercle Brugge KSV
Myjava
Puchov
Banska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica
Hodonin
Raca
Belupo
Rudar
Emden
Ahlen
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Termalica B-B.
Podbeskidzie
Pniowek
Karvina
Lisen
Plock
Kleczew
Soroksar
Csornai
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Koln II
Samorin
Gyor
Odra Opole
Sleza Wroclaw
Liberec
Legnica
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Energie Cottbus
Sesvete
Rudeš
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
KS Polkowice
Zaglebie 2
Inter Turku
SalPa
Kisvarda
Michalovce
Rodinghausen
Bersenbruck
Maritsa Plovdiv
Haskovo
Jelenia Gora
Jablonec
Avarta
Hillerod
Nordsjaelland
B.93
LKS Lodz II
Zawisza
Baden
Wohlen
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GKS Katowice
KaPa
TPS
Nykobing
Hvidovre
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
Cherno More
Farul Constanta
Sliven
Chernomorets 1919
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Reichenau
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
Braunschweig
Regensburg
Holstein Kiel
Hannover
Honved
UTA Arad
Tasmania Berlin
Berliner
Jeddeloh
Lohne
Eilenburg
Bautzen
Egri
Budafoki
Berliner AK 07
TB Berlin
Young Boys
Vaduz
Naestved
Lyngby
Gutersloh
Preussen Munster 2
Kozarmisleny SE
Gyirmot SE
JBK
Jaro
Kolding IF
Odense
Pecsi MFC
Vukovar 91
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Jarun
Liefering
Kufstein
Lotte
Schoningen
Hartberg
Deutschlandsberger
BFA Vilnius
FK Panevezys
Haladas
Lafnitz
Schalke
Eupen
Mlada Boleslav B
Liberec B
Gnistan
Haka
Hilden
Wegberg-Beeck
Thun
Grasshoppers
Karlsruher
Nurnberg
Kisvarda
Duna Aszfalt
B. Monchengladbach II
Duisburg
Xamax
Oberwallis Naters
A. Klagenfurt
Domžale
TSV Krefeld Bockum
Sonsbeck
KuPS
Mikkelin
Amstetten
Union Gurten
Preussen Munster
Oldenburg
Duren
Freialdenhoven
Arminia Bielefeld
Dusseldorf
Unterhaching
Altach
Rapid Vienna
Wiener Sportklub
Eilvese
TSV Havelse
Spelle-Venhaus
Meppen II
RW Essen
Zwickau
Bremer
Suderelbe
Santos
Oeste
Dinamo Zagreb
Celje
Stjarnan
Akranes
Lokomotiva
Kapfenberg
Erkenschwick
SSVg Velbert
Bregenz
1860 München
Furstenfeld
Grazer
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
Lausanne
Stade Nyonnais
Karvina
Opava
Norderstedt
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Vasas
Yelimay Semey
Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
Biel
Austria Lustenau
VfL Oldenburg
Leher
Schonnebeck
Westfalia Rhynern
Koper
Osijek
Salzburg
Elversberg
Athlone
St. Patricks
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
Rangers
Hertha Berlin
Treaty United
Galway
Young Boys
Wil
Kalju
Narva
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Amkal Moscow
Amkar
KP Starogard Gdanski
Gedania Gdansk
SJK
Paide
Amazonas
Sao Paulo Crystal
Operario
Figueirense
Angostura
Estudiantes Merida
Zamora
Portuguesa
America De Cali
Cerro Porteno
Dep. Tachira
Bucaramanga
Hansa Rostock
Lubeck