Budaorsi SC
BKV Elore
Csakvari
Tatabanya
Presov
Trebisov
Paks
Siofok
Sigma Olomouc B
Kromeriz
Ujpest
Vasas
Liberec
Varnsdorf
Warta Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
Sandecja Nowy S.
Legnica
Pecsi MFC
Kaposvar
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Borac Banja Luka
Samorin
Gyor
Primorje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Puchov
Otrokovice
Radnicki Beograd
Viitorul
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Polonia Bytom
Teplice
Zizkov
Spartak Subotica
Kolubara
Rakow
Universitatea Cluj
Povazska Bystrica
Skalica
Radomiak Radom
Tychy
Ruch
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Ol. Grudziadz
Chojniczanka
Slask Wroclaw
KKS Kalisz
Hobro
Vendsyssel FF
LKS Lodz
GKS Katowice
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
Novi Pazar
FK Zvijezda 09
Sparta Prague B
Zaglebie 2
Pruszkow
Olsztyn
Schalke II
Hannover II
Opava
GKS Jastrzebie
Yantra Gabrovo
Akademik Svishtov
Dnipro-1
Minaj
Brno
Banska Bystrica
Inhulets
SC Poltava
Dunav Ruse
Cherno More
Torpedo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Cracovia
Ostrava
Spartak Subotica
Javor
Budafoki
Bicskei
Auda
Aris
Dynamo Kiev
Dinamo Bucuresti
Rudar
Olimpija Ljubljana
FC Hunedoara
Dumbravita
Budapest
Egri
KF Tirana
Struga
Austria Vienna
FAC Wien
Galanta
Komarno
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Svoge
Etar
Beroe
Komaromi VSE
Szabadkikoto
Nagykanizsa
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Lok. Sofia
Strumska Slava
Hatvan
III. keruleti TUE UPE
Wisla Pulawy
Karvina
Podbrezova
DVTK
Magpies
Preston
St. Polten
Maccabi Haifa
Napredak
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
MTK Budapest
Slovan Bratislava
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Petrolul
Osijek
Regensburg
Fortuna Koln
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Arda
Otelul
Vojvodina
Aluminij
Kecskemeti TE
Yantra Gabrovo
Spartak Pleven
Zeljeznicar
Kapfenberg
Al-Sadd
Reichenau
Paderborn II
Wiedenbruck
Chrobry Glogow
Bytom Odrzanski
Elblag
Wikielec
Hartberg
Nurnberg
Panathinaikos
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Sion
Yverdon
Furstenwalde
1.FC Frankfurt
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
FDC Vista
Sandecja Nowy S.
Sulow
FC Steaua Bucuresti
PAOK
Spvgg Quierschied
Saarbrucken
Kickers Offenbach
Dusseldorf II
Malchower
Hansa Rostock
Cherno More
Dobrudzha
Mahlsdorf
Viktoria Berlin
Annen
Groningen
Wismar
Greifswald
Morlautern
Pirmasens
ASC 09 Dortmund
Wuppertaler
Patro Eisden
St. Truiden
Polar Pinguin
TB Berlin
Turkspor Dortmund
Luner SV
Kortrijk
RWDM 47
Weindorf
Sturm Graz
RKSV Sarto
Willem II
Germania Ratingen
Frechen
Galatasaray
Hull City
Queen of South
Gretna 2008
Waldgirmes
Hadamar
Melksham
Forest Green
Boreham Wood
Watford
Ruthin
Llanrwst United
Bray
Dundee FC
Dufftown
Rothes
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon
Avro
Radcliffe Borough
Huntly
Newmachar United
Zacatecas Mineros
Tepatitlan de Morelos