Progresul Spartac
Popesti Leordeni
Maritsa Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
Yantra Gabrovo
Ludogorets II
Gedania Gdansk
Cartusia Kartuzy
Vitkovice
Trinec
Gifu
Nagoya
Hiroshima
G-Osaka
Energetik-BGU
FC Minsk
Vitebsk
Zhodino
Opava
Jednota Banova
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Motorlet Prague
Cesky Brod
FC Gomel
BumProm Gomel
Zlicin
Tuchlovice
Presov
Spisska Nova Ves
Obolon
Koge
Szolnoki MAV
Mezoturi
Saratov
Neftekhimik
Tomasov
Raca
Sala
I. Bratislava
Glostrup FK
Greve IF
Kolin
Stechovice
Debreceni EAC
Tiszaujvaros
Sparta Brno
Bzenec
Hlucin
Hlubina
Velke Mezirici
Moravska Slavia
Prestice
Banik Most - Sous
Pisek
Pribram
Neratovice
Zapy
Bayern II
Slavia Prague B
Liberec B
Plzen B
Paide Linnameeskond U21
FC Tallinn
L. Mikulas
Lubovna
Zilina B
Ostrava B
FK Strogino Moscow
Arsenal Tula U19
Karlovy Vary
Petrin Plzen
Gardony Varosi
Penzugyor
Neman
Naftan
III. keruleti TUE UPE
ESMTK Budapest
Petrzalka Akademia
Prostejov
Jihlava
Rosice
Vlasim
Mas Taborsko
Hranice
Povazska Bystrica
Wisla Pulawy
Legionowo
Slovan Bratislava B
Hodonin
Tasovice
Znojmo
Politehnica Timisoara
Dumbravita
Carina Gubin
KS Polkowice
Bekescsaba 1912
Zalau
Chrobry Glogow
Sleza Wroclaw
Lublin
Polonia Warszawa
Hatvan
BKV Elore
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Czarni Polaniec
Deutschlandsberger
Grazer
Zaglebie 2
Pardubice B
Szekszardi
Majosi
Pohronie
Sered
Tatabanya
Erdi
Sparta Prague B
Jablonec B
Lisen
Samorin
Balatonfuredi
Nagykanizsa
Brozany
Dukla Prague B
Chrudim
Dukla Prague
Zhodino
Luki-Energiya
CSKA Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Wisla
Leczna
Warta Gorzow
Notec Czarnkow
Isloch Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Skra
Kluczbork
ND Gorica
Rukh Vynnyky
Pitea
Bodens
Stal Rzeszow
Termalica B-B.
Tekstilac
Backa
Balingen
Bahlinger
Korona Kielce 2
Grodzisk M.
Tarnby
Vanlose
Eskilsminne
Lunds
Walldorf
RW Walldorf
Ham-Kam
Lyngby
Siegburger
Engers
Degerfors
Orebro Syr.
Hegelmann Litauen
Dainava Alytus
Nove Sady
Bilovec
Ruch
GKS Jastrzebie
Karcagi
Santandrei
Sirius
Randers FC
Chojniczanka
Stezyca
LKS Lomza
Suwalki
Gleisdorf
SV Oberwart
Odra Opole
GKS Katowice
Garbarnia
LKS Orzel Ryczow
Jelenia Gora
Legnica 2
Znamya Noginsk
Baltika 2
Khust
Ivano-Frankivsk
Paks II
Kaposvar
Ferencvaros II
Cigand SE
WAF Brigittenau
Wiener Linien
Falkenbergs
Varbergs
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Botev Plovdiv
Hebar
Zawisza
Ol. Grudziadz
Skala 1911
Mykolaivka
Esbjerg
Midtjylland
Bamberg
Aubstadt
Angelholms
Laholms
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Alberts
Blansko
Lanzhot
Skovde AIK
Trollhattan
Landskrona
Trelleborgs
Strommen
Follo
Middelfart
Skive
Syrianska
Huddinge
Pelister
Vardar Negotino
Botev Vratsa
Spartak Pleven
Metalac
Borac
Zalaegerszegi II
Nafta
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Belasitsa
Pruszkow
KKS Kalisz
Dunav Ruse
Lok. Gorna
Lehnerz
Weidenhausen
Bavois
Bulle
Chrobry Glogow
Swit Skolwin
Kumanovo
Bashkimi
TSV Steinbach
Eintracht Trier
Makedonija GP
Besa 1976
Suduva
FC Daugava
Nordsjaelland
Hacken
Ivancsa
Putnok
Schonnebeck
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
Strindheim
Tiller
Torns
Lodde
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Bielsko-Biala
Breitenrain
Delemont
ATSV Mutschelbach
Balingen
Hammarby TFF
Enskede
Brage
Sandviken
Sibenik
NK Jarun
Stuttgart II
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Jonkopings
Husqvarna
Brest
Dnepr Rogachev
Orijent
NK Grobnican
Moss
Grorud
Schweinfurt
Furth II
Puchov
Brno
Sogndal
Sirius
Vasteras SK
Sollentuna
Utsiktens
Orgryte
Arsenal Tula
Baltika
Baunatal
Kassel
Chernomorets 1919
Spartak Plovdiv
Jezero
Lovcen
FK Zorya Luhansk
Pyunik Yerevan
Lauterach
Dornbirn
Hajduszoboszloi SE
Mateszalkai MTK
Hunfelder
FSV Frankfurt
Neusiedl
Wienerberger
Taby
Vasalunds
Simmeringer
Kittsee
Wiener Viktoria
Stockerau
Varnamo
Osters
Bergisch Gladbach
Baumberg
Bregalnica Stip
Kozuv Gevgelija
FK Liepaja
Poti
Liefering
Saalfelden
Helsingor
Helsingborg
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
Illertissen
TSV Berg
Neudrossenfeld
SpVgg Bayreuth
FC Nottingen
Freiberg
Mjondalen
Notodden
Rukh Vynnyky
Primorje
FC Minsk
Smorgon
Skra
GKS Belchatow
Bahlinger
ATSV Mutschelbach
SG Eintracht Mendig-Bell
TuS Koblenz
Yenisey
Ufa
Vaajakoski
JPS Jyvaskyla
GAIS
Oddevold
Ostersunds
Levanger
Fakel
Ordabasy
Sonderjyske
Halmstad
Zvolen
D. Kubin
Johann
SK St. Johann
Hilden
Fortuna Koln II
Volgar-Astrakhan
Din. Samarkand
Djurgarden
Viking
Dnipro-1
Arkadag
Vilzing
Ammerthal
Frechen
Uerdingen
Fremad Amager
BK Frem
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Viborg
Sundsvall
Umea FC
United Nordic
Stockholm Internazionale
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
JaPS
SalPa
Skanstes
Viimsi JK
Zalgiris
Transinvest
Miami FC
Sporting Kansas City
Hodd
Brattvag
Vrchovina
Hlinsko
Mariehamn
Sleipner
JIPPO
JJK Jyvaskyla
Sandnes
Egersunds
Paide
Flora
Charlotte
San Jose Earthquakes
Royal Pari
Bolivar
Tampa Bay
Atlanta United
Minnesota
Phoenix Rising
CF Montréal
Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers
New York City FC
St. Louis City
New York Red Bulls
Toronto FC
Columbus Crew
Karvina B
Gornik Z. 2
Frederikssund
Avarta