Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Karlovac
Kustošija
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Veres Rivne
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Murcia
Millwall
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Mamelodi
Al Arabi
Sloboda
Radnik
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
6:00AM
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Arouca
Tondela
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Levante B
Qatar SC
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Empoli
Spezia
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Breda
Lierse K.
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Cittadella
Este
Rouen
Beauvais
Nurnberg
Juventus
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Liefering
11:00AM
LASK
Bourges 18
Orleans
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Evian TG
Paris FC
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
Beltinci
Varaždin
Nancy
Virton
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Weinland Gamlitz
1:00PM
Weindorf
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
Tenerife
Al Shabab
Zwolle
Graafschap
Villarreal B
Hercules
Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
SC Kundl
Kufstein
Heracles
Excelsior
La Louviere
Red Star
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Wolkersdorf
1:30PM
Stadlau
Sochaux
Dijon
Arenteiro
Compostela
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Leicester
Palermo
Hurth
Karbach
Portstewart
Coleraine
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Bolton
Fiorentina
Sholing
Hemel
Tiverton
Truro
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Stamford
Peterborough
Dergview
Cockhill
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Leamington
Leicester U21
Morecambe
Blackburn
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Nantwich
Prescot
Chatham
Three Bridges
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Dundee Utd
Luton
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Bishops
Taunton
Bracknell
Binfield
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Šibenik
2:00PM
GOSK Gabela