Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Sporte drejtpërdrejt në TV
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
6:49 PM
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Hugo Flores - Luis Marquez : Lux Fight League - MMA. Si të shikoni TV falas në internet
Hugo Flores - Luis Marquez
MMA
Lux Fight League
Title fight - Lightweight
Fronton | Mexico City
Hugo Flores
Hooligan
Luis Marquez
Tigre
Meksikë
Venezuela
Gsh 2
11:00 PM
Ndiqni
Ndiqni
12-5-0
RECORD
5-3-0
17%
KO/TKO
80%
25%
SUB
0%
58%
DEC
20%
69 in
HEIGHT
69 in
159 lbs
WEIGHT
152 lbs
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win Submission
[04-26-2024] Roman Cordova
LUX 042 - LUX Fight League 042
Round 3 | 4:59
Win KO
Hugo Flores [12-01-2023]
LUX 038 - LUX Fight League 038
Round 1 | 2:58
Loss KO
[12-01-2023] Luis Marquez
LUX 038 - LUX Fight League 038
Round 1 | 2:58
Loss UD
Anuar Aburto [05-19-2023]
LUX 032 - LUX Fight League 032
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[08-11-2023] Leonel Rojas
LUX 035 - LUX Fight League 035
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Carlos Camargo [10-14-2022]
LUX 027 - LUX Fight League 027
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[04-29-2022] Richie Palomino
Combate Global - Castillo vs. Quintana
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Luis Perez [02-11-2022]
LUX 020 - LUX Fight League 020
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
[11-12-2021] Patrick Lehane
Combate Global - USA vs. Mexico Tournament
Round 1 | 5:00
Win KO
Jonathan Aguayo [01-15-2022]
SFN 1 - Supreme Fight Night 1
Round 1 | 1:19
Win Decision
[07-23-2021] Alex Torres
Combate Global - Aguilar vs. Barraza
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Oscar Mauricio Diaz [12-10-2021]
LUX 019 - LUX Fight League 019
Round 1 | 4:14
Lux Fight League
Share with Friends
Karta e Luftimit
Other MMA Events
Lux 016
LUX 020
LUX 31
LUX 33
LUX 035
LUX 039
LUX 040
LUX 041
LUX 42
LUX 044
Gsh 2
E premte
Hugo Flores
Title fight - Lightweight
Luis Marquez
Rodrigo Vargas
Lightweight
Jordan Beltran
Andre Barquero
Bantamweight
Freddy Villegas
Abdi Iniestra
Flyweight
Andres Ramos
Të gjitha ndeshjet MMA
Aounallah vs. Arato
HMMA 19
Kor 24
|
BEC Arena, Manchester
Bellandi vs. Roos
CW 175
Kor 24
|
Breahead Arena | Glasgow
Watley vs. Forest
CFFC 133
Kor 25
|
Florida State Fairgrounds Hall | Tampa, FL
Edwards vs. Muhammad
UFC 304
Kor 26
|
Rac Arena | Perth
Goltsov vs. Johnson
2024 - PFL 7
Gsh 1
|
Hard Rock Live | Florida
Kuziutina vs. Ellen
LFA 189
Gsh 1
|
Ginasio de Polvilho | Cajamar
Brooks vs. Balart
One On Prime 24
Gsh 1
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Sandhagen vs. Nurmagomedov
UFC ON ABC 7
Gsh 2
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Michael vs. Plessis
EFC 116
Gsh 7
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Sianos vs. Thompson
Babilon MMA 46
Gsh 8
|
Miedzyzdroje
Gavashelishvili vs. Shukataev
Brave CF 84
Gsh 8
|
Burgas
Maia vs. Cantuaria
Invicta FC 56
Gsh 8
|
Stockyards Center | Denver
Tybura vs. Spivak
UFC ON ESPN 61
Gsh 9
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Brito vs. Juarez
2024 - Week 1
Gsh 12
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Kasanganay vs. Silveira
2024 - PFL 8
Gsh 15
|
Hard Rock Live | Florida
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
6:49 PM