Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Sporte drejtpërdrejt në TV
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
9:45 AM
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Yasuaki Kishimoto - Takashi Matsuoka : Pancrase - MMA. Si të shikoni TV falas në internet
Yasuaki Kishimoto - Takashi Matsuoka
MMA
Pancrase
Bout #7
Studio Coast | Tokyo
Yasuaki Kishimoto
Takashi Matsuoka
Japoni
Japoni
Nën 10
3:00 AM
Winner
Ndiqni
Ndiqni
21-10-0
RECORD
11-8-0
19%
KO/TKO
82%
33%
SUB
0%
48%
DEC
18%
69 in
HEIGHT
68 in
152 lbs
WEIGHT
154 lbs
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss UD
[09-09-2018] Takuya Yamamoto
Grachan 36 - 10th Anniversary
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss KO
Kosuke Kindaichi [11-25-2018]
Pancrase 301 - Akira vs. Salimkhan
Round 1 | 2:59
Win UD
[01-21-2018] Ken Hamamura
Gladiator - Gladiator 005 in Osaka
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Makoto Fukaya [04-15-2018]
Pancrase 295 - Sunabe vs. Murofushi
Round 2 | 1:10
Loss UD
[07-15-2017] Rae Yoon Ok
Heat - Heat 40
Round 5 | 5:00
Win TKO
Munehiro Fujita [12-10-2017]
Pancrase - 292
Round 3 | 1:04
Loss Technical Decision
[02-19-2017] Tom Santos
Heat - Heat 39
Round 2 | 1:55
Loss Decision
Kota Kondo [08-20-2017]
Pancrase - 289
Round 3 | 3:00
Win UD
[11-23-2016] Won Bin Ki
Gladiator - Gladiator 002 in Osaka
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Shunya Imai [03-05-2017]
Gladiator - Gladiator 003 in Wakayama
Round 2 | 5:00
Win TKO
[09-25-2016] Kengo Ura
Heat - Heat 38
Round 2 | 5:00
Win KO
Motoshi Miyaji [12-18-2016]
Pancrase - 283
Round 3 | 2:52
Pancrase
Share with Friends
Karta e Luftimit
Other MMA Events
301
Pancrase 304
Pancrase 305
Pancrase 309
Pancrase 310
Pancrase 312
Nën 10
E diel
Sayako Fujita
Yerin Hong
Yasuaki Kishimoto
Takashi Matsuoka
Hiroshige Tanaka
Round 3 - Decision (Split)
Suguru Nii
Tatsuyuki Nakamura
Kohei Sugiyama
Yuichi Ohashi
Soo Young Yoo
Round 1 - TKO
Hiroaki Ijima
Adam Antolin
Ryo Hatta
Tatsuya So
Round 3 - TKO
Kenta Takizawa
Round 3 - TKO
Hayato Ishii
Të gjitha ndeshjet MMA
Jr. vs. Matias
TF 20
Nën 7
|
Club Atletico Juventus | Sao Paulo
Salter vs. Steenis
Bellator 233
Nën 7
|
3Arena | Dublin
Magomedsharipov vs. Kattar
UFC Fight Night 163
Nën 8
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
McKee vs. Foss
CW 110
Nën 8
|
Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Vegh vs. Vemola
Oktagon 15
Nën 8
|
Fortuna Arena | Prague
Kharitonov vs. Vassell
Bellator 234
Nën 14
|
3Arena | Dublin
Yanez vs. Estrada
LFA 78
Nën 14
|
Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Torres vs. Adur
Brave #29
Nën 14
|
Helsinki
Dao vs. Sako
MFL 15
Nën 15
|
Quebec
Simon vs. Baker
Battle for Brave
Nën 15
|
Salem Armory | Salem, OR
Cunningham vs. Hatley
PF 14
Nën 15
|
Batesville community Center | Batesville AR
Blachowicz vs. Souza
UFC FN 164
Nën 15
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Holland vs. Chirila
UCMMA 61
Nën 16
|
Troxy | London
Barton vs. Segas
CW 111
Nën 21
|
Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Neis vs. Wells
MFP
Nën 21
|
Cambridge Red Deer Hotel | Red Deer, Alberta
Cox vs. Caniglia
MFP
Nën 21
|
Ramada Plaza Convention Center | Omaha, NE
Royval vs. Scoggins
LFA 79
Nën 21
|
Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Yatsko vs. Bondarenko
GCFC 9
Nën 21
|
HC Hall | Kiew
Petch vs. VanNostrand
Glory 72
Nën 22
|
Dome de Paris | Paris
Edwards vs. Walker
MMAX FC 6
Nën 22
|
Fort Smith Center | Fort Smith, AR
Clay vs. Fruth
HFC 41
Nën 22
|
Blue Chip Casino | Michigan City, IN
Kennedy vs. Hickey
CW 44
Nën 22
|
Rivers Casino | Schenectady, NY
Kopecny vs. Polivka
FFNS 24
Nën 22
|
Bobyhall | Brno
Loman vs. Sanoudakis
Brave CF 30
Nën 22
Navickis vs. Jenkins
Glory 71
Nën 22
|
Dome de Paris | Paris
Page vs. Melillo
MFP
Nën 22
|
3Arena | Dublin
Buzukja vs. III
ROC 70
Nën 22
|
Tropicana | Atlantic City, NJ
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
9:45 AM