Stockport Town
Warrington Rylands
West Ham United
Tottenham
Wycombe
Dagenham & Red.
Bristol City
Swindon
Arouca
Boavista
Oliveirense
Tondela
Roda
VVCS
Tranmere
Rochdale
Ajax
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Mykolaivka
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Nyva Vinnycja
Falkenbergs
Halmstad
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
Dnipro-1
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Skala 1911
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Hallescher
Viktoria Berlin
Zarnesti
Concordia
Modena
Formigine
Polonia Laziska
Vorskla Poltava
Zvyagel
Livyi Bereg
Horsens
Middelfart
Sloga Doboj
Hatta
Emden
Verl
Francs Borains
Epinal
Austria Vienna
Aris
Hellerup
Avarta
Besiktas
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Donaufeld Wien
Floridsdorfer AC
Vsetin
Otrokovice
Augsburg
Kufstein
Altglienicke
TB Berlin
Ishoj IF
FA 2000
TSV Steinbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
Stutt. Kickers
FC Holzhausen
Zwickau
Einheit Rudolstadt
Valencia
Nottingham
BK Frem
Tarnby FF
Clarholz
Wiedenbruck
Winterthur
Villarreal B
Mainz II
Walldorf
Langenrohr
Wiener Viktoria
FK Vozdovac
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Old Boys
Basel
Lebring
Su Rebenland
Retz
Wiener Linien
Allerheiligen
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
Duren
Konigsdorf (Ger)
Penafiel
Chaves
Rsv Eintracht
Oranienburg
Real Oviedo
Santander
Ceuta
Sevilla
USK Anif
Debrecen
Sturm Graz
Galatasaray
Spartak Moscow
Neftci Baku
Xamax
Bulle
Altach
Villarreal
Osasuna
Huesca
Rosenheim
SV Worgl
Ebreichsdorf
Leithaprodersdorf
RW Walldorf (Ger)
Gonsenheim
Bornreihe
Verden (Ger)
Schwaz
SC Mils 05 (Aut)
Forest Green
Coventry
Lisse
Telstar
Lisburn
Cliftonville
Murcia
Sheffield Wednesday
Rijnvogels
HFC
Panathinaikos
Rayo Vallecano
Southport
Morecambe
Brackley
Burton
Vauxhall
Crewe
Warrenpoint
H&W Welders
Bangor FC
Rangers 2
Spennymoor
Morpeth
El Ejido
Almeria
Glenavon
Ards
Stevenage
Colchester
Gillingham
Charlton
Hebburn Town
Bishop Auckland
Longridge Town
Bolton
Hartley Wintney
Baffins Milton Rovers (Eng)
Gainsborough
Scunthorpe
Swindon Supermarine
Chippenham Town
Loughgall
Dergview
Hereford
Swindon
Boreham Wood
Chelsea U21
Telford
Notts County
Torquay
Plymouth
Moyola
Ballyclare
Margate
Dartford
Hayes & Yeading
Kingstonian
Harlow
Brightlingsea
Horsham FC
Erith & Belvedere
Glossop
Mossley
Chester
Stockport
Worcester Raiders
Redditch
Stourbridge
Stafford
Bromley
Maidstone
Matlock
Notts County
Gloucester City
Oxford City
Metropolitan
Hampton & Richmond
Long Eaton
Alfreton
Hull City
Barnsley
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Cray
Chorley
Oldham
Wythenshawe (Eng)
Altrincham
Annagh
Carrick Rangers
Whitby
South Shields
Dover
Crawley Town
Fylde
Barrow
Sutton
Millwall
Nuneaton
Solihull
Irlam
Stalybridge
Harborough (Eng)
Tamworth
Ware
St Ives
Eastleigh
Oxford Utd
Curzon
Macclesfield
Redhill
Tunbridge
Gillingham
Tonbridge
Beaconsfield
Badshot
Thackley
Guiseley
Brentwood
Aveley
Hendon
Bedford
Wealdstone
Billericay
Sutton Athletic
Bowers & Pitsea
Farnborough
Aldershot
Dungannon
Portadown
Rochester Utd
Beckenham
Taunton
Exeter
Cheadle Town
Radcliffe Borough
Tiverton
Bath City
Lordswood
Sheppey United
Rangers
Newcastle Utd
Halesowen
Kidderminster
Hollands & Blair (Eng)
Folkestone
United of Manchester
Warrington
York
Doncaster
Canvey
Braintree
Cheltenham
West Brom
Tooting & Mitcham
Raynes Park Vale
St. Albans
Maidenhead
Sittingbourne
Faversham
Hostert (Lux)
Schifflange (Lux)
Kilia Kiel
Rot Schwarz Kiel