Karvina B
Frydlant n. O.
Hlubina
FK Frydek-Mistek
Hradec Kralove B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Plzen B
Kladno
Bellinzona
Paradiso
Skalica
Vyskov
Plzen
Zizkov
Ceske Budejovice
Jihlava
Polonia Bytom
Goczalkowice Zdroj (Pol)
Paks
Budapest
Presov
Trebisov
Tychy
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Pribram
Admira Prague
Mosonmagyarovari TE
FK Nove Zamky
Donaufeld Wien
Horn
Monaco II
Cercle Brugge KSV
Myjava
Puchov
Banska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica
Hodonin
Raca
Belupo
Rudar
Emden
Ahlen
Bellinzona
Lausanne Ouchy
Varnsdorf
Bischofswerdaer
Mlada Boleslav
Mas Taborsko
Kecskemeti TE
Csakvari
Banik Most - Sous
Steti
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Termalica B-B.
Podbeskidzie
Pniowek
Liberec
Legnica
Aue
Energie Cottbus
Sesvete
Rudes
Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka
KS Polkowice
Zaglebie 2
Inter Turku
SalPa
Kisvarda
Michalovce
Rodinghausen
Bersenbruck
Maritsa Plovdiv
Haskovo
Jelenia Gora
Jablonec
Avarta
Hillerod
Nordsjaelland
B.93
LKS Lodz II (Pol)
Zawisza (Pol)
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
GKS Katowice
KaPa (Fin)
TPS
Baden
Wohlen
Nykobing
Hvidovre
Plock
Kleczew
Soroksar
Csornai
Karvina
Lisen
Samorin
Gyor
Odra Opole
Sleza Wroclaw
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Koln II
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
Cherno More
Farul Constanta
Sliven
Chernomorets 1919 (Bul)
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Reichenau
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
Honved
UTA Arad
Tasmania Berlin
Berliner
Jeddeloh
Lohne
Eilenburg
Bautzen
Egri
Budafoki
Berliner AK 07
TB Berlin
Young Boys
Vaduz
Naestved
Lyngby
Gutersloh
Preussen Munster 2
Kozarmisleny SE
Gyirmot SE
JBK (Fin)
Jaro
Kolding IF
Odense
Pecsi MFC
Vukovar 91
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Jarun
Liefering
Kufstein
Lotte
Schoningen
Hartberg
Deutschlandsberger
BFA Vilnius
FK Panevezys
Haladas
Lafnitz
Ruzomberok
Pohronie
Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
Holstein Kiel
Hannover
Braunschweig
Regensburg
Mlada Boleslav B
Liberec B
Gnistan
Haka
Hilden
Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke
Eupen
B. Monchengladbach II
Duisburg
Xamax
Oberwallis Naters
A. Klagenfurt
Domzale
TSV Krefeld Bockum
Sonsbeck
KuPS
Mikkelin
Amstetten
Union Gurten
Preussen Munster
Oldenburg
Duren
Freialdenhoven
Arminia Bielefeld
Dusseldorf
Unterhaching
Altach
Rapid Vienna
Wiener Sportklub
Eilvese
TSV Havelse
Spelle-Venhaus
Meppen II
RW Essen
Zwickau
Bremer
Suderelbe
Thun
Grasshoppers
Karlsruher
Nurnberg
Kisvarda
Duna Aszfalt
Santos
Oeste
Dinamo Zagreb
Celje
Stjarnan
Akranes
Lokomotiva
Kapfenberg
Erkenschwick
SSVg Velbert
Furstenfeld
Grazer
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
Lausanne
Stade Nyonnais
Karvina
Opava
Norderstedt
Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Vasas
Yelimay Semey
Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
VfL Oldenburg
Leher
Schonnebeck
Westfalia Rhynern
Biel
Austria Lustenau
Bregenz
Munich 1860
Koper
Osijek
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
Rangers
Hertha Berlin
Treaty United
Galway
Young Boys
Wil
Kalju
Narva
Salzburg
Elversberg
Athlone
St. Patricks
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Amkal Moscow
Amkar
KP Starogard Gdanski
Gedania Gdansk (Pol)
SJK
Paide
Amazonas
Sao Paulo Crystal
Operario
Figueirense
Angostura
Estudiantes Merida
Zamora
Portuguesa
America De Cali
Cerro Porteno
Dep. Tachira
Bucaramanga
Hansa Rostock
Lubeck