Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
Etar
Litex Lovech
Bregalnica Stip
Sileks
Siroki Brijeg
Posusje
Sturm Graz
Kecskemeti TE
Presov
SK Odeva Lipany
Trinec
Havirov
Neman
Lida
Kisvarda II
Mateszalkai MTK
Zilina B
DVTK 2
Zbrojovka Brno B
Start Brno
Karvina B
Bilovec
Miercurea Ciuc
Odorheiu
Kladno
Kolin
KAC 1909
A. Klagenfurt
Arda
Dimitrovgrad
Zielona Gora
Polonia Warszawa
Kelen
Gyongyosi
Brozany
Neratovice
Hranice
Polanka
Gyor II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Jihlava
Bohunice
KP Starogard Gdanski
Wikielec
Budafoki
Kazincbarcikai
Komarno
Sala
Helsingor
Roskilde
Pisek
Mas Taborsko
Plzen
Dukla Prague
Velvary
Dukla Prague B
Myjava
Malacky
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Termalica B-B.
Polonia Bytom
Bielsko-Biala
Slovan Bratislava U21
Lisen
Chrobry Glogow
Legnica
Vanlose
FA 2000
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny SE
Istra 1961
Belupo
Lugano II
Taverne
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
Donau Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
Hodonin
Belusa
Prestice
Zapy
L. Mikulas
Trebisov
Stal Wola
Star Starachowice
Flora
Levadia
Plzen B
Banik Most - Sous
Siauliai FA
Tauras Taurage
Usti nad Labem
Liberec B
Michalovce
FK Humenne
Middelfart
Fredericia
Ostrava
Vyskov
Tychy
GKS Jastrzebie
Chernomorets 1919
Cherno More B
I. Bratislava
Raca
FDC Vista
Tekstilshtik
Mikkelin
Kuopion Elo
Pribram
Stechovice
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FC Kosice
Honved
Ajka
Vancouver Whitecaps
DVTK
Hebar
Botev Ihtiman
Slask Wroclaw
Hajduk Split
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Budapest
Podbeskidzie
Hutnik Nowa Huta
SAK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
Isloch Minsk
Molodechno
Gleisdorf
Lebring
Sturm Graz
ASK Voitsberg
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
BK Frem
Tarnby FF
Kauno Zalgiris
BFC Daugavpils
Drochtersen/Assel
Rodinghausen
Stal Rzeszow
Lublin
Xamax
Breitenrain
Jablonec
Velke Hamry
Soroksar
Samorin
Elblag
LKS Lomza
Skra
Goczalkowice Zdroj
FC Hunedoara
U. Dej
Bohemians
Shelbourne
Backa Topola
RFK Novi Sad
Legia II
Olsztyn
FC Copenhagen
Fremad Amager
Thun
Vevey
Koge
Nykobing
KS Polkowice
Woliborz
Pogon Siedlce
LKS Lodz II
Naestved
Olympic
Widzew Lodz
Warta Poznan
Sliven
Sozopol
Zawisza
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Lahti
Haka
Stutt. Kickers
Ingolstadt II
MTK Budapest
Gyirmot SE
RB Leipzig U17
Regensburg U17
PTE-PEAC
Kozarmisleny SE
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
BFA Vilnius
Dainava Alytus
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisla Pulawy
Gornik Z. 2
FK Frydek-Mistek
Banska Bystrica
Gyor
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
Wil
Dornbirn
Horsens
Aarhus Fremad
Aluminij
Rudes
Paradiso
Mendrisio-Stabio
Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
Haladas
Bunyodkor
Korona Kielce
CSKA Sofia
Brondby
Hvidovre
Wuppertaler
Meppen
Hansa Rostock II
Phonix Lubeck
Zalaegerszegi
FK Crvena zvezda
Belasica
Detonit Junior
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
Zilina
Karvina
Kuressaare
Metta/LU
Ruzomberok
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
DAC Dunajska Streda
Hartberg
Cracovia
Sturm Graz
Tartu Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II
Paide
Inter Turku
Neustrelitz
Swit Skolwin
Slavia Sofia
Zhenis
Egri
Duna Aszfalt
Bayern II
Austria Lustenau
Lohne
Egestorf-Langreder
Schwerin
Rostocker FC
Elblag
Elana Torun
SJK Akatemia
VPS
Wiener Viktoria
Horn
Osijek
Feherver FC
Hemmingen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Znojmo
Lanzhot
Brommapojkarna
Djurgarden
Gutersloh
Kassel
Egen
SC Weiche-08
Bdin Vidin
Rogaska
Polonia Bytom
Pniowek
Chornomorets
Drita
Rapperswil
Vaduz
Lokomotiv Moscow
Al Akhdoud
Slovacko B
Nove Sady
Liefering
Augsburg II
WAF Brigittenau
Leobendorf
Wiedenbruck
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sonsbeck
Bocholt
Bregenz
St. Gallen II
A. Klagenfurt
NK Bravo
Uhersky Brod
AFC Nove Mesto
JaPS
Keski-Uusimaa
Slask Wroclaw 2
Ostrava B
Jaro
SJK
Thun
Biel
Deutschlandsberger
SV Wildon
Kremser
LASK
HNK Zadar
Sibenik
Wiltz
Wegberg-Beeck
Fola
Hesperange
Legia
Ordabasy
Lublin
Pruszkow
Hannover II
Greifswald
Baden
Kriens
Sogndal
Forde
Widzew Lodz II
Grodzisk M.
Etoile-Carouge
Chenois
Levski Krumovgrad
Kecskemeti TE
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Nagykanizsa
Gjilani
Csakvari
Stal Wola
Czarni Polaniec
Landskrona
Mjallby
Preussen Munster 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Sparta Prague
FC Copenhagen
Debrecen
TS Galaxy
Sion II
Bavois
Istra 1961
Radomlje
Weindorf
SU Tillmitsch
SC Weiz
Weinland Gamlitz
Mura
Velez Mostar
Haugesund
V. Haugesund
Blau-Weiß Linz
Union Gurten
Kromeriz
Puchov
Zalgiris
Ekranas
Domzale
Leoben
Gnistan
Ekenas
Gedania Gdansk
Luzino
FBC Melgar
Bolivar
New York Red Bulls
Florida Gulf Coast
River Plate
Pachuca
U. Espanola
U. De Chile
Cienciano
Always Ready
Oberhausen
Oldenburg
Eisbachtal
TuS Koblenz