Elblag
Cartusia Kartuzy
Brodarac
Prva Iskra Baric (Srb)
Energetik-BGU
Vladikavkaz
Cegledi
BKV Elore
Zizkov
Hradec Kralove
Ceske Budejovice
DVTK
Szeged
Paks
Vasas
Samorin
Rubin Kazan
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
Gyor
Zlate Moravce
AVS
Trofense
Moreirense
Rio Ave
Chaves
Vilaverdense
Wisla
Polonia Bytom
LKS Lodz II (Pol)
Grodzisk M.
Como
Gillingham
Lyngby
Hillerod
OS Belenense
Dezembro
Velvary
Liberec B
Leuven
Waasland-Beveren
Orenburg
Manisa
SC Heerenveen
Westerlo
Altach
FC 08 Homburg
Chornomorets
Nyva Vinnycja
Aarhus
Viborg
Holstein Kiel
Slovacko
Erfurt
Furth II
Honved
Kecskemeti TE
Mohacsi
Vasas II
Unterhaching
Hannover
Benfica
Southampton
Chrobry Glogow
KKS Kalisz
Feyenoord
Club Brugge KV
VVV-Venlo
Jong AZ
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Livyi Bereg
Lokomotive Leipzig
Phonix Lubeck
FK Indjija
Prijedor
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vladikavkaz
Vasas
Gyirmot SE
Karmiotissa
Pruszkow
Ivancsa
Siofok
Kazincbarcikai
Nyiregyhaza
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Khust
Liberec
Puskas Academy
Manchester United
Leeds United
Star Starachowice
GKS Belchatow
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Tiszaujvaros
Celje
MTK Budapest
St. Polten
Ujpest
Paks II (Hun)
Kaposvar
Hodonin
Malzenice
Hlucin
GKS Jastrzebie
Gyor II
Komaromi VSE
Wiedenbruck
Oldenburg
Macva
Miercurea Ciuc
Blansko
Vyskov
Bohemians
FC Kosice
Brabrand
Hobro
Vardar
Arsimi (Mkd)
Bijelo Brdo
Szentlorinc
Bohumin
Orlova
L. Mikulas
MSK Martin
Hartberg
Zhytomyr
Mas Taborsko
Prestice
Hlubina
FK Frydek-Mistek
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Pecsi MFC
Majosi
Rosice
Bohunice
PAOK
Genk
Omladinac NB
Smederevo
Galanta
Petrzalka Akademia
Rathenow
Stendal
Bordeaux
Pau
Zapy
Pribram
Austria Lustenau
Dornbirner S.
Braga
Torreense
Pecsi EAC
Kozarmisleny SE
Eilenburg
Magdeburg II
Szolnoki MAV
Hatvan
Akademija Pandev
Viitorul Selimbar
Nagykanizsa
Haladas
Tuzla City
Siroki Brijeg
Hertha Berlin II
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Westfalia Rhynern
Dortmund
Blau-Weiß Linz
DVTK
Donaufeld Wien
Admira
Bregalnica Stip
Dubocica
Honved
Kecskemeti TE
Pisek
Dukla Prague
Velez Mostar
Posusje (Bih)
Voska Sport (Mkd)
Laci
Lech Poznan 2
Notec Czarnkow
Karvina B
Frydlant n. O.
Hoffenheim
Elversberg
Portimonense
Celtic
OFK Beograd
Vrsac (Srb)
Fenerbahce
FK Crvena zvezda
Dubrava
NK Jarun
1980 Wien
Wiener Viktoria
St Etienne
UNFP
Luckenwalde
Union Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Ger)
Alzenau
Freiberg
Illertissen
Vilzing
Academico Viseu
Babelsberg
Zehlendorf
Charleroi
Lokomotiva
Lugano
Paradiso
TSV Steinbach
Alemannia Aachen
Oberhausen
Germania Ratingen
Darmstadt
Norwich City
St. Gilloise
RFC Liege
Atus Velden
AC Wolfsberger
Luzern
Schaffhausen
Drochtersen/Assel
Hansa Rostock II
Aluminij
Al-Ettifaq
Godollo
Budaorsi SC
Schwaz
Hall
Rudes
Varazdin
Young Boys
Dynamo Kiev
Buchbach
Al Jazira
Einheit Wernigerode (Ger)
Chemie Leipzig
Eindhoven FC
Lierse K.
Heddesheim
VfR Mannheim
Burghausen
Fortuna Regensburg (Ger)
Schonnebeck
BW Mintard
Red Star Zurich
Hongg
SSVg Velbert
Erkenschwick
TSV G.
Deisenhofen
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
Hadamar
Tavistock
Huddersfield
Maritimo
Caldas
Schott Mainz
FC Basara Mainz
Lancaster
Bolton B
Arbroath
Dundee FC
AD Fafe
Guimaraes
Boreham Wood
Brentford
Romford
Dagenham & Red.
Metropolitan
AFC Wimbledon
Daisy Hill
Radcliffe Borough
Turriff Utd
Aberdeen
Matlock
Buxton
Sutton Common Rovers
Merstham
San Francisco
Arabe Unido
Paderborn II
Wuppertaler
Ceske Budejovice
Ujpest