Progresul Spartac
Popesti Leordeni
Maritsa Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
Yantra Gabrovo
Ludogorets II
Gedania Gdansk
Cartusia Kartuzy
Vitkovice
Trinec
Gifu
Nagoya
Hiroshima
G-Osaka
Energetik-BGU
FC Minsk
Vitebsk
Zhodino
Opava
Jednota Banova
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina
FC Gomel
BumProm Gomel
Szolnoki MAV
Mezoturi
Hlucin
Hlubina
Velke Mezirici
Moravska Slavia
Glostrup FK
Greve IF
Zlicin
Tuchlovice
Kolin
Stechovice
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Saratov
Neftekhimik
Presov
Spisska Nova Ves
Tomasov
Raca
Motorlet Prague
Cesky Brod
Debreceni EAC
Tiszaujvaros
Sala
I. Bratislava
Sparta Brno
Bzenec
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Koge
Prestice
Banik Most - Sous
Pisek
Pribram
Neratovice
Zapy
Paide Linnameeskond U21
FC Tallinn
L. Mikulas
Lubovna
Zilina B
Ostrava B
Bayern II
Slavia Prague B
FK Strogino Moscow
Arsenal Tula U19
Liberec B
Plzen B
Karlovy Vary
Petrin Plzen
Zaglebie 2
Pardubice B
Hranice
Povazska Bystrica
Carina Gubin
KS Polkowice
Balatonfuredi
Nagykanizsa
Gardony Varosi
Penzugyor
Slovan Bratislava B
Hodonin
Bekescsaba 1912
Zalau
Neman
Naftan
Sparta Prague B
Jablonec B
Hatvan
BKV Elore
Szekszardi
Majosi
Brozany
Dukla Prague B
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Czarni Polaniec
Wisla Pulawy
Legionowo
III. keruleti TUE UPE
ESMTK Budapest
Petrzalka Akademia
Prostejov
Tasovice
Znojmo
Lisen
Samorin
Chrobry Glogow
Sleza Wroclaw
Pohronie
Sered
Tatabanya
Erdi
Lublin
Polonia Warszawa
Jihlava
Rosice
Chrudim
Dukla Prague
Politehnica Timisoara
Dumbravita
Vlasim
Mas Taborsko
Deutschlandsberger
Grazer
Zhodino
Luki-Energiya
CSKA Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Skra
Kluczbork
ND Gorica
Rukh Vynnyky
Warta Gorzow
Notec Czarnkow
Pitea
Bodens
Wisla
Leczna
Isloch Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Chojniczanka
Stezyca
Khust
Ivano-Frankivsk
Znamya Noginsk
Baltika 2
Eskilsminne
Lunds
Ruch
GKS Jastrzebie
Walldorf
RW Walldorf
Korona Kielce 2
Grodzisk M.
Gleisdorf
SV Oberwart
Paks II
Kaposvar
LKS Lomza
Suwalki
Ham-Kam
Lyngby
Stal Rzeszow
Termalica B-B.
Degerfors
Orebro Syr.
Garbarnia
LKS Orzel Ryczow
Odra Opole
GKS Katowice
Hegelmann Litauen
Dainava Alytus
Tekstilac
Backa
Jelenia Gora
Legnica 2
Siegburger
Engers
Sirius
Randers FC
Karcagi
Santandrei
Balingen
Bahlinger
Tarnby
Vanlose
Nove Sady
Bilovec
Falkenbergs
Varbergs
Ferencvaros II
Cigand SE
WAF Brigittenau
Wiener Linien
Botev Plovdiv
Hebar
Kromeriz
Start Brno
Zawisza
Ol. Grudziadz
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Alberts
Zalaegerszegi II
Nafta
Bavois
Bulle
Bamberg
Aubstadt
Pelister
Vardar Negotino
Ivancsa
Putnok
Schonnebeck
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
Metalac
Borac
Blansko
Lanzhot
Skovde AIK
Trollhattan
Kumanovo
Bashkimi
Botev Vratsa
Spartak Pleven
Chrobry Glogow
Swit Skolwin
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Belasitsa
TSV Steinbach
Eintracht Trier
Landskrona
Trelleborgs
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Bielsko-Biala
Strommen
Follo
Strindheim
Tiller
Dunav Ruse
Lok. Gorna
Makedonija GP
Besa 1976
Suduva
FC Daugava
Esbjerg
Midtjylland
Middelfart
Skive
Syrianska
Huddinge
Skala 1911
Mykolaivka
Lehnerz
Weidenhausen
Nordsjaelland
Hacken
Torns
Lodde
Angelholms
Laholms
Pruszkow
KKS Kalisz
Breitenrain
Delemont
Hammarby TFF
Enskede
ATSV Mutschelbach
Balingen
Brage
Sandviken
Orijent
NK Grobnican
Jonkopings
Husqvarna
Stuttgart II
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Sibenik
NK Jarun
Brest
Dnepr Rogachev
Moss
Grorud
Varnamo
Osters
FK Liepaja
Poti
Puchov
Brno
Sogndal
Sirius
Baunatal
Kassel
FK Zorya Luhansk
Pyunik Yerevan
Vasteras SK
Sollentuna
Lauterach
Dornbirn
Bergisch Gladbach
Baumberg
Liefering
Saalfelden
Wiener Viktoria
Stockerau
Hajduszoboszloi SE
Mateszalkai MTK
Taby
Vasalunds
Bregalnica Stip
Kozuv Gevgelija
Helsingor
Helsingborg
Mjondalen
Notodden
Chernomorets 1919
Spartak Plovdiv
Schweinfurt
Furth II
Hunfelder
FSV Frankfurt
Arsenal Tula
Baltika
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
Simmeringer
Kittsee
Illertissen
TSV Berg
FC Nottingen
Freiberg
Neudrossenfeld
SpVgg Bayreuth
Utsiktens
Orgryte
Jezero
Lovcen
Neusiedl
Wienerberger
Skra
GKS Belchatow
Bahlinger
ATSV Mutschelbach
FC Minsk
Smorgon
SG Eintracht Mendig-Bell
TuS Koblenz
Rukh Vynnyky
Primorje
GAIS
Oddevold
Volgar-Astrakhan
Din. Samarkand
Hilden
Fortuna Koln II
Sonderjyske
Halmstad
Dnipro-1
Arkadag
Ostersunds
Levanger
Yenisey
Ufa
Zvolen
D. Kubin
Fakel
Ordabasy
Djurgarden
Viking
Johann
SK St. Johann
Vaajakoski
JPS Jyvaskyla
Vilzing
Ammerthal
Fremad Amager
BK Frem
Frechen
Uerdingen
Sundsvall
Umea FC
United Nordic
Stockholm Internazionale
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Viborg
JaPS
SalPa
Skanstes
Viimsi JK
Hodd
Brattvag
Miami FC
Sporting Kansas City
Vrchovina
Hlinsko
Zalgiris
Transinvest
Mariehamn
Sleipner
JIPPO
JJK Jyvaskyla
Sandnes
Egersunds
Paide
Flora
Charlotte
San Jose Earthquakes
Royal Pari
Bolivar
Minnesota
Phoenix Rising
Tampa Bay
Atlanta United
CF Montréal
Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers
New York City
St. Louis City
New York Red Bulls
Toronto FC
Columbus Crew
Karvina B
Gornik Z. 2
Frederikssund
Avarta