Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Karlovac
Kustosija
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Veres Rivne
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Murcia
Millwall
Sloboda
Radnik
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Mamelodi Sundowns
Al Arabi
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
06:00
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Arouca
Tondela
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Levante B
Qatar SC
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Empoli
Spezia
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Breda
Lierse K.
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cittadella
Este
Bourges 18
Orleans
Nurnberg
Juventus
Rouen
Beauvais
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Liefering
11:00
LASK (Am)
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
Evian TG
Paris FC
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Nancy
Virton
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund (Ger)
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Beltinci
Varazdin
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
SC Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
PEC Zwolle
De Graafschap
Heracles Almelo
Excelsior
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Tenerife
Al Shabab
SC Kundl
Kufstein
La Louviere
Red Star
Villarreal B
Hercules
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Weinland Gamlitz
13:00
Weindorf
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
Wolkersdorf (Aut)
13:30
Stadlau
Arenteiro
Compostela
Sochaux
Dijon
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Hurth
Karbach
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Leicester
Palermo
Portstewart
Coleraine
Sholing
Hemel
Tiverton
Truro
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Stamford
Peterborough
Leamington
Leicester U21
Morecambe
Blackburn
Bolton
Fiorentina
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Dergview
Cockhill
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Chatham
Three Bridges
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Nantwich
Prescot
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Bishops
Taunton
Dundee Utd
Luton
Bracknell
Binfield
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Sibenik
14:00
GOSK Gabela