Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Veres Rivne
Karlovac
Kustosija
Murcia
Millwall
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Mamelodi Sundowns
Al Arabi
Sloboda
Radnik
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
06:00
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Arouca
Tondela
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Levante B
Qatar SC
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Empoli
Spezia
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Breda
Lierse K.
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cittadella
Este
Nurnberg
Juventus
Bourges 18
Orleans
Rouen
Beauvais
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Liefering
11:00
LASK (Am)
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
Evian TG
Paris FC
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Nancy
Virton
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund (Ger)
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Beltinci
Varazdin
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
La Louviere
Red Star
SC Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Tenerife
Al Shabab
SC Kundl
Kufstein
Weinland Gamlitz
13:00
Weindorf
Villarreal B
Hercules
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
PEC Zwolle
De Graafschap
Heracles Almelo
Excelsior
Wolkersdorf (Aut)
13:30
Stadlau
Arenteiro
Compostela
Sochaux
Dijon
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Leicester
Palermo
Hurth
Karbach
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Portstewart
Coleraine
Leamington
Leicester U21
Tiverton
Truro
Morecambe
Blackburn
Bolton
Fiorentina
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Dergview
Cockhill
Sholing
Hemel
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Stamford
Peterborough
Dundee Utd
Luton
Bracknell
Binfield
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Nantwich
Prescot
Chatham
Three Bridges
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Bishops
Taunton
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Sibenik
14:00
GOSK Gabela