CSS Slatina
Campulung
Steaua Bucuresti
Metaloglobus
Leganes
Alcorcon
CF Intercity
Elche
Mioveni
Tunari
Bordeaux
Southampton
Leixoes U23
Salgueiros
Patro Eisden
5:00AM
Helmond
Real Murcia B
Nottingham U21
Academica
Torreense
Lusitania FC
Beira Mar
Leixoes
5:30AM
AD Fafe
Ferreira
Felgueiras
Academico Viseu
Covilha
Fremad Amager
Helsingor
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
Kashima
Brighton & Hove Albion
Belupo
6:00AM
FC St. Pauli
Widzew Lodz II
Plock 2
Cerezo Osaka
Borussia Dortmund
Iwata
Reims
Mafra
Dezembro
Amadora
Estoril
Grosuplje
Sencur
Famalicao
Penafiel
Santa Clara
8:00AM
Moreirense
Santa Clara
Boavista
Boavista
8:00AM
Casa Pia
FC Porto B
AVS
Skala 1911
8:00AM
Kolos Kovalivka U19 (Ukr)
Graficar Beograd
8:00AM
Rudar
Sporting B
Sao Joao Ver
Karlsruher
1860 München
Royal Union SG 2
OC Charleroi
Amedspor
Altinordu
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Rakow 2
FC Emmen
Verl
Oxford Utd
Exeter
Sassuolo
Trento
Swansea
1. FC Köln
Willem II
Patro Eisden
Monza
Alcione Milano
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
Tottenham U23
Al-Ettifaq
Jedinstvo
Smederevo
Bohemians 1905 B
10:30AM
Hrebec (Cze)
CSM Satu Mare
11:00AM
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
Den Haag
Waregem
Ried
Bradford
Metz
Francs Borains
Modena
Legnago Salus
Boulogne
Versailles
Goztepe
Istra 1961
Besiktas
Bandirmaspor
Chambly
Rouen
Cittadella
Real Vicenza
Clermont
Le Havre
Valenciennes
Umm-Salal
Elversberg
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Ozarow
Gorica
Konyaspor
Zambrow
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Usti nad Labem B (Cze)
Brozany
Virtus Verona
Verona
Sozopol
Spartak II
Trapani
Cosenza
Frosinone
Bari
Oberlausitz
Liberec B
FC Bihor
Bihorul Beius (Rou)
Pelister
Voska Sport
Ceska Lipa
Benesov
Sassuolo
Sassuolo U19
Odra Wodzislaw
Rozwoj Katowice
Sloga Vinica
Sasa
Grenoble
Bourg Peronnas
Al-Duhail
Ittihad Kalba
KF Gostivar
Detonit Junior
Horovicko
Pribram
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Orleta Radzyn
Vihren
Bregalnica Stip
Marseille
Toulon
Ozimek
Podlesianka Katowice (Pol)
Bologna
Brixen
Neratovice
Kolin
Brescia
Pergolettese
Belasica
Vardar Negotino
Brest
Laval
FC St. Pauli
Lyon
Aluminij
Al Khaleej
Caen
Le Mans
Szarvasi
Szentesi (Hun)
Barakaldo
Eibar
Dukla Prague B
Chomutov
Cham
Baden
Kolovec
Domazlice
Pobeda
12:00PM
Kozuv Gevgelija
FC Rottach-Egern
FC Bayern München
Motorlet Prague
Zapy
Foto-Higiena Gac
Brzeg
Twente
FC Schalke 04
Zdralovi
Sesvete
Karlovac
Dubrava
Slany
Kladno
AZ Alkmaar
Aris
Roeselare Daisel (Bel)
Oudenaarde
Ath Bilbao B
Ponferradina
Nimes
Istres
Sporting B
Trofense
Tomasov
Samorin U19
Ahrensfelde (Ger)
Fortuna Biesdorf
Valencia
Alaves
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Pfeddersheim
CD Calahorra
Zaragoza
Al Feiha
Reichenau
Venlo
Al Rayyan
Meyrin
Vevey
Woliborz
Jelenia Gora
Parndorf
Favoritner
FC Ludwigsfelder
1:00PM
BFC Preussen
Wismar
Pampow
Breda
OFI Crete
Buderich
Holzheimer
Osasuna
Huesca
Engers
Cosmos Koblenz
Sion
Villarreal
Suderelbe
1:30PM
Teutonia Ottensen
Jette
RWDM 47
TuRU Dusseldorf
SSVg Velbert
Jeunesse Esch
Ettelbruck
Yeclano
Cartagena
Stern
Sparta Lichtenberg
Galatasaray
Lecce
Santander
Athletic Bilbao
Zeilsheim
Hornau
Bettembourg
UNA Strassen
Getafe
Real Oviedo
Hibernian
Watford
Dep. La Coruna B
Silva SD
PSV
Eindhoven FC
Bergantinos
Ferrol
Chester
Manchester Utd U21
Derby
Chesterfield
Gateshead
Middlesbrough
H&W Welders
2:30PM
Holywood (Nir)
Maidenhead
West Ham U21
Chelmsford
Milton Keynes Dons
Havant & Waterlooville
Farnborough
1874 Northwich
Salford
Birmingham
Rangers
Warrington
Salford
Portimonense
Al-Nassr