CSS Slatina
Campulung
Steaua Bucuresti
Metaloglobus
Leganes
Alcorcon
Mioveni
Tunari
CF Intercity
Elche
Bordeaux
Southampton
Leixoes U23
Salgueiros
Patro Eisden
5:00AM
Helmond
Real Murcia B
Nottingham U21
Academica
Torreense
Lusitania FC
Beira Mar
Leixoes
5:30AM
AD Fafe
Ferreira
Felgueiras
Fremad Amager
Helsingor
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
Belupo
6:00AM
St. Pauli
Kashima
Brighton & Hove Albion
Academico Viseu
Covilha
Widzew Lodz II
Plock 2 (Pol)
Cerezo Osaka
Dortmund
Iwata
Reims
Boavista
8:00AM
Casa Pia
FC Porto B
AVS
Skala 1911
8:00AM
Kolos Kovalivka U19 (Ukr)
Graficar Beograd
8:00AM
Rudar
Grosuplje
Sencur
Sporting B
Sao Joao Ver
Santa Clara
Boavista
Mafra
Dezembro
Amadora
Estoril
Famalicao
Penafiel
Santa Clara
8:00AM
Moreirense
Karlsruher
Munich 1860
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Rakow 2 (Pol)
Royal Union SG 2
OC Charleroi
Amedspor
Altinordu
Willem II
Patro Eisden
Monza
Alcione Milano (Ita)
Oxford Utd
Exeter
Sassuolo
Trento
Swansea
FC Koln
FC Emmen
Verl
Bohemians 1905 B
10:30AM
Hrebec (Cze)
Jedinstvo
Smederevo
Wolfsburg
Lille
Tottenham U23
Al-Ettifaq
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Ozarow
Boulogne
Versailles
Goztepe
Istra 1961
Chambly
Rouen
CSM Satu Mare
11:00AM
Gloria 2018 Bistrita
Den Haag
Waregem
Clermont
Le Havre
Ried
Bradford
Metz
Francs Borains
Valenciennes
Umm-Salal
Modena
Legnago Salus
Elversberg
Hoffenheim
Besiktas
Bandirmaspor
Cittadella
Real Vicenza
Oberlausitz
Liberec B
FC Bihor
Bihorul Beius (Rou)
Pelister
Voska Sport (Mkd)
HNK Gorica
Konyaspor
Zambrow
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Sozopol
Spartak II (Bul)
Usti nad Labem B (Cze)
Brozany
Virtus Verona
Verona
Trapani
Cosenza
Frosinone
Bari
Szarvasi
Szentesi (Hun)
Barakaldo
Eibar
Cham
Baden
Pobeda
12:00PM
Kozuv Gevgelija
Ceska Lipa
Benesov
Sassuolo
Sassuolo U19
Odra Wodzislaw (Pol)
Rozwoj Katowice
Sloga Vinica
Sasa
Grenoble
Bourg Peronnas
KF Gostivar
Detonit Junior
Horovicko
Pribram
Dukla Prague B
Chomutov
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Orleta Radzyn
Vihren
Bregalnica Stip
Marseille
Toulon
Kolovec
Domazlice
Ozimek (Pol)
Podlesianka Katowice (Pol)
Bologna
Brixen
Neratovice
Kolin
Brescia
Pergolettese
Belasica
Vardar Negotino (Mkd)
St. Pauli
Lyon
Brest
Laval
Aluminij
Al Khaleej
Al-Duhail
Ittihad Kalba
Caen
Le Mans
AZ Alkmaar
Aris
Motorlet Prague
Zapy
Foto-Higiena Gac
Brzeg
FC Twente
Schalke
Zdralovi
Sesvete
FC Rottach-Egern
Bayern Munich
Karlovac
Dubrava
Slany
Kladno
FC Ludwigsfelder
1:00PM
BFC Preussen
Wismar
Pampow
Breda
OFI Crete
Ath Bilbao B
Ponferradina
Roeselare Daisel (Bel)
Oudenaarde
Nimes
Istres
Sporting B
Trofense
Tomasov
Samorin U19
Ahrensfelde (Ger)
Fortuna Biesdorf
Valencia
Alaves
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Pfeddersheim (Ger)
CD Calahorra
Zaragoza
Al Feiha
Reichenau
VVV-Venlo
Al Rayyan
Meyrin
Vevey
Woliborz
Jelenia Gora
Parndorf
Favoritner
Santander
Athletic Bilbao
Buderich
Holzheimer
Osasuna
Huesca
Sion
Villarreal
Engers
Cosmos Koblenz
Suderelbe
1:30PM
Teutonia Ottensen
Jette
RWDM 47
TuRU Dusseldorf
SSVg Velbert
Jeunesse Esch
Ettelbruck (Lux)
Stern
Sparta Lichtenberg
Yeclano
Cartagena
Galatasaray
Lecce
Dep. La Coruna B
Silva SD
PSV
Eindhoven FC
Zeilsheim (Ger)
Hornau
Bettembourg
UNA Strassen
Getafe
Real Oviedo
Hibernian
Watford
Bergantinos
Ferrol
H&W Welders
2:30PM
Holywood (Nir)
Maidenhead
West Ham U21
Chester
Manchester Utd U21
Derby County
Chesterfield
Gateshead
Middlesbrough
Chelmsford
Milton Keynes Dons
Havant & Waterlooville
Farnborough
1874 Northwich
Salford
Birmingham
Rangers
Warrington
Salford
Portimonense
Al-Nassr