Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Karlovac
Kustosija
Obolon
Veres Rivne
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Murcia
Millwall
Mamelodi Sundowns
Al Arabi
Sloboda
Radnik
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
6:00AM
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Levante B
Qatar SC
Arouca
Tondela
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Empoli
Spezia
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Breda
Lierse K.
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi Sundowns
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Liefering
11:00AM
LASK
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Rouen
Beauvais
Bourges 18
Orleans
Cittadella
Este
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Nurnberg
Juventus
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
Evian TG
Paris FC
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Nancy
Virton
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Beltinci
Varazdin
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
La Louviere
Red Star
Weinland Gamlitz
1:00PM
Weindorf
Zwolle
Graafschap
Villarreal B
Hercules
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
Heracles
Excelsior
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
Tenerife
Al Shabab
SC Kundl
Kufstein
Arenteiro
Compostela
Sochaux
Dijon
Wolkersdorf
1:30PM
Stadlau
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Leicester
Palermo
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Hurth
Karbach
Portstewart
Coleraine
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Stamford
Peterborough
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Morecambe
Blackburn
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Sholing
Hemel
Dergview
Cockhill
Leamington
Leicester U21
Bolton
Fiorentina
Tiverton
Truro
Bishops
Taunton
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Dundee Utd
Luton
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Bracknell
Binfield
Nantwich
Prescot
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Chatham
Three Bridges
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Sibenik
2:00PM
GOSK Gabela