Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Veres Rivne
Karlovac
Kustošija
Murcia
Millwall
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Mamelodi
Al Arabi
Sloboda
Radnik
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
6:00AM
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Arouca
Tondela
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Levante B
Qatar SC
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Empoli
Spezia
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Breda
Lierse K.
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Nurnberg
Juventus
Rouen
Beauvais
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Liefering
11:00AM
LASK
Bourges 18
Orleans
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Cittadella
Este
Evian TG
Paris FC
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
Beltinci
Varaždin
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Nancy
Virton
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
Villarreal B
Hercules
Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
Heracles
Excelsior
SC Kundl
Kufstein
La Louviere
Red Star
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Weinland Gamlitz
1:00PM
Weindorf
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
Zwolle
Graafschap
Tenerife
Al Shabab
Sochaux
Dijon
Arenteiro
Compostela
Wolkersdorf
1:30PM
Stadlau
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Leicester
Palermo
Hurth
Karbach
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Portstewart
Coleraine
Dergview
Cockhill
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Leamington
Leicester U21
Morecambe
Blackburn
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Bolton
Fiorentina
Sholing
Hemel
Tiverton
Truro
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Stamford
Peterborough
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Bishops
Taunton
Bracknell
Binfield
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Nantwich
Prescot
Chatham
Three Bridges
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Dundee Utd
Luton
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Šibenik
2:00PM
GOSK Gabela