Maccabi Haifa - Slavia Prague

Nogomet

Konferenčna liga

#4 Maccabi Haifa
21 okt
Zaključeno

1:0

Slavia Prague #2
Konferenčna liga
Deli s prijatelji

Maccabi Haifa

1:0

Slavia Prague

4-3-3
4-2-3-1

Postave
7
Omer Atzili
Alexander Bah
5
44
Cohen J. (G)
Oscar Dorley
19
21
David D.
Taras Kacharaba
30
11
Godsway Donyoh
Ondrej Kolar (G)
1
3
Goldberg S.
Jan Kuchta
16
26
Jaber M.
Peter Olayinka
9
25
Meir Y.
Ousou A.
4
4
Mohamed A.
Srdan Plavsic
10
5
Bogdan Planic (C)
Ivan Schranz
26
14
Rodriguez J.
Nicolae Stanciu
7
17
Taleb Tawatha
Ibrahim Traore (C)
27

Menjave
15
Arad O.
Ubong Ekpai
20
18
Ashkenazi Y.
Michael Krmencik
22
10
Chery T.
Ondrej Lingr
32
24
Dahan O.
Mandous A. (G)
28
77
Fucs R. (G) (G)
Obadal K.
29
55
Gershon R.
Samek D.
13
8
Haziza D.
Sirotnik J.
31
33
Levi M.
12
Menachem S.
90
Roi Mishpati
9
Ben Sahar
2
Strain R.

Trenerji
Bakhar B.
Jindrich Trpisovsky
Skupina E O Z N P Goli T
1 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 9:5 11
2 Slavia Prague 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
3 Union Berlin 5 2 0 3 7:8 6
4 Maccabi Haifa 5 1 1 3 1:5 4
# Igralec Ekipa G POD
1. . Gaetan Laborde Rennes 5 0
2. . Erik Botheim Bodo/Glimt 4 4
3. . Andre Green Slovan Bratislava 4 1
3. . Harry Kane Tottenham 4 1
3. . Solbakken O. Bodo/Glimt 4 1
6. . Tammy Abraham AS Roma 4 0
7. . Gilad G. Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1
7. . Stephan El Shaarawy AS Roma 3 1
9. . Arthur Basel 3 0
9. . Tomas Cvancara Jablonec 3 0
9. . Cyriel Dessers Feyenoord 3 0
9. . Kante Kairat Almaty 3 0
9. . Jan Kuchta Slavia Prague 3 0
9. . Rauno Sappinen Flora 3 0
9. . Wind J. FC Copenhagen 3 0
16. . Biel P. FC Copenhagen 2 3
16. . Wittek M. Vitesse 2 3
18. . Brian Linssen Feyenoord 2 2
18. . Amahl William Pellegrino Bodo/Glimt 2 2
20. . Stipe Perica Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1
21 okt
Četrtek
HJK
HJK
0 : 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Mura
Mura
1 : 2
Rennes
Rennes
Alashkert
Alashkert
0 : 3
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
Vitesse
Vitesse
1 : 0
Tottenham
Tottenham
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 0
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
6 : 1
AS Roma
AS Roma
Qarabag
Qarabag
2 : 1
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3 : 1
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
Anorthosis
Anorthosis
2 : 2
Flora
Flora
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1 : 2
PAOK
PAOK
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0 : 1
FK Zorya Luhansk
FK Zorya Luhansk
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0 : 1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Jablonec
Jablonec
2 : 2
Randers FC
Randers FC
Basel
Basel
3 : 1
Omonia
Omonia
Partizan
Partizan
0 : 1
Gent
Gent