Nogomet

Europa League

Emirates Stadium (London)
Sodnik: Ekberg A. (Swe)
#1 Arsenal
8 apr
Finished

1:1

Slavia Prague #2
Europa League
Deli s prijatelji

Arsenal

1:1

Slavia Prague

4 - 2 - 3 - 1
4 - 1 - 4 - 1
Drugi polč.
Sevcik P. Hromada J.
46'
Zima D.
48'
Lingr O. Dorley O.
69'
Kuchta J. Sima A.
69'
73'
Martinelli Willian
77'
Pepe N. Saka B.
77'
Elneny M. Thomas
78'
Aubameyang P. Lacazette A.
Masopust L. Stanciu N.
84'
Traore I. Olayinka P.
85'
86'
Pepe N.
88'
Ceballos D. Smith-Rowe E.
Holes T.
'
  Statistika  
Kartoni
0
0
Posest
Kartoni
1
0
2
4
Na gol
12
10
Vsi streli
8%
10%
Success
8
3
Mimo gola
2
3
Blokade
3
1
Obrambe
5
3
Koti
22
13
Prosti streli
0
0
Offsajdi
10
16
Prekrški

Postave
2
Bellerin H. (C)
Bah A.
5
6
Gabriel
Boril J. (C)
18
16
Holding R.
Dorley O.
19
9
Lacazette A.
Holes T.
3
1
Leno B. (G)
Hromada J.
25
7
Saka B.
Kolar O. (G)
1
32
Smith-Rowe E.
Olayinka P.
9
17
Soares C.
Provod L.
17
18
Thomas
Sima A.
12
12
Willian
Stanciu N.
7
34
Xhaka G.
Zima D.
6

Menjave
14
Aubameyang P.
Kovar P. (G)
31
66
Azeez M.
Kuchta J.
16
8
Ceballos D.
Lingr O.
32
25
Elneny M.
Masopust L.
28
44
Hein K. (G)
Sevcik P.
23
49
Lopez J.
Stejskal J. (G)
13
22
Mari P.
Tecl S.
11
35
Martinelli
Traore I.
27
24
Nelson R.
Visinsky D.
41
30
Nketiah E.
Nketiah E.
19
Pepe N.
Pepe N.
33
Ryan M. (G)
Ryan M.

Ni na voljo
Luiz D.
Beran M.
Odegaard M.
Deli S.
Tierney K.
Hovorka D.
Kacharaba T.
Kudela O.
Yusuf A.
van Buren M.

Trenerji
Arteta M.
Trpisovsky J.
Group A O Z R P Goli T
1 AS Roma 6 4 1 1 13:5 13
2 Young Boys 6 3 1 2 9:7 10
3 CFR Cluj 6 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 CSKA Sofia 6 1 2 3 3:7 5
Group B O Z R P Goli T
1 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 18
2 Molde 6 3 1 2 9:11 10
3 Rapid Vienna 6 2 1 3 11:13 7
4 Dundalk 6 0 0 6 8:19 0
Group C O Z R P Goli T
1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 15
2 Slavia Prague 6 4 0 2 11:10 12
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 2 0 4 7:13 6
4 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 3
Group D O Z R P Goli T
1 Rangers 6 4 2 0 13:7 14
2 Benfica 6 3 3 0 18:9 12
3 Standard Liege 6 1 1 4 7:14 4
4 Lech Poznan 6 1 0 5 6:14 3
Group E O Z R P Goli T
1 PSV 6 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 Granada CF 6 3 2 1 6:3 11
3 PAOK 6 1 3 2 8:7 6
4 Omonia 6 1 1 4 5:12 4
Group F O Z R P Goli T
1 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
2 Real Sociedad 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
3 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 7:5 8
4 Rijeka 6 1 1 4 6:12 4
Group G O Z R P Goli T
1 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 13
2 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 13
3 FK Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 6
4 AEK Athens FC 6 1 0 5 7:15 3
Group H O Z R P Goli T
1 AC Milan 6 4 1 1 12:7 13
2 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 11
3 Sparta Prague 6 2 0 4 10:12 6
4 Celtic 6 1 1 4 10:19 4
Group I O Z R P Goli T
1 Villarreal 6 5 1 0 17:5 16
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 11
3 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 6
4 Qarabag 6 0 1 5 4:13 1
Group J O Z R P Goli T
1 Tottenham 6 4 1 1 15:5 13
2 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 12
3 LASK Linz 6 3 1 2 11:12 10
4 Ludogorets 6 0 0 6 7:19 0
Group K O Z R P Goli T
1 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 14
2 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 5
4 CSKA Moscow 6 0 3 3 3:8 3
Group L O Z R P Goli T
1 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 16
2 FK Crvena zvezda 6 3 2 1 9:4 11
3 Liberec 6 2 1 3 4:13 7
4 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 0
# Igralec Ekipa G POD
1. . Pizzi Benfica 6 2
1. . Yazici Y. Lille 6 2
3. . Leon Bailey Bayer Leverkusen 5 2
4. . Darwin Gabriel Nunez Ribeiro Benfica 5 1
5. . Mikael Ishak Lech Poznan 5 0
5. . Lukas Julis Sparta Prague 5 0
5. . Donyell Malen PSV 5 0
8. . Jean Pierre Nsame Young Boys 4 1
8. . Manu E. Ludogorets 4 1
10. . Elton Acolatse Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0
10. . Alcacer Paco Villarreal 4 0
10. . Amine Gouiri Nice 4 0
10. . Kayode O. Sivasspor 4 0
10. . Michael Liendl Wolfsberger AC 4 0
15. . Joseph Willock Arsenal 3 4
16. . Carlos Tottenham 3 3
16. . Moussa Diaby Bayer Leverkusen 3 3
16. . Kelechi Iheanacho Leicester 3 3
16. . Nicolas Pepe Arsenal 3 3
20. . Tzolis C. PAOK 3 2
8 apr
Četrtek
Granada CF
Granada CF
0 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester United
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
Arsenal
Arsenal
1 : 1
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Ajax
Ajax
1 : 2
AS Roma
AS Roma
15 apr
Jutri
Villarreal
Villarreal
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
19:00
Arsenal
Arsenal
Manchester United
Manchester United
19:00
Granada CF
Granada CF
AS Roma
AS Roma
19:00
Ajax
Ajax