LKS Lodz
Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia
Ruzomberok
Arka Gdynia
Elblag
Ruch
Piast Gliwice
Yverdon
Annecy
Nunawading City
Geelong
Zapy
Kraluv Dvur
Ceska Lipa
Velvary
Sunshine Georgies
Goulburn Valley Suns
Chrobry Glogow
Zaglebie
ESMTK Budapest
III. keruleti TUE UPE
Hlubina
Ostrava B
Ujpest II
BKV Elore
Trebisov
FK Humenne
Bohemians 1905 B
Banik Most - Sous
Obolon
Zvyagel
Pecsi MFC
Szentlorinc
Balatonfuredi
VLS Veszprem
Garbarnia
Unia Tarnow
Hirnyk-Sport
Kremin
Ivancsa
Bicskei
Kladno
Predni Kopanina
Rosice
Zbrojovka Brno B
Osasuna
Osasuna B
Csornai
FK Nove Zamky
Graficar Beograd
Prva Iskra Baric
Kazincbarcikai
Debrecen II
FC Brasov
Ceahlaul
Bardejov
Vranov
Godollo
Vasas II
MTK Budapest II
Vecsesi
Elche
Rotherham
Chrudim
Zivanice
Admira Prague
Pribram
Trinec
FK Frydek-Mistek
Salzburg
Hamburger SV
Reims
Eupen
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Petrzalka Akademia
Karcagi
Nyiregyhaza
Hartberg
Blackburn College
Mas Taborsko
Dukla Prague
A. Salzburg
SAK 1914
Prostejov
Brno
Vyskov
Skalica
Zlin
Lisen
Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Wola
Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszow
Blansko
Bohunice
Lech Poznan 2
Swit Skolwin
Myjava
Belusa
Saturn Ramenskoye
Baltika 2
Korona Kielce
Termalica B-B.
Jagiellonia
Michalovce
Dachau
Unterfohring
Skra
GKS Belchatow
Santa Clara
SC Vianense
Hodonin
Slovan Bratislava B
SK Rapid Vienna
Warth
Lanzhot
Uhersky Brod
Tiszaujvaros
Debreceni EAC
Czarni Polaniec
Star Starachowice
MOL Fehervar II
Dabas
Grazer
Zhytomyr
Trnava
Ipswich
Samorin
Dorogi
D. Kubin
Hlucin
Karvina B
MSK Martin
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Zizkov
Povazska Bystrica
Otrokovice
Erdi
Hatvan
Tychy
Polonia Bytom
KS Polkowice
Carina Gubin
Banska Bystrica
L. Mikulas
Bahlinger
Stuttgart II
NK Bravo
Budafoki
Concarneau
Lorient
Kecskemeti TE
Bekescsaba 1912
St Etienne
Grenoble
Ajka
Gyirmot SE
Fola
Racing Luxembourg
Ferreira
Penafiel
Schifflange
Union Titus Petange
KS Wieczysta Krakow
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Sroda
Warta Sieradz
Meuselwitz
Lehnerz
Vizela
Caldas
Sigma Olomouc B
Zilina B
Ol. Grudziadz
Elana Torun
Winterthur
Baden
Gyor
Wolves U21
Kaposvar
Siofok
Rio Ave
Selecao Concelhia
Real Oviedo
SD Lenense
Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC
Braga
Boavista
FC Monheim
Hurth
Bronshoj
Fremad Amager
Koge
Roskilde
Amorebieta
Mirandes
AB Copenhagen
Hillerod
Kray
Bottrop
West Ham United
Perth Glory
Derby County
Salford
Vejle
Vendsyssel FF
Genk
Waregem
Braunschweig
Real Betis
Naestved
FA 2000
Tarnby FF
Avarta
Go Ahead Eagles
Club Brugge KV
Bromley 2
Fisher
Hartberg
Blackburn College
Randers FC
Horsens
Lyngby
Hvidovre
Neftci Baku
Fenerbahce
Alloa
Celtic 2
Woking
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford Utd
Southampton U21
Bergisch Gladbach
Siegen
Karlsruher
Balingen
Zawisza
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Rsv Eintracht
BFC Preussen
Helsingor
Nykobing
Silkeborg
Viborg
Mahlsdorf
Altglienicke
Willem II
Eindhoven FC
H&W Welders
Tobermore
Young Boys
Schaffhausen
Telstar
Excelsior Maassluis
Sasel
Teutonia Ottensen
Alemannia Aachen
Roda
Coleraine
Ballinamallard
Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
Gateshead
Newcastle Utd
Middelfart
Holstein Kiel II
FC Volendam
Gent
Waalwijk
Nijmegen
Hannover II
Babelsberg
Ebbsfleet
Colchester
TSV Havelse
Rodinghausen
Brentford 2
Bristol Rovers
Clevedon
Stourbridge
Feyenoord
St. Gilloise
Kassel
Jena
Havant & Waterlooville
Portsmouth
FSV Frankfurt
Friedberg
Notts County
Nottingham
Tondela
Academica
Vilzing
Ingolstadt II
Walsall
Aston Villa
Tranmere
Fleetwood Town
Aue
Slask Wroclaw
Odra Opole
Ruch
Aschaffenburg
Kickers Offenbach
Stolem Gniewino
Concordia Elblag
Kolding IF
Hobro
Ahlen
Luner SV
Austria Lustenau
Holstein Kiel
Saarbrucken
Nurnberg
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Stansted
Gillingham
Millwall
West Brom
Shrewsbury
Hansa Rostock
Pogon Szczecin
Kaiserslautern
Norwich City
Liskeard Athletic
Huddersfield
Nurnberg II
Slavia Prague B
St. Albans
Cambridge Utd
Hennef
Engers
York
Middlesbrough
Bischofswerdaer
Zwickau
TSV Steinbach
Finnentrop - Bamenohl
OS Belenense
Estoril
Roda
Lommel SK
Wiedenbruck
St. Pauli II
Rijnvogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
ADO 20 Heemskerk
Eemdijk
Kidsgrove Athletic
Port Vale
Spennymoor
Newcastle Utd U21
Odense
Twente
Abtswind
Schweinfurt
BFC Dynamo
Lubeck
Heidelberg
Walldorf
Besiktas
Augsburg
East Kilbride
Camelon Juniors
Huntly
Pollok
Austria Klagenfurt
St. Polten
Rothes
Luncarty
Almere City
Lohne
Reutlingen
VfB Stuttgart
Teplice
Varnsdorf
Luzern
Excelsior
Stamford
Stevenage
Verl
Bochum
Falkirk
Arbroath
Orenburg
Gabala
AZ Alkmaar
Lech Poznan
Crystal Palace
Brondby
Arminia Bielefeld
St. Pauli
Spennymoor
Hebburn Town
Salzburg
Slovacko
Braunfels
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wehen
St. Truiden
Burntisland Shipyard
Dundonald Bluebell
Dunbar United
Hearts
Lippstadt
Westfalia Rhynern
Schalke
Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk
Olsztyn
Metz
Seraing
Lommel SK
Alemannia Aachen
Three Bridges
Crawley Town
Darlington
Harrogate
AFC Totton
Aldershot
Bath City
Exeter
Gutersloh
RW Essen
Bamber Bridge
Fylde
Whitstable Town
East Grinstead
Hornchurch
Dagenham & Red.
Barnet
Milton Keynes Dons
Ballyclare
Cliftonville
Beckenham
Cray
Thatcham
Maidenhead
Chorley
Rochdale
Limavady
Coleraine
Bridlington
Worksop
Venlo
Viktoria Koln
Cove Rangers
Dundee FC
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Bromsgrove
Hereford
Workington
Carlisle
Crusaders
Rangers 2
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
Honnepel-Niedermormter
Chester
Bolton
Khust
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
LASK
First Vienna
Fraserburgh
Celtic
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Mold Alexandra
Runcorn Town
Gloucester City
Bracknell
Newton Aycliffe
Blyth Spartans
Whitley Bay
Washington State University W
Fakel
FK Rostov
Wurzburger Kickers
Mannheim
Boston
Lincoln
Tooting & Mitcham
Corinthian-Casuals
Zilina
Ostrava
Warrington
Morecambe
Sevenoaks
Croydon Ath.
GKS Jastrzebie
Pniowek
GKS Katowice
Puszcza
Skegness Town
Grimsby Borough
Weston
Cheltenham
Arlesey
Hendon
Abbey Hey
Glossop
Farsley
Halifax
Altrincham
Stockport
Ramsgate
Hastings
Haringey Borough
Chelmsford
Banbury
Solihull
Alfreton
Mansfield
RWDM 47
Hertha Berlin
Sutton
Reading
Billericay
Southend
Chesterfield
Sheffield United
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Stortford
Boreham Wood
Trafford
Warrington Rylands
Metalac
OFK Petrovac
Bromley
Fulham U21
Whitchurch Alport
Nantwich
Crewe
Burton
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough U21
Cheshunt
Kings Lynn
Illertissen
Dornbirn
Barrow
Preston
Spisska Nova Ves
Snina
Shepshed
Basford
Hungerford
Chippenham Town
Evesham
Easington Sports
Longridge Town
Hyde
Freiburg
Grasshoppers
Mousehole
Dorking
Grimsby Town
Hull City
Dover
Folkestone
Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Monchengladbach
Retford
Matlock
Den Haag
Dender
Wokingham and Emmbrook
Badshot
Cleethorpes
Mossley
Southport
Oldham
Young Boys
Thun
Northampton
Leicester
Karvina
Podbeskidzie
Holmesdale
Bowers & Pitsea
H&W Welders
Linfield
Farnborough
Wealdstone
West D. & C.
1874 Northwich
Carshalton
Raynes Park Vale
Admira
Ipswich
Wacker Innsbruck
Chemie Leipzig
Zalaegerszegi
Union Berlin
Hradec Kralove
Sparta Prague B
RKSV UDI
Oss
Kaerjeng
Differdange
Austria Vienna
Traiskirchen
Vorwarts Steyr
QPR
Cambuur
Harkemase Boys
Monza
Nuova Camunia
Haladas
Sturm Graz
Madese Boys
Breda
Legnica
KKS Kalisz
Clapton
United of Manchester
Oudenaarde
Anderlecht U23
Wisla Pulawy
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Floridsdorfer AC
Favoritner
Bani Yas
Zlate Moravce
Cercle Brugge KSV
Monaco
Tychy
Vorskla Poltava
Wil
Villarreal B
Zaglebie
Jablonec
Altach
Aarau
Karmiotissa
Trencin
Vrsac
Dumbravita
Feherver FC
Trabzonspor
Marsonia
Cibalia
Clermont
Orleans
Frosinone
Mondragone
Wisla
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sassuolo
Real Vicenza
Groningen
Deinze
Omonia
Radomiak Radom
Bohemians
Jihlava
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Sigma Olomouc
Al Wahda
Novi Pazar
Radnicki Nis
Radnik
Verlaine
RFC Liege
Famalicao
Trofense
Atletico CP
Sporting B
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Radomlje
Macva
Bordeaux
Trelissac
Blau-Weiß Linz
PSV
Newcastle Town
Port Vale
Leoben
Allerheiligen
Nantes
Laval
Valenciennes
UNFP
Oliveirense
AD Fafe
AVS
Chaves
Orlando Pirates
Independiente del Valle
Kromeriz
Zlin B
Stadlau
Donaufeld Wien
ASK Voitsberg
KAC 1909
Al-Taawon
PAOK
Piast Gliwice
Bielsko-Biala
Cigand SE
Satu Mare
Pau
Niort
Sesvete
NK Krka
Brest
Avranches
St. Gallen
Villarreal
Sileks
Dubocica
Voska Sport
Ohrid
FK Pardubice
FC Kosice
Krasnodar
Sochi
Levante
Stoke City
Marseille
Nimes
FK Indjija
Sloga Doboj
Kremser
Horn
Cholet
Angers
Buchbach
Heimstetten
Celik Zenica
Kikaci
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Leganes
Rijeka
Rogaska
Furstenfeld
Bad Gleichenberg
Montpellier
Toulouse
Rio Ave
Guimaraes
Isloch Minsk
Baltika
Neusiedl
Parndorf
Weindorf
SV Oberwart
Santander
Burgos
Leones Negros
Tepatitlan de Morelos
Goztepe
Southampton
Heeslinger
Bremer
Koper
Istra 1961
Chiclana
Cadiz CF
Vllaznia
Buducnost
Varazdin
Al-Ettifaq
Vukovar 91
Dubrava
Mazenzele
Club Brugge KV U23
Deportivo Genesis
Olancho
San Antonio
Sunderland
Kromeriz
Dubnica
Widzew Lodz
Plock
Dundela
Glentoran