Juarez
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Karlovac
Kustošija
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Veres Rivne
Sigma Olomouc U19
Brno U19
Murcia
Millwall
AC Ajaccio
Martigues
Sloboda
Radnik
Kolos Kovalyovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Mamelodi
Al Arabi
Al Wakra
Castellon
Kolos Kovalyovka
06:00
Nyva Vinnycja
Cambuur
Den Bosch
Barnsley
Mallorca
Freiburg
Greuther Furth
Jong PSV
Club Brugge KV U23
Levante B
Qatar SC
Werder Bremen
Sheffield Wednesday
Arouca
Tondela
Sariyer
Keciorengucu
Kleczew
Warta Sieradz
Empoli
Spezia
Breda
Lierse K.
Al Ahli SC
Al-Gharafa
Slask Wroclaw 2
Kluczbork
Kolos Kovalyovka
Lebedin
Al-Hilal
Mamelodi
Olympiakos Piraeus
Al Qadisiya
Cittadella
Este
Bourges 18
Orleans
Rouen
Beauvais
Zielona Gora
Swinoujscie
Rozova Dolina
Yambol 1915
Liefering
11:00
LASK
Nurnberg
Juventus
Evian TG
Paris FC
Real Vicenza
ArzignanoChiampo
Wadi Degla (Egy)
Al Qadisiya
Czarni Polaniec
Wisloka Debica
Heidenheim
Normannia Gmund
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Berliner
SV Dessau 05
Sandersdorf
Valladolid B
Rayo Cantabria
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
Beltinci
Varaždin
Zavrc
NK Carda Martjanci
Hoogstraten
Anderlecht U23
Celta Vigo
Gil Vicente
Nancy
Virton
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
Kromeriz
Zbrojovka Brno B
Tenerife
Al Shabab
SC Kundl
Kufstein
Weinland Gamlitz
13:00
Weindorf
Wiener Sportklub
Lac Inter
Villarreal B
Hercules
Zwolle
Graafschap
Heracles
Excelsior
La Louviere
Red Star
Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano
RW Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
Lewart Lubartow (Pol)
Wilga Garwolin (Pol)
Arenteiro
Compostela
Wolkersdorf
13:30
Stadlau
Sochaux
Dijon
Norwich City
Magdeburg
Oudenaarde
Gent U21
Hurth
Karbach
Meyrin
Grand-Saconnex
Leicester
Palermo
Exmouth Town
Poole Town
Portstewart
Coleraine
Stamford
Peterborough
Leamington
Leicester U21
Morecambe
Blackburn
Tiverton
Truro
Bolton
Fiorentina
Merthyr Town
Penybont
Chippenham Town
Larkhall
Sheppey United
Gillingham
Dergview
Cockhill
Sholing
Hemel
Hitchin
Edgware Town
Chatham
Three Bridges
Cheltenham
Bristol City
Ashton Utd
Warrington
Cray
Crystal Palace U18
Bishops
Taunton
Nantwich
Prescot
Dundee Utd
Luton
Bracknell
Binfield
Long Eaton
Chesterfield
Braintree
Cambridge Utd
Sevilla
Al-Ittihad FC
Liverpool
Real Betis
Dortmund II
Almere City
Šibenik
14:00
GOSK Gabela