Sporting Gijón - UD Ibiza-Eivissa : Španska 2. liga - Nogomet

Sporting Gijón - UD Ibiza-Eivissa

Nogomet

Španska 2. liga

#8 Sporting Gijón
23 sep
Zaključeno

2:1

UD Ibiza-Eivissa #14
Španska 2. liga
Deli s prijatelji

Sporting Gijón

2:1

UD Ibiza-Eivissa

Prvi polč.
5'
Pablo Insua
Ekain Zenitagoia Arana
39'
Ekain Zenitagoia Arana
45+1'

Drugi polč.
Gonzalo Escobar
59'
60'
Juan Otero
61'
Queipo D. Nacho Mendez
Suleiman Camara Nolito
64'
Cristian Herrera
68'
75'
Aitor Garcia Valentin P.
Cristian Herrera Poveda Romera D.
76'
81'
Juan Otero
85'
Cristo Jony
85'
Juan Otero Bamba A.
85'
Rosas G. Victor Campuzano Bonilla
Azeez M. Miguel Villar
87'
Grima F. Javi Vazquez
87'
90+7'
Milovanovic U.
  Statistika  
Kartoni
2
0
Posest
Kartoni
3
0
4
5
Na gol
9
11
Vsi streli
22%
9%
Success
3
3
Mimo gola
2
3
Blokade
4
2
Obrambe
2
4
Koti
15
16
Prosti streli
3
3
Offsajdi
13
12
Prekrški
O Z N P Goli T
1 Alaves 8 5 3 0 13:7 18
2 Las Palmas 8 4 4 0 13:4 16
3 Cartagena 8 5 1 2 13:9 16
4 Eibar 8 4 2 2 12:8 14
5 Albacete 8 4 2 2 10:8 14
6 Andorra 8 4 2 2 10:9 14
7 Granada CF 8 4 1 3 9:8 13
8 Sporting Gijón 8 3 3 2 11:8 12
9 Burgos 8 2 6 0 2:0 12
10 Villarreal B 8 3 3 2 12:11 12
11 Huesca 8 3 2 3 9:7 11
12 Levante 8 2 4 2 8:6 10
13 Ponferradina 8 3 1 4 11:14 10
14 UD Ibiza-Eivissa 8 3 1 4 8:12 10
15 Tenerife 8 2 3 3 9:10 9
16 Zaragoza 8 2 3 3 4:6 9
17 Real Oviedo 8 2 3 3 4:6 9
18 Lugo 8 2 2 4 9:12 8
19 Mirandes 8 1 3 4 9:14 6
20 Santander 8 1 2 5 3:8 5
21 Malaga 8 1 2 5 6:13 5
22 Leganes 8 1 1 6 4:9 4
# Igralec Ekipa G POD
1. . Raul Mirandes 6 1
2. . Myrto Uzuni Granada CF 6 0
3. . Stoico Eibar 4 0
3. . Armando Sadiku Cartagena 4 0
3. . Christopher Ramos De la Flor Lugo 4 0
3. . Daniel Ojeda Ponferradina 4 0
3. . Marc Cardona Rovira Las Palmas 4 0
8. . Sergio Lozano Villarreal B 3 4
9. . Sinan Bakis Andorra 3 2
10. . Miguel de la Fuente Alaves 3 1
11. . Juan Carlos Huesca 3 0
11. . D Albacete 3 0
11. . Borja Baston Real Oviedo 3 0
11. . Simeone G. Zaragoza 3 0
15. . Jonathan Viera Las Palmas 2 2
16. . Alejandro Cantero Levante 2 1
16. . Diego Collado Villarreal B 2 1
16. . Lacerda D. Ponferradina 2 1
16. . Luis Rioja Alaves 2 1
16. . Yuri Ponferradina 2 1
23 sep
Petek
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
2 : 1
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
24 sep
Sobota
Huesca
Huesca
1 : 0
Leganes
Leganes
Mirandes
Mirandes
2 : 0
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
2 : 2
Tenerife
Tenerife
Malaga
Malaga
1 : 1
Villarreal B
Villarreal B
25 sep
Nedelja
Burgos
Burgos
0 : 0
Levante
Levante
Lugo
Lugo
0 : 0
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Albacete
Albacete
1 : 1
Andorra
Andorra
Eibar
Eibar
2 : 1
Santander
Santander
26 sep
Ponedeljek
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
2 : 0
Granada CF
Granada CF
Cartagena
Cartagena
1 : 1
Alaves
Alaves