Football
Spain

LaLiga 1 2 3

| |
Aug 18
Jun 25
Info - LaLiga 1 2 3
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
LaLiga 1 2 3 - Next games live on TV
Oct 25
Friday
Albacete
Albacete
19:00
Cadiz CF
Cadiz CF
Oct 26
Saturday
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
14:00
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
Santander
Santander
16:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna
Mirandes
Mirandes
16:00
Tenerife
Tenerife
Numancia
Numancia
18:00
Lugo
Lugo
Malaga
Malaga
18:00
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Oct 27
Sunday
Girona
Girona
11:00
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
Gijon
Gijon
15:00
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Huesca
Huesca
17:00
Elche
Elche
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
Almeria
Almeria
20:00
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
Nov 1
Friday
Numancia
Numancia
11:00
Albacete
Albacete
Cadiz CF
Cadiz CF
15:00
Gijon
Gijon
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
17:30
Malaga
Malaga
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
20:00
Almeria
Almeria
Nov 2
Saturday
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
17:00
Santander
Santander
Tenerife
Tenerife
19:00
Huesca
Huesca
Nov 3
Sunday
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
11:00
Girona
Girona
Lugo
Lugo
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Cadiz CF 12 10 1 1 20:9 31
2 Almeria 12 5 2 5 18:11 20
3 Fuenlabrada 12 6 4 2 15:12 20
4 Rayo Vallecano 12 4 1 7 20:14 19
5 Zaragoza 12 5 3 4 17:12 19
6 Huesca 12 6 5 1 12:9 19
7 Albacete 12 6 5 1 9:14 19
8 Las Palmas 12 5 4 3 14:12 18
9 Alcorcon 12 4 4 4 18:17 16
10 Elche 12 4 4 4 11:11 16
11 Girona 12 5 6 1 15:16 16
12 Ponferradina 12 3 3 6 16:14 15
13 Numancia 12 3 3 6 12:11 15
14 Gijon 12 3 4 5 12:13 14
15 Mirandes 12 3 4 5 14:20 14
16 Real Oviedo 12 3 5 4 17:19 13
17 Extremadura UD 12 3 5 4 11:14 13
18 Lugo 12 2 3 7 13:17 13
19 Tenerife 12 3 6 3 17:19 12
20 Malaga 12 2 5 5 9:12 11
21 Santander 12 1 4 7 13:16 10
22 Deportivo La Coruna 12 1 6 5 11:22 8
# Player Team G A
1. . Ortuno A. Real Oviedo 9 1
2. . Christian Stuani Girona 8 0
3. . Stoico Alcorcon 7 1
3. . Suarez Charris L. J. Zaragoza 7 1
5. . Yoda K. Santander 5 2
5. . Yuri Ponferradina 5 2
5. . Alex Cadiz CF 5 2
8. . Gassama S. Almeria 5 1
8. . Cristian Herrera Lugo 5 1
8. . Fraile H. Fuenlabrada 5 1
11. . Embarba A. Rayo Vallecano 4 9
12. . Ager Aketxe Deportivo La Coruna 4 2
12. . Bermejo Escribano A. Tenerife 4 2
12. . Filip Malbasic Tenerife 4 2
15. . Jonathan Viera Las Palmas 4 1
15. . Martin Merquelanz Castellanos Mirandes 4 1
17. . Barreiro M. Lugo 4 0
17. . Lozano A. Cadiz CF 4 0
17. . Tomas Pekhart Las Palmas 4 0
17. . Qasmi Y. Elche 4 0
Oct 25
Friday
Albacete
Albacete
19:00
Cadiz CF
Cadiz CF
Oct 26
Saturday
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
14:00
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
Santander
Santander
16:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna
Mirandes
Mirandes
16:00
Tenerife
Tenerife
Numancia
Numancia
18:00
Lugo
Lugo
Malaga
Malaga
18:00
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Oct 27
Sunday
Girona
Girona
11:00
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
Gijon
Gijon
15:00
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
Huesca
Huesca
17:00
Elche
Elche
Almeria
Almeria
20:00
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD