Football
Spain

LaLiga 1 2 3

| |
18 Aug
19 Jul
Last video highlights
Highlights: Girona - Almeria (1-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
9 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Rayo Vallecano - Numancia (3-2) | LaLiga 1 2 3
9 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Extremadura UD - Cadiz CF (0-1) | LaLiga 1 2 3
7 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Fuenlabrada - Santander (1-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
7 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Mirandes - Elche (1-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
7 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano (2-4) | LaLiga 1 2 3
6 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Alcorcon - Lugo (2-2) | LaLiga 1 2 3
5 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Malaga - Albacete (0-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
5 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Deportivo La Coruna - Huesca (2-1) | LaLiga 1 2 3
5 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Las Palmas - Ponferradina (3-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
5 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Fuenlabrada - Mirandes (2-2) | LaLiga 1 2 3
4 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Cadiz CF - Real Oviedo (2-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
4 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Numancia - Extremadura UD (1-0) | LaLiga 1 2 3
4 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Almeria - Tenerife (1-2) | LaLiga 1 2 3
4 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Highlights: Extremadura UD - Santander (3-1) | LaLiga 1 2 3
2 Jul | LaLiga SmartBank
Show other videos (+12)
Info - LaLiga 1 2 3
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
LaLiga 1 2 3 - Next games live on TV
11 Jul
Today
Santander
Santander
15:00
Huesca
Huesca
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
17:30
Mirandes
Mirandes
Cadiz CF
Cadiz CF
19:45
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
12 Jul
Tomorrow
Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna
15:00
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
Lugo
Lugo
17:30
Girona
Girona
Numancia
Numancia
17:30
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
19:45
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
13 Jul
Monday
Almeria
Almeria
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Gijon
Gijon
17:30
Malaga
Malaga
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
19:45
Tenerife
Tenerife
Elche
Elche
19:45
Albacete
Albacete
17 Jul
Friday
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Mirandes
Mirandes
18:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
18:00
Almeria
Almeria
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
18:00
Santander
Santander
Tenerife
Tenerife
18:00
Lugo
Lugo
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
18:00
Gijon
Gijon
Albacete
Albacete
18:00
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
18:00
Elche
Elche
Girona
Girona
18:00
Cadiz CF
Cadiz CF
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Cadiz CF 39 19 12 8 49:35 69
2 Huesca 39 19 7 13 51:41 64
3 Zaragoza 39 17 11 11 54:44 62
4 Almeria 39 16 12 11 58:39 60
5 Girona 39 16 11 12 44:38 59
6 Rayo Vallecano 39 12 20 7 54:44 56
7 Elche 39 14 13 12 47:40 55
8 Fuenlabrada 39 13 15 11 42:37 54
9 Tenerife 39 14 12 13 48:42 54
10 Mirandes 39 12 17 10 53:56 53
11 Alcorcon 39 12 17 10 50:48 53
12 Gijon 39 13 12 14 38:34 51
13 Las Palmas 39 12 14 13 41:43 50
14 Malaga 39 10 19 10 32:31 49
15 Ponferradina 39 11 15 13 42:46 48
16 Deportivo La Coruna 39 11 15 13 39:55 48
17 Real Oviedo 39 11 14 14 43:49 47
18 Albacete 39 11 13 15 31:43 46
19 Lugo 39 10 15 14 37:50 45
20 Numancia 39 11 11 17 42:49 44
21 Extremadura UD 39 8 13 18 37:52 37
22 Santander 39 4 18 17 37:53 30
# Player Team G A
1. . Christian Stuani Girona 26 2
2. . Suarez Charris L. J. Zaragoza 19 4
3. . Yuri Ponferradina 17 3
4. . Stoico Alcorcon 16 3
5. . Martin Merquelanz Castellanos Mirandes 14 9
6. . Darwin Gabriel Nunez Ribeiro Almeria 14 2
7. . Ortuno A. Real Oviedo 13 4
8. . Armando Sadiku Malaga 13 1
9. . Alex Cadiz CF 12 6
10. . Curro Numancia 12 5
11. . Fraile H. Fuenlabrada 11 3
11. . Maranhao Mirandes 11 3
13. . Shinji Okazaki Huesca 11 0
14. . Higinio Numancia 10 2
14. . Jonathan Viera Las Palmas 10 2
16. . Lozano A. Cadiz CF 10 1
17. . Castro R. Las Palmas 10 0
18. . Cejudo A. Santander 9 7
18. . Fidel F. Elche 9 7
20. . Gomez D. Tenerife 9 2
11 Jul
Today
Santander
Santander
15:00
Huesca
Huesca
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
17:30
Mirandes
Mirandes
Cadiz CF
Cadiz CF
19:45
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
12 Jul
Tomorrow
Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna
15:00
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
Lugo
Lugo
17:30
Girona
Girona
Numancia
Numancia
17:30
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
19:45
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
13 Jul
Monday
Gijon
Gijon
17:30
Malaga
Malaga
Almeria
Almeria
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Elche
Elche
19:45
Albacete
Albacete
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
19:45
Tenerife
Tenerife