Football
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 14

| | |
Aug 25
May 21
Info - Tercera Division, Group 14
× Info! Use Länder / TV-Sender option to define your local stations.
Tercera Division, Group 14 - Next games live on TV
Sep 22
Tomorrow
Miajadas
Miajadas
10:00
Villanovense
Villanovense
Montijo
Montijo
10:00
Fuente de Cantos
Fuente de Cantos
Azuaga
Azuaga
10:00
Olivenza
Olivenza
CD Calamonte
CD Calamonte
10:00
Arroyo
Arroyo
Cacereno
Cacereno
10:00
Diocesano
Diocesano
UP Plasencia
UP Plasencia
10:00
Jerez CF
Jerez CF
Valdivia
Valdivia
16:00
Extremadura UD B
Extremadura UD B
CD Coria
CD Coria
17:00
Trujillo
Trujillo
Moralo
Moralo
17:00
AD Llerenense
AD Llerenense
RCP Valverdeno
RCP Valverdeno
17:00
Aceuchal
Aceuchal
Sep 29
Sunday
Villanovense
Villanovense
16:00
Cacereno
Cacereno
Aceuchal
Aceuchal
16:00
UP Plasencia
UP Plasencia
AD Llerenense
AD Llerenense
16:00
CD Coria
CD Coria
Arroyo
Arroyo
16:00
RCP Valverdeno
RCP Valverdeno
Diocesano
Diocesano
16:00
Moralo
Moralo
Jerez CF
Jerez CF
16:00
Montijo
Montijo
Extremadura UD B
Extremadura UD B
16:00
Azuaga
Azuaga
Fuente de Cantos
Fuente de Cantos
16:00
Valdivia
Valdivia
Olivenza
Olivenza
16:00
Miajadas
Miajadas
Trujillo
Trujillo
16:00
CD Calamonte
CD Calamonte
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Villanovense 4 4 0 0 14:2 12
2 Moralo 4 3 0 1 6:2 10
3 Aceuchal 4 3 1 0 7:3 9
4 Miajadas 4 3 1 0 6:2 9
5 Montijo 4 2 1 1 6:4 7
6 Extremadura UD B 4 2 1 1 7:6 7
7 CD Coria 4 2 1 1 2:2 7
8 Diocesano 4 2 2 0 6:5 6
9 Fuente de Cantos 4 1 1 2 5:3 5
10 UP Plasencia 4 1 1 2 5:4 5
11 Trujillo 4 1 1 2 6:6 5
12 CD Calamonte 4 1 1 2 3:4 5
13 Cacereno 4 1 2 1 4:5 4
14 Arroyo 4 1 2 1 2:3 4
15 Azuaga 4 1 2 1 5:7 4
16 Jerez CF 4 1 2 1 1:3 4
17 Olivenza 4 1 2 1 5:10 4
18 RCP Valverdeno 4 1 3 0 5:9 3
19 AD Llerenense 4 0 3 1 2:8 1
20 Valdivia 4 0 4 0 2:11 0
Sep 22
Tomorrow
UP Plasencia
UP Plasencia
10:00
Jerez CF
Jerez CF
Cacereno
Cacereno
10:00
Diocesano
Diocesano
CD Calamonte
CD Calamonte
10:00
Arroyo
Arroyo
Azuaga
Azuaga
10:00
Olivenza
Olivenza
Montijo
Montijo
10:00
Fuente de Cantos
Fuente de Cantos
Miajadas
Miajadas
10:00
Villanovense
Villanovense
Valdivia
Valdivia
16:00
Extremadura UD B
Extremadura UD B
RCP Valverdeno
RCP Valverdeno
17:00
Aceuchal
Aceuchal
Moralo
Moralo
17:00
AD Llerenense
AD Llerenense
CD Coria
CD Coria
17:00
Trujillo
Trujillo