Football
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 7

| | |
Aug 25
May 21
Info - Tercera Division, Group 7
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Tercera Division, Group 7 - Next games live on TV
Nov 24
Sunday
Alcobendas
Alcobendas
17:00
Carabanchel
Carabanchel
AD Torrejon
AD Torrejon
17:00
Parla
Parla
El Alamo
El Alamo
17:00
Alcorcon B
Alcorcon B
Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
17:00
Atletico Pinto
Atletico Pinto
RSD Alcala
RSD Alcala
17:00
Flat Earth
Flat Earth
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Vallecano B
17:00
Union Adarve
Union Adarve
San Fernando de Henares
San Fernando de Henares
17:00
CD Mostoles
CD Mostoles
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
17:00
Leganes B
Leganes B
SR Villaverde Boetticher
SR Villaverde Boetticher
17:00
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
17:00
Pozuelo de Alarcon
Pozuelo de Alarcon
Dec 1
Sunday
Flat Earth
Flat Earth
17:00
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
Parla
Parla
17:00
SR Villaverde Boetticher
SR Villaverde Boetticher
San Fernando de Henares
San Fernando de Henares
17:00
Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
Pozuelo de Alarcon
Pozuelo de Alarcon
17:00
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Vallecano B
Union Adarve
Union Adarve
17:00
Alcobendas
Alcobendas
Alcorcon B
Alcorcon B
17:00
AD Torrejon
AD Torrejon
Carabanchel
Carabanchel
17:00
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
Atletico Pinto
Atletico Pinto
17:00
El Alamo
El Alamo
CD Mostoles
CD Mostoles
17:00
Leganes B
Leganes B
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
17:00
RSD Alcala
RSD Alcala
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Navalcarnero 13 9 1 3 23:11 30
2 Union Adarve 13 9 3 1 24:14 28
3 Trival Valderas 13 7 3 3 15:11 24
4 Leganes B 13 5 3 5 25:18 20
5 Alcorcon B 13 5 3 5 22:16 20
6 CD Mostoles 13 6 5 2 21:17 20
7 Flat Earth 13 5 3 5 16:13 20
8 Rayo Vallecano B 13 5 4 4 26:24 19
9 Pozuelo de Alarcon 13 5 5 3 18:20 18
10 Carabanchel 13 4 4 5 13:12 17
11 RSD Alcala 13 4 5 4 17:16 16
12 El Alamo 13 4 5 4 15:19 16
13 Santa Ana 13 4 5 4 18:23 16
14 Moratalaz 13 3 4 6 9:13 15
15 Atletico Pinto 13 3 5 5 21:21 14
16 Alcobendas 13 3 5 5 11:15 14
17 San Fernando de Henares 13 3 7 3 16:22 12
18 Parla 13 2 5 6 18:25 12
19 AD Torrejon 13 2 7 4 9:17 10
20 SR Villaverde Boetticher 13 1 7 5 9:19 8
Nov 24
Sunday
Alcobendas
Alcobendas
17:00
Carabanchel
Carabanchel
AD Torrejon
AD Torrejon
17:00
Parla
Parla
El Alamo
El Alamo
17:00
Alcorcon B
Alcorcon B
Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
17:00
Atletico Pinto
Atletico Pinto
RSD Alcala
RSD Alcala
17:00
Flat Earth
Flat Earth
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Vallecano B
17:00
Union Adarve
Union Adarve
San Fernando de Henares
San Fernando de Henares
17:00
CD Mostoles
CD Mostoles
Santa Ana
Santa Ana
17:00
Leganes B
Leganes B
SR Villaverde Boetticher
SR Villaverde Boetticher
17:00
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
17:00
Pozuelo de Alarcon
Pozuelo de Alarcon