IP:18.207.252.123 / 18.207.252.
{"as":"AS14618 Amazon.com, Inc.","city":"Ashburn","country":"United States","countryCode":"US","isp":"Amazon.com, Inc.","lat":39.0438,"lon":-77.4874,"org":"AWS EC2 (us-east-1)","query":"18.207.252.123","region":"VA","regionName":"Virginia","status":"success","timezone":"America/New_York","zip":"20149"}
OBJECT Type: stdClass
asAS14618 Amazon.com, Inc.
cityAshburn
countryUnited States
countryCodeUS
ispAmazon.com, Inc.
lat39.0438
lon-77.4874
orgAWS EC2 (us-east-1)
query18.207.252.123
regionVA
regionNameVirginia
statussuccess
timezoneAmerica/New_York
zip20149
Football - Tercera Division, Group 12
Football
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 12

| | |
Aug 25
May 21
Info - Tercera Division, Group 12
× Info! Use Länder / TV-Sender option to define your local stations.
Tercera Division, Group 12 - Next games live on TV
Aug 24
Saturday
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
15:00
Atl. Paso
Atl. Paso
Sep 22
Sunday
Union Viera
Union Viera
16:00
La Cuadra
La Cuadra
Tenerife B
Tenerife B
16:00
Santa Ursula
Santa Ursula
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
16:00
San Fernando
San Fernando
Mensajero
Mensajero
16:00
Ibarra
Ibarra
Las Palmas C
Las Palmas C
16:00
Club Atletico Tacoronte
Club Atletico Tacoronte
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
16:00
Villa Santa Brigida
Villa Santa Brigida
CD Buzanada
CD Buzanada
16:00
SD Tenisca
SD Tenisca
Vera
Vera
16:00
Atletico Union Guimar
Atletico Union Guimar
CD Marino
CD Marino
16:00
Atl. Paso
Atl. Paso
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
16:00
Tamaraceite
Tamaraceite
Sep 29
Sunday
SD Tenisca
SD Tenisca
16:00
Tenerife B
Tenerife B
San Fernando
San Fernando
16:00
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
Santa Ursula
Santa Ursula
16:00
Las Palmas C
Las Palmas C
La Cuadra
La Cuadra
16:00
CD Marino
CD Marino
Ibarra
Ibarra
16:00
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
Atletico Union Guimar
Atletico Union Guimar
16:00
Mensajero
Mensajero
Villa Santa Brigida
Villa Santa Brigida
16:00
Union Viera
Union Viera
Club Atletico Tacoronte
Club Atletico Tacoronte
16:00
Vera
Vera
Tamaraceite
Tamaraceite
16:00
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
P W D L Goals PTS
1 CD Marino 4 3 1 0 7:3 9
2 San Fernando 4 2 0 2 9:4 8
3 Tamaraceite 4 2 0 2 9:7 8
4 Atl. Paso 3 2 0 1 7:2 7
5 Gran Tarajal 4 2 1 1 12:8 7
6 Tenerife B 4 2 1 1 3:3 7
7 Las Palmas C 4 2 2 0 7:3 6
8 Lanzarote 4 1 0 3 5:4 6
9 Club Atletico Tacoronte 4 2 2 0 6:8 6
10 Ibarra 4 2 2 0 4:6 6
11 CD Buzanada 4 1 1 2 4:4 5
12 Vera 4 1 2 1 8:8 4
13 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
14 Mensajero 4 1 2 1 7:8 4
15 Union Viera 4 1 2 1 4:6 4
16 La Cuadra 4 1 2 1 8:11 4
17 SD Tenisca 4 1 2 1 3:8 4
18 Santa Ursula 4 0 1 3 2:4 3
19 Villa Santa Brigida 4 1 3 0 6:9 3
20 Atletico Union Guimar 4 0 3 1 4:9 1
Sep 22
Sunday
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
16:00
Tamaraceite
Tamaraceite
CD Marino
CD Marino
16:00
Atl. Paso
Atl. Paso
Vera
Vera
16:00
Atletico Union Guimar
Atletico Union Guimar
CD Buzanada
CD Buzanada
16:00
SD Tenisca
SD Tenisca
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
16:00
Villa Santa Brigida
Villa Santa Brigida
Las Palmas C
Las Palmas C
16:00
Club Atletico Tacoronte
Club Atletico Tacoronte
Mensajero
Mensajero
16:00
Ibarra
Ibarra
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
16:00
San Fernando
San Fernando
Tenerife B
Tenerife B
16:00
Santa Ursula
Santa Ursula
Union Viera
Union Viera
16:00
La Cuadra
La Cuadra