Football
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 13

| | |
Aug 25
May 21
Info - Tercera Division, Group 13
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Tercera Division, Group 13 - Next games live on TV
Mar 1
Tomorrow
Minerva
Minerva
10:30
Real Murcia B
Real Murcia B
UCAM Murcia B
UCAM Murcia B
11:00
Cartagena B
Cartagena B
La Hoya Lorca
La Hoya Lorca
11:00
UD Los Garres
UD Los Garres
Huercal-Overa
Huercal-Overa
11:00
Ciudad de Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia
Atletico Pulpileno
Atletico Pulpileno
15:00
Mar Menor
Mar Menor
Mazarron CF
Mazarron CF
15:30
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
Aguilas FC
Aguilas FC
16:00
Plus Ultra
Plus Ultra
Club Olimpico de Totana
Club Olimpico de Totana
16:00
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
Muleno
Muleno
16:00
EG El Palmar CF
EG El Palmar CF
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva
17:00
EDMF Churra
EDMF Churra
Mar 8
Sunday
UD Los Garres
UD Los Garres
17:00
Mazarron CF
Mazarron CF
UCAM Murcia B
UCAM Murcia B
17:00
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
Real Murcia B
Real Murcia B
17:00
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva
Mar Menor
Mar Menor
17:00
Plus Ultra
Plus Ultra
EG El Palmar CF
EG El Palmar CF
17:00
Atletico Pulpileno
Atletico Pulpileno
La Hoya Lorca
La Hoya Lorca
17:00
Aguilas FC
Aguilas FC
EDMF Churra
EDMF Churra
17:00
Muleno
Muleno
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
17:00
Huercal-Overa
Huercal-Overa
Cartagena B
Cartagena B
17:00
Minerva
Minerva
Ciudad de Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia
17:00
Club Olimpico de Totana
Club Olimpico de Totana
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Lorca Deportiva 26 16 6 4 58:23 54
2 Mar Menor 26 15 8 3 50:17 53
3 Atletico Pulpileno 26 15 6 5 46:18 51
4 Real Murcia B 26 15 6 5 48:26 51
5 Mazarron CF 26 14 6 6 40:30 48
6 UCAM Murcia B 26 12 7 7 39:29 43
7 La Hoya Lorca 26 10 10 6 33:26 40
8 Minerva 26 9 12 5 44:35 39
9 Muleno 26 10 6 10 37:38 36
10 UD Los Garres 26 9 8 9 32:26 35
11 Cartagena B 26 7 11 8 34:34 32
12 Deportiva Minera 26 8 8 10 38:41 32
13 EDMF Churra 26 8 8 10 31:38 32
14 EG El Palmar CF 26 9 4 13 24:45 31
15 Huercal-Overa 26 6 8 12 25:31 26
16 Cartagena FC 26 6 8 12 25:44 26
17 Aguilas FC 26 5 9 12 26:34 24
18 Club Olimpico de Totana 26 6 5 15 23:46 23
19 Ciudad de Murcia 26 3 6 17 18:49 15
20 Plus Ultra 26 3 6 17 16:57 15
Mar 1
Tomorrow
Minerva
Minerva
10:30
Real Murcia B
Real Murcia B
UCAM Murcia B
UCAM Murcia B
11:00
Cartagena B
Cartagena B
La Hoya Lorca
La Hoya Lorca
11:00
UD Los Garres
UD Los Garres
Huercal-Overa
Huercal-Overa
11:00
Ciudad de Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia
Atletico Pulpileno
Atletico Pulpileno
15:00
Mar Menor
Mar Menor
Mazarron CF
Mazarron CF
15:30
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
Aguilas FC
Aguilas FC
16:00
Plus Ultra
Plus Ultra
Club Olimpico de Totana
Club Olimpico de Totana
16:00
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
Muleno
Muleno
16:00
EG El Palmar CF
EG El Palmar CF
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva
17:00
EDMF Churra
EDMF Churra