IP:18.207.252.123 / 18.207.252.
{"as":"AS14618 Amazon.com, Inc.","city":"Ashburn","country":"United States","countryCode":"US","isp":"Amazon.com, Inc.","lat":39.0438,"lon":-77.4874,"org":"AWS EC2 (us-east-1)","query":"18.207.252.123","region":"VA","regionName":"Virginia","status":"success","timezone":"America/New_York","zip":"20149"}
OBJECT Type: stdClass
asAS14618 Amazon.com, Inc.
cityAshburn
countryUnited States
countryCodeUS
ispAmazon.com, Inc.
lat39.0438
lon-77.4874
orgAWS EC2 (us-east-1)
query18.207.252.123
regionVA
regionNameVirginia
statussuccess
timezoneAmerica/New_York
zip20149
Football - Tercera Division, Group 13
Football
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 13

| | |
Aug 25
May 21
Info - Tercera Division, Group 13
× Info! Use Länder / TV-Sender option to define your local stations.
Tercera Division, Group 13 - Next games live on TV
Sep 14
Saturday
Muleno
Muleno
16:00
Aguilas FC
Aguilas FC
Ciudad de Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia
17:15
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
Sep 15
Sunday
Real Murcia B
Real Murcia B
08:00
Mazarron CF
Mazarron CF
Cartagena B
Cartagena B
10:00
La Hoya Lorca
La Hoya Lorca
EDMF Churra
EDMF Churra
10:15
Huercal-Overa
Huercal-Overa
Mar Menor
Mar Menor
15:30
UCAM Murcia B
UCAM Murcia B
EG El Palmar CF
EG El Palmar CF
16:00
Club Olimpico de Totana
Club Olimpico de Totana
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
16:30
UD Los Garres
UD Los Garres
Plus Ultra
Plus Ultra
16:30
Minerva
Minerva
Atletico Pulpileno
Atletico Pulpileno
17:00
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva
Sep 22
Sunday
Mazarron CF
Mazarron CF
16:00
Cartagena B
Cartagena B
UCAM Murcia B
UCAM Murcia B
16:00
EG El Palmar CF
EG El Palmar CF
La Hoya Lorca
La Hoya Lorca
16:00
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
UD Los Garres
UD Los Garres
16:00
Ciudad de Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia
Huercal-Overa
Huercal-Overa
16:00
Real Murcia B
Real Murcia B
Club Olimpico de Totana
Club Olimpico de Totana
16:00
EDMF Churra
EDMF Churra
Aguilas FC
Aguilas FC
16:00
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva
16:00
Plus Ultra
Plus Ultra
Minerva
Minerva
16:00
Mar Menor
Mar Menor
Muleno
Muleno
16:00
Atletico Pulpileno
Atletico Pulpileno
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Mar Menor 3 3 0 0 10:3 9
2 Lorca Deportiva 3 2 0 1 10:5 7
3 Atletico Pulpileno 3 2 0 1 6:2 7
4 Deportiva Minera 3 2 1 0 9:4 6
5 Real Murcia B 3 2 1 0 7:3 6
6 Aguilas FC 3 2 1 0 6:3 6
7 EG El Palmar CF 3 2 1 0 4:2 6
8 La Hoya Lorca 3 2 1 0 5:4 6
9 EDMF Churra 3 2 1 0 6:6 6
10 Cartagena B 3 1 0 2 7:5 5
11 UCAM Murcia B 3 1 1 1 6:2 4
12 Minerva 3 0 0 3 5:5 3
13 Mazarron CF 3 1 2 0 7:8 3
14 Huercal-Overa 3 1 2 0 2:5 3
15 Plus Ultra 3 1 2 0 1:6 3
16 Muleno 3 0 1 2 5:8 2
17 UD Los Garres 3 0 2 1 4:7 1
18 Ciudad de Murcia 3 0 2 1 2:9 1
19 Club Olimpico de Totana 3 0 3 0 0:7 0
20 Cartagena FC 3 0 3 0 2:10 0
Sep 22
Sunday
UD Los Garres
UD Los Garres
16:00
Ciudad de Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia
UCAM Murcia B
UCAM Murcia B
16:00
EG El Palmar CF
EG El Palmar CF
Muleno
Muleno
16:00
Atletico Pulpileno
Atletico Pulpileno
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva
16:00
Plus Ultra
Plus Ultra
Aguilas FC
Aguilas FC
16:00
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
Club Olimpico de Totana
Club Olimpico de Totana
16:00
EDMF Churra
EDMF Churra
Huercal-Overa
Huercal-Overa
16:00
Real Murcia B
Real Murcia B
La Hoya Lorca
La Hoya Lorca
16:00
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
Mazarron CF
Mazarron CF
16:00
Cartagena B
Cartagena B
Minerva
Minerva
16:00
Mar Menor
Mar Menor