Football
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 15

| | |
Aug 25
May 21
Info - Tercera Division, Group 15
× Info! Use Länder / TV-Sender option to define your local stations.
Tercera Division, Group 15 - Next games live on TV
Aug 25
Sunday
Fontellas
Fontellas
16:00
Pena Azagresa
Pena Azagresa
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
16:00
Murchante
Murchante
Lourdes
Lourdes
16:00
CD Ardoi
CD Ardoi
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
16:00
Mutilvera
Mutilvera
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
16:00
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
Huarte
Huarte
16:00
CD Corellano
CD Corellano
Pamplona
Pamplona
16:00
Valle Egues
Valle Egues
Subiza
Subiza
16:00
CD Baztan
CD Baztan
Pena
Pena
16:00
Cortes
Cortes
Txantrea
Txantrea
16:00
Burlades
Burlades
Sep 1
Sunday
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
16:00
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
CD Ardoi
CD Ardoi
16:00
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
Burlades
Burlades
16:00
Huarte
Huarte
Murchante
Murchante
16:00
Pena
Pena
CD Baztan
CD Baztan
16:00
Txantrea
Txantrea
CD Corellano
CD Corellano
16:00
Fontellas
Fontellas
Mutilvera
Mutilvera
16:00
Lourdes
Lourdes
Cortes
Cortes
16:00
Pamplona
Pamplona
Pena Azagresa
Pena Azagresa
16:00
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
Valle Egues
Valle Egues
16:00
Subiza
Subiza
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Valle Egues 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Pena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Subiza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Murchante 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Cortes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Cirbonero 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Txantrea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Burlades 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Huarte 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Pamplona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 AD San Juan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 CD Corellano 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Beti Onak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 CD Baztan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Lourdes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 CD Ardoi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Beti Kozkor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
19 Fontellas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
20 Pena Azagresa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Aug 25
Sunday
Txantrea
Txantrea
16:00
Burlades
Burlades
Pena
Pena
16:00
Cortes
Cortes
Subiza
Subiza
16:00
CD Baztan
CD Baztan
Pamplona
Pamplona
16:00
Valle Egues
Valle Egues
Huarte
Huarte
16:00
CD Corellano
CD Corellano
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
16:00
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
16:00
Mutilvera
Mutilvera
Lourdes
Lourdes
16:00
CD Ardoi
CD Ardoi
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
16:00
Murchante
Murchante
Fontellas
Fontellas
16:00
Pena Azagresa
Pena Azagresa