IP:18.207.252.123 / 18.207.252.
{"as":"AS14618 Amazon.com, Inc.","city":"Ashburn","country":"United States","countryCode":"US","isp":"Amazon.com, Inc.","lat":39.0438,"lon":-77.4874,"org":"AWS EC2 (us-east-1)","query":"18.207.252.123","region":"VA","regionName":"Virginia","status":"success","timezone":"America/New_York","zip":"20149"}
OBJECT Type: stdClass
asAS14618 Amazon.com, Inc.
cityAshburn
countryUnited States
countryCodeUS
ispAmazon.com, Inc.
lat39.0438
lon-77.4874
orgAWS EC2 (us-east-1)
query18.207.252.123
regionVA
regionNameVirginia
statussuccess
timezoneAmerica/New_York
zip20149
Football - Segunda Division B - Group 2
Football
Spain

Segunda Division B - Group 2

Aug 25
Jun 23
Info - Segunda Division B - Group 2
× Info! Use Länder / TV-Sender option to define your local stations.
Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Next games live on TV
Sep 21
Saturday
Osasuna B
Osasuna B
14:30
Real Union
Real Union
Sep 22
Sunday
Alaves B
Alaves B
10:00
Izarra
Izarra
R. Sociedad B
R. Sociedad B
10:00
Leioa
Leioa
Valladolid B
Valladolid B
10:00
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
15:00
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
Salmantino
Salmantino
15:00
UD Logrones
UD Logrones
Tudelano
Tudelano
15:00
Ath Bilbao B
Ath Bilbao B
CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
16:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca
Arenas Club
Arenas Club
16:30
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
Leonesa
Leonesa
17:00
Burgos
Burgos
Sep 29
Sunday
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
10:00
Valladolid B
Valladolid B
Real Union
Real Union
10:00
Arenas Club
Arenas Club
Leioa
Leioa
10:00
Alaves B
Alaves B
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
10:00
R. Sociedad B
R. Sociedad B
Izarra
Izarra
10:00
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
10:00
CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca
10:00
Leonesa
Leonesa
Ath Bilbao B
Ath Bilbao B
10:00
Osasuna B
Osasuna B
UD Logrones
UD Logrones
10:00
Tudelano
Tudelano
Burgos
Burgos
16:00
Salmantino
Salmantino
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Valladolid B 4 3 1 0 10:4 9
2 Barakaldo 4 3 1 0 8:5 9
3 R. Sociedad B 4 2 0 2 7:3 8
4 CD Calahorra 4 2 0 2 4:1 8
5 Tudelano 4 2 0 2 5:3 8
6 Ath Bilbao B 4 2 1 1 10:6 7
7 Izarra 4 2 1 1 6:6 7
8 Salmantino 4 2 1 1 7:8 7
9 Osasuna B 4 2 2 0 6:4 6
10 Guijuelo 4 2 2 0 3:4 6
11 Leonesa 4 1 1 2 9:7 5
12 UD Logrones 4 1 1 2 5:5 5
13 Alaves B 4 1 1 2 4:4 5
14 Amorebieta 4 1 1 2 4:4 5
15 Haro Deportivo 4 1 2 1 4:7 4
16 Burgos 4 0 1 3 3:4 3
17 Unionistas de Salamanca 4 1 3 0 5:8 3
18 Real Union 4 0 2 2 3:6 2
19 Arenas Club 4 0 3 1 3:11 1
20 Leioa 4 0 4 0 3:9 0
# Player Team G A
22. . de la Fuente P. 1 0
22. . Zubimendi M. 1 0
22. . Ekain Zenitagoia Arana 1 0
22. . Zarzo J. 1 0
22. . Zalazar K. 1 0
22. . Yurrebaso L. 1 0
22. . Yoldi M. 1 0
22. . Ubis E. 1 0
Sep 21
Saturday
Osasuna B
Osasuna B
14:30
Real Union
Real Union
Sep 22
Sunday
Valladolid B
Valladolid B
10:00
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
R. Sociedad B
R. Sociedad B
10:00
Leioa
Leioa
Alaves B
Alaves B
10:00
Izarra
Izarra
Tudelano
Tudelano
15:00
Ath Bilbao B
Ath Bilbao B
Salmantino
Salmantino
15:00
UD Logrones
UD Logrones
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
15:00
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
16:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca
Arenas Club
Arenas Club
16:30
Amorebieta
Amorebieta
Leonesa
Leonesa
17:00
Burgos
Burgos