Football
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 2

| | |
Aug 25
May 21
Info - Tercera Division, Group 2
× Info! Use Country / TV Station option to define your local stations.
Tercera Division, Group 2 - Next games live on TV
Feb 29
Today
Llanera
Llanera
15:45
Basico Urraca
Basico Urraca
Mar 1
Tomorrow
Covadonga
Covadonga
11:00
El San Martin
El San Martin
Condal
Condal
11:00
Tuilla
Tuilla
Club Siero
Club Siero
11:00
Vallobin
Vallobin
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
11:00
Caudal Deportivo
Caudal Deportivo
Mosconia
Mosconia
14:30
Lealtad
Lealtad
Real Aviles
Real Aviles
15:45
Union Club Ceares
Union Club Ceares
Llanes
Llanes
16:00
SD Lenense
SD Lenense
L Entregu Club de Futbol
L Entregu Club de Futbol
16:00
Praviano
Praviano
Gijon Industrial
Gijon Industrial
16:00
SD Navarro CF
SD Navarro CF
Mar 8
Sunday
Mosconia
Mosconia
17:00
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
SD Lenense
SD Lenense
17:00
Covadonga
Covadonga
Lealtad
Lealtad
17:00
Club Siero
Club Siero
Vallobin
Vallobin
17:00
Llanera
Llanera
El San Martin
El San Martin
17:00
Condal
Condal
Union Club Ceares
Union Club Ceares
17:00
Gijon Industrial
Gijon Industrial
Tuilla
Tuilla
17:00
Caudal Deportivo
Caudal Deportivo
Basico Urraca
Basico Urraca
17:00
L Entregu Club de Futbol
L Entregu Club de Futbol
SD Navarro CF
SD Navarro CF
17:00
Llanes
Llanes
Praviano
Praviano
17:00
Real Aviles
Real Aviles
P W D L Goals PTS
1 Lealtad 26 17 9 0 42:10 60
2 Tuilla 26 16 7 3 41:21 55
3 Covadonga 26 15 8 3 58:31 53
4 Llanera 26 16 5 5 43:26 53
5 Caudal Deportivo 26 14 8 4 48:21 50
6 Basico Urraca 26 12 7 7 32:20 43
7 Llanes 26 12 6 8 43:29 42
8 Gijon Industrial 26 10 7 9 39:33 37
9 Praviano 26 8 7 11 35:39 31
10 L Entregu Club de Futbol 26 9 3 14 22:33 30
11 SD Navarro CF 26 8 6 12 24:32 30
12 Condal 26 6 10 10 27:36 28
13 SD Lenense 26 6 10 10 27:45 28
14 Mosconia 26 6 9 11 25:31 27
15 Union Club Ceares 26 6 7 13 25:34 25
16 Vallobin 26 5 10 11 19:28 25
17 El San Martin 26 4 11 11 25:43 23
18 CD Colunga 26 5 8 13 25:47 23
19 Real Aviles 26 3 12 11 31:48 21
20 Club Siero 26 2 10 14 24:48 16
Feb 29
Today
Llanera
Llanera
15:45
Basico Urraca
Basico Urraca
Mar 1
Tomorrow
Covadonga
Covadonga
11:00
El San Martin
El San Martin
Condal
Condal
11:00
Tuilla
Tuilla
Club Siero
Club Siero
11:00
Vallobin
Vallobin
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
11:00
Caudal Deportivo
Caudal Deportivo
Mosconia
Mosconia
14:30
Lealtad
Lealtad
Real Aviles
Real Aviles
15:45
Union Club Ceares
Union Club Ceares
Llanes
Llanes
16:00
SD Lenense
SD Lenense
L Entregu Club de Futbol
L Entregu Club de Futbol
16:00
Praviano
Praviano
Gijon Industrial
Gijon Industrial
16:00
SD Navarro CF
SD Navarro CF