Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Sporte drejtpërdrejt në TV
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
22:43
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Leonardo Damiani - Ibrahim Mane : ARES Fighting Championship - MMA. Si të shikoni TV falas në internet
Leonardo Damiani - Ibrahim Mane
MMA
ARES Fighting Championship
Main Event
Dome de Paris | Paris
Leonardo Damiani
Puppy
Ibrahim Mane
Ibra Kumite
Itali
Francë
9 Mar
14:00
Winner
Round 1 KO (Head Kick and Punches)
Ndiqni
Ndiqni
10-3-0
RECORD
7-1-0
20%
KO/TKO
57%
60%
SUB
29%
20%
DEC
14%
177 cm
HEIGHT
-
77 kg
WEIGHT
83 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss Decision
[03-01-2024] Daniel Skibinski
Hybrid MMA 3 - Pila
Round 3 | 5:00
Win KO
Leonardo Damiani [03-09-2023]
Ares FC 13 - Ares Fighting Championship 13: Lapilus vs. Beltran
Round 1 | 2:49
Loss KO
[03-09-2023] Ibrahima Mane
Ares FC 13 - Ares Fighting Championship 13: Lapilus vs. Beltran
Round 1 | 2:49
Win Submission
Yassin Najid [11-03-2022]
Ares FC 9 - Ares Fighting Championship 9: Lapilus vs. Ayoub 2
Round 1 | 2:19
Loss UD
[11-03-2022] Laureano Staropoli
Ares FC 9 - Ares Fighting Championship 9: Lapilus vs. Ayoub 2
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Magomed Ayskhanov [06-25-2022]
Ares FC 7 - Ares Fighting Championship 7
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[05-20-2022] Muslim Tulshaev
Ares FC 6 - Ares Fighting Championship 6
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Artur Sviridov [11-06-2021]
Brave CF 55 - Brave Combat Federation 55
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
[12-11-2021] Jamie Richardson
CW 132 - Cage Warriors 132
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss KO
Nursultan Ruziboev [03-11-2021]
Brave CF 47 - Brave Combat Federation 47: Asian Domination
Round 1 | 3:12
Win Submission
[02-06-2021] Marco Saccaro
The Golden Cage 3 - Damiani vs. Saccaro
Round 2 | 4:35
Win UD
David Jacobsson [09-24-2020]
Brave CF 42 - Brave Combat Federation 42
Round 3 | 5:00
ARES Fighting Championship
Share with Friends
Karta e Luftimit
Other MMA Events
Ares FC 11
Ares FC 12
Ares FC 13
Ares FC 14
Ares FC 15
Ares FC 17
Ares FC 19
9 Mar
E enjte
David-Tonatiuh Crol
Round 2 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Hasni Mohammadi
Emmanuel Dawa
Bout #5
Karim Rabei
Robert Valentin
Bout #6
Pietro Penini
Leonardo Damiani
Ibrahim Mane
Round 1 KO (Head Kick and Punches)
Të gjitha ndeshjet MMA
Harris vs. Gonzales
CW 149
2 Mar
|
Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Zurcher vs. Evans
2023 - Week 6
2 Mar
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Kristofic vs. Lohore
Oktagon 40
3 Mar
|
Fortuna Arena | Prague
Jones vs. Gane
UFC 285
3 Mar
|
T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, NV
Kasanganay vs. ElSeady
2023 - Week 7
9 Mar
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Nurmagomedov vs. Henderson
Bellator 292
9 Mar
|
3Arena | Dublin
Fernando vs. Silva
LFA 154
9 Mar
|
Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Guih vs. Gahadza
HMMA 7
10 Mar
|
Paris
Yan vs. Dvalishvili
UFC Fight Night 221
10 Mar
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Oleksiejczuk vs. Abdurzakov
FEN 45
10 Mar
|
Ostroda
Fishgold vs. Kepa
LFL 8
11 Mar
|
Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Machado vs. McCormack
Invicta FC 52
14 Mar
|
Memorial Hall, Kansas City
Martin vs. Rodriguez
LUX 31
16 Mar
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Louis vs. Laia
2023 - Week 8
16 Mar
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Eskiev vs. Ruchala
KSW 80
16 Mar
|
Paris
Lima vs. Silva
Shooto 116
16 Mar
|
Upper Arena | Rio De Janeiro
Vucenic vs. Ferranti
CW 150
16 Mar
|
Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Tena vs. Burgos
Tena vs Burgos
17 Mar
|
Cisneros Studios | Miami, FL
Machaev vs. Olzhabay
UEA Warriors 39
17 Mar
Rideout vs. Luciano
Eternal MMA 74
17 Mar
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Dajcman vs. Simion
VFN 6
17 Mar
Edwards vs. Usman
UFC 286
17 Mar
|
T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, NV
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
22:43