Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
11:45 AM
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Mateusz Lazowski - Patryk Dubiela : Babilon MMA - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Mateusz Lazowski - Patryk Dubiela
MMA
Babilon MMA
Main Event
Żyrardów
Mateusz Lazowski
Patryk Dubiela
Poland
Poland
Sep 11
2:00 PM
Winner
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Follow
Follow
1-2-0
RECORD
3-0-0
100%
KO/TKO
33%
0%
SUB
67%
0%
DEC
0%
75 in
HEIGHT
-
229 lbs
WEIGHT
265 lbs
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[06-25-2021] Marcin Kalata
Babilon 23 - Stawowy vs. Valtonen
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Mateusz Lazowski [09-11-2021]
Babilon MMA 24 - Niedzielski vs. Vulchin
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[11-15-2019] Premyslav Zvoniarek
ACA 101 - Warsaw
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Michal Krystman [05-08-2021]
AFN - Armia Fight Night Special Edition
Round 2 | 2:01
Loss Submission
[07-05-2019] Adam Palasz
RWC 3 - Gdynia
Round 2 | 4:06
Win TKO
Tomasz Kolcun [01-22-2021]
AFN 9 - Armia Fight Night
Round 1 | 0:56
Win KO
[02-16-2019] Dawid Kobiera
ACA 92 - Poland
Round 1 | 0:53
Win Submission
Dawid Cwik [11-27-2020]
Opolscy Wojownicy 5 - Bitwa nad Odra
Round 1 | 0:00
Loss TKO
[08-12-2017] Marcin Sianos
FEN 18 - Summer Edition
Round 1 | 1:22
Babilon MMA
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
Babilon MMA 18
Babilon MMA 24
Babilon MMA 25
MMA 27
Babilon MMA 34
Babilon MMA 40
Babilon MMA 42
Sep 11
Saturday
Mateusz Lazowski
Patryk Dubiela
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Piotr Niedzielski
Round 2 KO (Punch)
Ivan Vulchin
Lukasz Siwiec
Round 3 Technical Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Konrad Iwanowski
Piotr Drozdowski
Lukasz Dziudzia
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Check full MMA calendar
Brunson vs. Till
UFC FN 191
Sep 3
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Soldic vs. Kincl
KSW 63
Sep 3
|
Paris
Weeks vs. Quinlan
2021 - Week 2
Sep 6
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Simpson vs. Blackledge
Fury FC 51
Sep 11
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Junior vs. Nasrudinov
2021 - Week 3
Sep 13
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Kamchybekov vs. Smith
CFFC 100
Sep 15
|
2300 Arena | Philadelphia, PN
Cossio vs. Garcia
Lux 016
Sep 16
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Bessette vs. Cruz
MFP
Sep 16
|
Veterans Memorial Arena | West Fargo, ND
Smith vs. Spann
UFC Fight Night 192
Sep 17
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Romero vs. Davis
Bellator 266
Sep 17
|
3Arena | Dublin
Arkhagha vs. Dobson
2021 - Week 4
Sep 20
|
UFC Apex | Las Vegas, NV
Zugurov vs. Silva
ACA 129
Sep 23
|
St. Petersburg
Silveira vs. Cummins
LFA 115
Sep 23
|
Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Volkanovski vs. Ortega
UFC 266
Sep 24
|
T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, NV
Ayoub vs. Amir
Brave CF 54
Sep 24
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
11:45 AM