Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
5:21 PM
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Fatima Kline - Andressa Romero : Cage Fury Fighting Championships - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Fatima Kline - Andressa Romero
MMA
Cage Fury Fighting Championships
Title fight - Strawweight
2300 Arena | Philadelphia, PN
Fatima Kline
The Archangel
Andressa Romero
Gauchinha
USA
Brazil
Feb 9
9:00 PM
Winner
Round 4 Decision (Unanimous)
Follow
Follow
3-0-0
RECORD
6-3-1
33%
KO/TKO
0%
33%
SUB
33%
33%
DEC
67%
66 in
HEIGHT
62 in
115 lbs
WEIGHT
104 lbs
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win TKO
[11-03-2023] Sara Cova
CFFC 127 - Cage Fury Fighting Championships 127: Kline vs. Navarrete
Round 3 | 3:56
Loss UD
Eva Dourthe [06-17-2023]
HMMA 9 - Hexagone MMA 9
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[03-15-2023] Natalia Kuziutina
Invicta FC 52 - Machado vs. McCormack
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Aline Sattelmayer [12-04-2022]
FK MMA - The Conqueror vs. Favela Kombat
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[01-18-2023] Laura Gallardo
Invicta FC 51 - Tennant vs. Bernardo
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Decision
Elaine Cristina Lopez Pinheiro [07-23-2022]
SFT - Standout Fighting Tournament 36: Warriors of the Cage
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[05-11-2022] Sidney Trillo
Invicta FC 47 - Ducote vs. Zappitella
Round 3 | 4:45
Win UD
Pamela Mara Assis [05-27-2022]
MF - Max Fight 24
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
[05-21-2021] Ariana Melendez
Invicta on AXS TV - Rodriguez vs. Torquato
Round 1 | 3:00
Win UD
Stephanie Luciano [01-30-2022]
Fight Music Show - FMS 1: Whindersson vs. Popo
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Denise Gomes [08-05-2021]
SFT - Standout Fighting Tournament 28: Mexicano vs. Matsumoto
Round 3 | 5:00
Cage Fury Fighting Championships
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
CFFC 84
CFFC 91
CFFC 93
CFFC 100
CFFC 102
CFFC 104
CFFC 106
CFFC 107
CFFC 111
CFFC 112
CFFC 113
CFFC 115
CFFC 117
CFFC 118
CFFC 120
CFFC 123
CFFC 124
CFFC 126
CFFC 127
CFFC 127
CFFC 128
CFFC 129
CFFC 130
CFFC 131
CFFC 132
Feb 9
Friday
Fatima Kline
Round 4 Decision (Unanimous)
Andressa Romero
Manny Morales
Lindsey Jones
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
C.J. LaFragola
Round 1 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Ernesto Zarate
Nick Gebhard
Mardin Velasquez
Round 1 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Check full MMA calendar
Delgado vs. Patron
LUX 039
Feb 1
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Dolidze vs. Imavov
UFC Fight Night 235
Feb 2
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Garcia vs. Johns
LFA 176
Feb 8
|
Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Walls vs. Cangaty
Cage 61
Feb 9
|
House of Culture | Helsinki
Dalisda vs. Dourthe
Oktagon 53
Feb 9
|
Fortuna Arena | Prague
Hermansson vs. Pyfer
UFC Fight Night 236
Feb 9
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Duclos vs. Fontes
Oktagon 53
Feb 9
|
Paris
Salkilld vs. Fan
Eternal MMA 82
Feb 9
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Haggerty vs. Lobo
ONE Fight Night 19
Feb 15
|
Impact Arena | Bangkok
Mircea vs. Brichta
KSW 91
Feb 16
|
Paris
Volkanovski vs. Topuria
UFC 298
Feb 16
|
T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, NV
Kozecenkovs vs. Zamba
KOK 119
Feb 16
|
Vilnus
Pinto vs. Aras
LFL 11
Feb 17
|
Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Reis vs. Misech
CW 166
Feb 22
|
Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Holmes vs. Phillips
Fury FC 86
Feb 22
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Smyth vs. Magomedov
LFA 177
Feb 22
|
Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Zaragoza vs. Aburto
LUX 040
Feb 22
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
5:21 PM