Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Sporte drejtpërdrejt në TV
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
09:39
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Shannon Clark - Thaiany Lopes : Legacy Fighting Alliance - MMA. Si të shikoni TV falas në internet
Shannon Clark - Thaiany Lopes
MMA
Legacy Fighting Alliance
Flyweight
Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino | Niagara Falls, NY
Shannon Clark
MMA Barbie
Thaiany Lopes
Kanada
Brazil
23 Shk
21:00
Winner
Round 2 Technical Submission (Bulldog Choke)
Ndiqni
Ndiqni
4-0-0
RECORD
5-0-0
75%
KO/TKO
20%
0%
SUB
60%
25%
DEC
20%
167 cm
HEIGHT
162 cm
56 kg
WEIGHT
56 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[10-27-2023] Nejra Repp
LFA 170 - Talundzic vs. Frunza
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Silvia Silva Fernandes [05-13-2023]
NP Fight - Brazil 19
Round 2 | 1:22
Win TKO
[06-17-2023] Tanya Nijjar
RITC - Rumble in the Cage 65
Round 1 | 4:23
Win Submission
Janine Fonseca do Nascimento [07-23-2022]
COF - Centro Oeste Fight 16
Round 1 | 2:21
Win TKO
[12-17-2022] Jolinne Maisonnueve
Unified MMA 49 - Unified MMA
Round 2 | 5:00
Win TKO
Carolayne Rissato [08-28-2021]
COF - Centro Oeste Fight 13
Round 1 | 3:08
Win TKO
[10-01-2022] Jackie MacLean
RITC - Rumble in the Cage 63
Round 3 | 1:50
Win UD
Elisandra Ferreira de Oliveira [09-05-2020]
FF 2 - Federal Fight 2
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Thays Leal da Silva [08-17-2019]
SF - Samuray Fight 3 -
Round 1 | 1:24
Legacy Fighting Alliance
Share with Friends
Karta e Luftimit
Other MMA Events
LFA 78
LFA 79
LFA 80
LFA 82
LFA 83
LFA 84
LFA 84
LFA 86
LFA 87
LFA 87
LFA 88
LFA 89
LFA 91
LFA 93
LFA 94
LFA 95
MFP
LFA 97
LFA 99
LFA 100
LFA 101
MFP
LFA 103
LFA 104
LFA 105
LFA 107
LFA 108
LFA 110
LFA 111
LFA 112
LFA 114
LFA 115
LFA 116
LFA 119
LFA 120
LFA 121
LFA 123
LFA 124
LFA 125
LFA 126
LFA 127
LFA 128
LFA 129
LFA 130
LFA 131
LFA 133
LFA 134
LFA 135
LFA 136
LFA 137
LFA 139
LFA 140
LFA 140
LFA 141
LFA 142
LFA 143
LFA 150
LFA 151
LFA 152
LFA 153
LFA 154
LFA 155
LFA 156
LFA 157
LFA 158
LFA 159
LFA 160
LFA 162
LFA 164
LFA 165
LFA 166
LFA 168
LFA 169
LFA 170
LFA 171
LFA 172
LFA 173
Oktagon 51
LFA 175
LFA 176
LFA 177
LFA 178
LFA 179
LFA 181
LFA 182
LFA 183
LFA 184
LFA 185
23 Shk
E premte
Mirafzal Akhtamov
Welterweight
Diego Bianchini
Joe Taylor
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Gabriel Thimoteo
Shannon Clark
Round 2 Technical Submission (Bulldog Choke)
Thaiany Lopes
Devin Smyth
Shamidkhan Magomedov
Round 1 TKO (Punches)
Të gjitha ndeshjet MMA
Haggerty vs. Lobo
ONE Fight Night 19
15 Shk
|
Impact Arena | Bangkok
Mircea vs. Brichta
KSW 91
16 Shk
|
Paris
Volkanovski vs. Topuria
UFC 298
16 Shk
|
T-Mobile Arena | Las Vegas, NV
Kozecenkovs vs. Zamba
KOK 119
16 Shk
|
Vilnus
Pinto vs. Aras
LFL 11
17 Shk
|
Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Reis vs. Misech
CW 166
22 Shk
|
Sycuan Casino Resort | San Diego, CA
Holmes vs. Phillips
Fury FC 86
22 Shk
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Zaragoza vs. Aburto
LUX 040
22 Shk
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Moreno vs. Royval
UFC Fight Night 237
23 Shk
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Gronvall vs. Sosa
FCR 19
23 Shk
|
Quality Hotel Friends | Solna
Ferreira vs. Bader
PFL vs. Bellators
23 Shk
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev
UFC Fight Night 238
1 Mar
|
Kingdom Arena | Riyadh
Kincl vs. Wawrzyniak
Oktagon 54
1 Mar
|
Fortuna Arena | Prague
Doumbe vs. Chamsoudinov
Europe 1 - 2024
6 Mar
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Walker vs. Zulu
EFC 111
6 Mar
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Satybaldiev vs. Assis
LFA 178
7 Mar
|
Horseshue Casino | Hammond
Dorzhiev vs. Galvan
CFFC 130
7 Mar
|
2300 Arena | Philadelphia, PN
Pena vs. Scott
Ares FC 19
7 Mar
|
Ares Studio | Paris
Todd vs. OrMeekhun
One On Prime 20
7 Mar
|
Impact Arena | Bangkok
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
09:39