Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Sporte drejtpërdrejt në TV
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
10:52
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Luis Rey Gallegos - Eduardo Alvarado : Lux Fight League - MMA. Si të shikoni TV falas në internet
Luis Rey Gallegos - Eduardo Alvarado
MMA
Lux Fight League
Bantamweight
Showcenter Complex | Monterrey
Luis Rey Gallegos
Corazon de Leon
Eduardo Alvarado
El Pube / Torero
Meksikë
Meksikë
15 Mar
22:00
Ndiqni
Ndiqni
8-7-0
RECORD
10-8-0
KO/TKO
40%
SUB
10%
DEC
50%
170 cm
HEIGHT
167 cm
61 kg
WEIGHT
65 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Loss UD
[08-11-2023] Emilio Saavedra
LUX Fight League 035 - LUX 035
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Decision
John Yannis [10-22-2023]
Fury FC - Challenger Series 8
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[02-03-2023] Ramon Cardozo
LUX Fight League 030 - LUX 030
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Leonardo Vega [08-05-2023]
SFN 4 - Supreme Fight Night 4
Round 1 | 4:18
Loss Decision
[09-30-2022] Arturo Vergara
Combate Global - Romero vs. Ayala
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Rodrigo Garcia [05-29-2021]
Combate Global - 2021 Bantamweight Tournament
Round 1 | 5:00
Win
[08-12-2022] Humberto Diaz
AFL 9 - Azteca Fight League 9
Win Decision
Raymond Ramos [04-16-2021]
Combate Global - Mexico vs. USA
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss Submission
[03-18-2022] Jorge Manzano
LUX Fight League 021 - LUX 021
Round 2 | 2:48
Loss Submission
Andre Barquero [11-08-2019]
Combate Americas - San Antonio
Round 3 | 4:38
Loss Decision
[12-10-2021] Erik Radleim
LUX Fight League 019 - LUX 019
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Decision
Jose Calvo [06-07-2019]
Combate 39 - Unbreakable
Round 3 | 5:00
Lux Fight League
Share with Friends
Karta e Luftimit
Other MMA Events
Lux 016
LUX 020
LUX 31
LUX 33
LUX 035
LUX 039
LUX 040
LUX 041
LUX 42
15 Mar
E premte
Jorge Calvo
Title fight - Flyweight
Enrique Gonzalez
Emilio Saavedra
Bantamweight
Emmanuel Rivero
Luis Rey Gallegos
Bantamweight
Eduardo Alvarado
Victoria Alba
Flyweight
Ivonne Caro
Të gjitha ndeshjet MMA
Doumbe vs. Chamsoudinov
Europe 1 - 2024
6 Mar
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Walker vs. Zulu
EFC 111
6 Mar
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Satybaldiev vs. Assis
LFA 178
7 Mar
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Dorzhiev vs. Galvan
CFFC 130
7 Mar
|
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK
Pena vs. Scott
Ares FC 19
7 Mar
|
Ares Studio | Paris
Todd vs. OrMeekhun
One On Prime 20
7 Mar
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Moran vs. Harvey
Fury FC 87
9 Mar
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Moran vs. Harvey
Fury FC 87
9 Mar
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Brown vs. Aronov
CW 167
14 Mar
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Dourthe vs. Hani
HMMA 15
14 Mar
|
Arena Futuroscope | Poitiers
Gittins vs. Hernandez
CW 168
15 Mar
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Grecicho vs. Leoni
KOK 120
15 Mar
|
Vilnus
Wiklacz vs. Jojua
KSW 92
15 Mar
|
Ergo Arena | Gdansk
Tuivasa vs. Tybura
UFC Fight Night 239
15 Mar
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Fraser vs. Johnston
Eternal MMA 83
15 Mar
|
Gold Coast Convention Centre | Broadbeach, QSL
Janur vs. Stanek
FEN 53
15 Mar
|
Hala RSC | Lubin
Anderson vs. Moore
Bellator 2
21 Mar
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Ribas vs. Namajunas
UFC ON ESPN 53
22 Mar
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Jungwirth vs. Pukac
Oktagon 55
22 Mar
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Neto vs. Antunes
LFA 179
22 Mar
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Borrego vs. Wright
Fury FC 88
23 Mar
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Honorato vs. Perea
Shooto 121
28 Mar
|
Upper Arena | Rio De Janeiro
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
10:52