Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Sporte drejtpërdrejt në TV
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
21:52
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Aaron Aby - Sam Creasey : Oktagon - MMA. Si të shikoni TV falas në internet
Aaron Aby - Sam Creasey
MMA
Oktagon
Title fight - Flyweight
Birmigham
Aaron Aby
Sam Creasey
Urai
Uells
Angli
20 Pri
12:00
Winner
Round 5 Decision (Unanimous)
Ndiqni
Ndiqni
16-8-1
RECORD
16-4-0
6%
KO/TKO
31%
38%
SUB
44%
56%
DEC
25%
167 cm
HEIGHT
167 cm
57 kg
WEIGHT
56 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[01-27-2024] Chris Daniel
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 52: Magard vs. Cartwright
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Tanio Pagliariccio [10-28-2023]
CW 162 - Cage Warriors 162: Rome
Round 2 | 4:35
Loss TKO
[11-04-2023] Elias Garcia
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 48
Round 2 | 5:00
Win UD
Michelangelo Lupoli [05-06-2023]
CW 154 - Cage Warriors 154: Rome
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
[08-26-2023] Joevincent So
UAE Warriors 44 - Magomedov vs. da Silva
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss KO
Shaj Haque [12-31-2022]
CW 148 - Cage Warriors 148
Round 3 | 3:42
Win Submission
[03-25-2023] Junior Willian Da Silva Pereira
FCC - Full Contact Contender 33
Round 1 | 0:00
Win Submission
Stipe Brcic [08-13-2022]
CW 142 - Cage Warriors 142
Round 1 | 1:11
Loss UD
[02-25-2023] Victor Nunes
UAE Warriors 36 - Machado vs. Jung
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss TKO
Luke Shanks [12-11-2021]
CW 132 - Cage Warriors 132
Round 1 | 4:25
Loss UD
[11-12-2022] Stipe Brcic
CW 146 - Cage Warriors 146
Round 3 | 5:00
Win Submission
Luke Shanks [10-02-2021]
CW 129 - Cage Warriors 129
Round 3 | 3:38
Oktagon
Share with Friends
Karta e Luftimit
Other MMA Events
Oktagon 12
Oktagon 13
Oktagon 15
Oktagon 18
Octagon 39
Oktagon 40
Oktagon 41
Oktagon 42
Oktagon 43
Oktagon 44
Oktagon 45
Oktagon 46
Oktagon 47
Oktagon 48
Oktagon 49
Oktagon 50
Oktagon 51
Oktagon 52
Oktagon 53
Oktagon 54
Oktagon 55
Oktagon 56
Oktagon 57
20 Pri
E shtune
Daniel Skvor
Will Fleury
Round 2 Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Shaqueme Rock
Round 1 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Stefano Catacoli
Akonne Wanliss
Round 1 KO (Punch)
Sahil Siraj
Aaron Aby
Sam Creasey
Round 5 Decision (Unanimous)
Të gjitha ndeshjet MMA
Michael vs. Kruger
EFC 112
10 Pri
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Fernandez vs. Dicke
CFFC 131
11 Pri
|
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino | Tulsa, OK
Davis vs. Wilkinson
2024 - PFL 2
11 Pri
|
Wintrust Arena Chicago | Chicago, IL
Pereira vs. Hill
UFC 300
12 Pri
|
Rio Arena | Rio de Janeiro
Koreshkov vs. Umalatov
2024 - PFL 3
18 Pri
|
Wintrust Arena Chicago | Chicago, IL
Jun vs. Maalem
Brave CF 81
19 Pri
|
Hala Tivoli | Ljubljana
McEwan vs. Else
CW 171
19 Pri
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Suijdam vs. Blasco
LFL 12
20 Pri
|
Mediahaven | Amsterdam
McKee vs. Hernandez
LFA 182
25 Pri
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Dominguez vs. Lopez
LUX 42
25 Pri
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Nicolau vs. Perez
UFC ON ESPN 55
26 Pri
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Marques vs. Silva
LFA 183
2 Maj
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Sundell vs. Diachkova
One On Prime 22
2 Maj
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Pantoja vs. Erceg
UFC 301
3 Maj
|
Rio Arena | Rio de Janeiro
Moeil vs. Austin
Oktagon 57
3 Maj
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
21:52